Usted está en: Inicio > Polonia Hoteles > Hoteles Cerca de Warsaw Central Railway Station > Hoteles

Hoteles Cerca de Warsaw Central Railway Station

316 Hoteles encontrados Cerca de Warsaw Central Railway Station, Listado 1-15

  
Warsaw Marriott Hotel 5 stars (0.24Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 310.07
Puntuación basada en 3489 comentarios
Espléndido 8.8/10 8.8
Al. Jerozolimskie 65/79, Warsaw
El lujoso Warsaw Marriott Hotel, ubicado frente a la estación central de Varsovia, ofrece habitaciones con minibar, TV vía satélite, aire acondicionado y vistas panorámicas a la ciudad. Todas las hab...

Very friendly and helpful staff. Great rooms. Central location convenient for railway station. - Stanislaw

Apart House Złota 61 0 stars (0.29Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 149.00
Puntuación basada en 2 comentarios
Muy bien 6.9/10 6.9
Złota 61, Warsaw
Apart House Złota 61 is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 200 metres from Golden Terrac...

Studio Ametyst Dworzec Centralny Warszawa 0 stars (0.32Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 251.00
Puntuación basada en 4 comentarios
Espléndido 8.6/10 8.6
Chmielna 73c, Warsaw
Studio Ametyst Dworzec Centralny Warszawa is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 400 metre...

Apartament Złota 0 stars (0.32Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 189.00
Puntuación basada en 31 comentarios
Excepcional 8.2/10 8.2
ul Złota 63A m 31, Warsaw
El Apartament Złota tiene una ubicación ideal en pleno centro de Varsovia, a unos 300 metros de la estación de tren Warszawa Centralna. Ofrece un alojamiento independiente con conexión Wi-Fi gratuita....

Apartment is close to the central station, there is a lift to the third floor. The owner met us very late at 11pm to hand over the keys. The apartment is self contained with everything to cook with, heating was excellent and shower was awesome! Easy for city stay right opposite the mall with mini market opposite the appartment building. - Anonymous

Mercure Warszawa Centrum 4 stars (0.34Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 217.00
Puntuación basada en 2175 comentarios
Espléndido 8.8/10 8.8
Złota 48/54, Warsaw
El hotel Mercure Warszawa Centrum, recientemente renovado, está situado en el centro de la ciudad, a poca distancia a pie de los famosos lugares de interés de Varsovia, como el Palacio de Cultura y Ci...

The hotel is set opposite a great Shopping Centre. The rooms are 5* and very comfortable. The hotel is going through a large refurbishment at time i was there but this did not affect the stay at all and the staff did all they could to make it a pleasant stay. On the first floor you have a lounge area where you can sit and relax while having a coffee. For Hard Rock Cafe fans the cafe is a 2 minute walk around the corner. City tour buses are also the same distance and this offers a hop on hop off - Anonymous

Apartament Sienna 0 stars (0.49Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 250.00
Puntuación basada en 11 comentarios
Muy bien 6.7/10 6.7
Sienna 67/51, Warszawa
Situated just 300 metres from the Złote Tarasy Shopping Centre and Warszawa Centralna Railway Station, Apartament Sienna is a modern apartment with free Wi-Fi and flat-screen TV with cable channels. ...

Warsawapartments Sienna 0 stars (0.49Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 159.10
Puntuación basada en 9 comentarios
Excelente 7.7/10 7.7
ul. Sienna 67/51, Warsaw
El Warsawapartments Sienna se encuentra en el centro de Varsovia y ofrece conexión Wi-Fi gratuita y alojamientos independientes. La estación de tren Warszawa Centralna y el centro comercial Złote Tara...

LuxApart Centrum 0 stars (0.5Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 189.00
Puntuación basada en 20 comentarios
Espléndido 8.8/10 8.8
ul.Żelazna 27/10, Warsaw
LuxApart is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 600 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 600 metres from Golden Terraces. Accommo...

InterContinental Warszawa 5 stars (0.54Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 328.00
Puntuación basada en 1497 comentarios
Espléndido 9.2/10 9.2
Emilii Plater 49, Warsaw
El InterContinental Warszawa es un hotel de 5 estrellas ubicado en el centro de Varsovia, a 500 metros de la estación central de Varsovia. Ofrece habitaciones de lujo con aire acondicionado y un centr...

Todo. Es un gran hotel. - Rafael

Centrum Pańska 0 stars (0.56Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 200.00
Puntuación basada en 20 comentarios
Espléndido 8.7/10 8.7
ul. Pańska 7/119, Warsaw
Located on the fifth floor of a renovated building in the centre of Warsaw, Centrum Pańska offers self-catering accommodation with free Wi-Fi and a balcony. Metro Station Świętokrzyska is 600 metres a...

Very clean and centrally located. Nice little kitchen and comfortable sitting area. In an apt. Building not hotel or hostel which was a nice quiet change. On fifth floor but elevator/lift. - Anonymous

Mish Mash Nowogrodzka 0 stars (0.56Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 40.00
Puntuación basada en 434 comentarios
Espléndido 8.9/10 8.9
Nowogrodzka 42/40, Warsaw
The Mish Mash Nowogrodzka Hostel is located right in the centre of Warsaw, near numerous restaurants, clubs and sights. There is free WiFi access throughout the property. Each air-conditioned room he...

Apartament Pańska 3 0 stars (0.58Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 200.00
Puntuación basada en 20 comentarios
Muy bien 6.9/10 6.9
Pańska 5/128, Warszawa
Located only 550 metres from the Warsaw Central Railway Station, Apartament Pańska 3 is a modern, stylish apartment with free wireless internet, a fully equipped kitchenette and a flat-screen TV. The...

Apartament Pańska 4 0 stars (0.58Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 240.00
Puntuación basada en 17 comentarios
Excelente 7.4/10 7.4
Pańska 5 flat number 9, Warszawa
Situated just 250 metres from the Palace of Culture and Science and Złote Tarasy Shopping Centre, Apartament Pańska 4 is a modern apartment with free Wi-Fi, balcony and cable TV. The Pańska 4 apartme...

Apartament Pańska 5 0 stars (0.58Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 240.00
Puntuación basada en 11 comentarios
Excelente 7.6/10 7.6
Pańska 5m 28, Warszawa
Apartament Pańska 5 offers accommodation in Warsaw’s centre, 400 metres from Złote Tarasy Shopping Centre. The apartment features a kitchenette with kitchenware, a balcony, flat-screen cable TV and fr...

Apartament Pańska 1 0 stars (0.58Km » Warsaw Central Railway Station)
desde PLN 265.00
Puntuación basada en 8 comentarios
Agradable 6.4/10 6.4
Pańska 5 m 72, Warszawa
Apartament Pańska 1 offers accommodation in Warsaw’s centre, 600 metres from Warszawa Centralna Railway Station. The apartment has a kitchenette with kitchenware, a flat-screen cable TV and free Wi-Fi...

 Mostrando 1-15 de los 316 hoteles
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22