Hoteles Cerca de Warsaw Central Railway Station

360 Hoteles encontrados Cerca de Warsaw Central Railway Station, Listado 1-15

  
  • Warsaw Marriott Hotel 5 stars 0.24Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 96.77
    Espléndido 8.8
    3529 comentarios
    info El lujoso Warsaw Marriott Hotel, ubicado frente a la estación central de Varsovia, ofrece habitaciones con minibar, TV vía satélite, aire acondicionado y vistas panorámicas a la ciudad. Todas las hab... más información sobre warsaw marriott hotel
    Very friendly and helpful staff. Great rooms. Central location convenient for railway station. - Just marked excellent above. It is a very good hotel for a reasonable cost.
  • Apart House Złota 61 0 stars 0.29Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 48.66
    Muy bien 6.9
    2 comentarios
    info Apart House Złota 61 is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 200 metres from Golden Terrac... más información sobre apart house złota 61
  • Studio Ametyst Dworzec Centralny Warszawa 0 stars 0.32Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 97.98
    Espléndido 8.6
    4 comentarios
    info Studio Ametyst Dworzec Centralny Warszawa is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 400 metre... más información sobre studio ametyst dworzec centralny warszawa
  • Apartament Złota 0 stars 0.32Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 61.73
    Excelente 7.8
    30 comentarios
    info El Apartament Złota tiene una ubicación ideal en pleno centro de Varsovia, a unos 300 metros de la estación de tren Warszawa Centralna. Ofrece un alojamiento independiente con conexión Wi-Fi gratuita.... más información sobre apartament złota
    Apartment is close to the central station, there is a lift to the third floor. The owner met us very late at 11pm to hand over the keys. The apartment is self contained with everything to cook with, heating was excellent and shower was awesome! Easy for city stay right opposite the mall with mini market opposite the appartment building. - A bea... lo que la gente dice » utifuuly designed and well equipped studio infront of the walls of the Jewish ghetto, a feww hundred meters from the Central Railway Station.
  • Mercure Warszawa Centrum 4 stars 0.34Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 66.62
    Espléndido 8.9
    2383 comentarios
    info El hotel Mercure Warszawa Centrum, recientemente renovado, está situado en el centro de la ciudad, a poca distancia a pie de los famosos lugares de interés de Varsovia, como el Palacio de Cultura y Ci... más información sobre mercure warszawa centrum
    The hotel is set opposite a great Shopping Centre. The rooms are 5* and very comfortable. The hotel is going through a large refurbishment at time i was there but this did not affect the stay at all and the staff did all they could to make it a pleasant stay. On the first floor you have a lounge area where you can sit and relax while having a coff... lo que la gente dice » ee. For Hard Rock Cafe fans the cafe is a 2 minute walk around the corner. City tour buses are also the same distance and this offers a hop on hop off - The Hotel was very quiet despite comments from the receptionist that 200 youngsters were staying and there may be noise. There was also a note in the room stating that construction work was ongoing from 09.00 hours but we heard no construction work at all. The decor in the public areas and bedrooms was of a very high standard. The buffet breakfast at £17 per person was similar to Hotels in the UK for a cooked breakfast and was of a high standard with staff constantly replenishing food.
  • Studio Domino 0 stars 0.37Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 38.86
    Excepcional 8.2
    9 comentarios
    info Studio Domino is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 400 metres from Golden Terraces. The... más información sobre studio domino
  • Apartment Nowogrodzka 0 stars 0.41Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 97.65
    Espléndido 9.8
    5 comentarios
    info Apartment Nowogrodzka is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 500 metres from Palace of Cul... más información sobre apartment nowogrodzka
  • Apartament Sienna 0 stars 0.49Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 81.65
    Muy bien 6.7
    11 comentarios
    info Situated just 300 metres from the Złote Tarasy Shopping Centre and Warszawa Centralna Railway Station, Apartament Sienna is a modern apartment with free Wi-Fi and flat-screen TV with cable channels. ... más información sobre apartament sienna
  • Warsawapartments Sienna 0 stars 0.49Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 51.96
    Excelente 7.7
    9 comentarios
    info El Warsawapartments Sienna se encuentra en el centro de Varsovia y ofrece conexión Wi-Fi gratuita y alojamientos independientes. La estación de tren Warszawa Centralna y el centro comercial Złote Tara... más información sobre warsawapartments sienna
  • LuxApart Centrum 0 stars 0.5Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 61.73
    Espléndido 8.7
    24 comentarios
    info LuxApart is a self-catering accommodation located in Warsaw. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 600 metres from Warsaw Central Railway Station and 600 metres from Golden Terraces. Accommo... más información sobre luxapart centrum
  • InterContinental Warszawa 5 stars 0.54Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 94.38
    Espléndido 9.2
    1435 comentarios
    info El InterContinental Warszawa es un hotel de 5 estrellas ubicado en el centro de Varsovia, a 500 metros de la estación central de Varsovia. Ofrece habitaciones de lujo con aire acondicionado y un centr... más información sobre intercontinental warszawa
    Todo. Es un gran hotel. - Great views, great location, lovely rooms. Love the top floor swimming pool and saunas. Amazing breakfast buffets. - Staff was very friendly and I was not waiting so good attitude from hotel in Warsaw.
  • Centrum Pańska 0 stars 0.56Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 65.32
    Espléndido 8.7
    20 comentarios
    info Located on the fifth floor of a renovated building in the centre of Warsaw, Centrum Pańska offers self-catering accommodation with free Wi-Fi and a balcony. Metro Station Świętokrzyska is 600 metres a... más información sobre centrum pańska
    Very clean and centrally located. Nice little kitchen and comfortable sitting area. In an apt. Building not hotel or hostel which was a nice quiet change. On fifth floor but elevator/lift. - The apartment was really nice, clean and comfortable
  • Mish Mash Nowogrodzka 0 stars 0.56Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 13.72
    Espléndido 8.7
    731 comentarios
    info The Mish Mash Nowogrodzka Hostel is located right in the centre of Warsaw, near numerous restaurants, clubs and sights. There is free WiFi access throughout the property. Each air-conditioned room he... más información sobre mish mash nowogrodzka
  • Apartament Pańska 3 0 stars 0.58Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 65.32
    Muy bien 6.9
    20 comentarios
    info Located only 550 metres from the Warsaw Central Railway Station, Apartament Pańska 3 is a modern, stylish apartment with free wireless internet, a fully equipped kitchenette and a flat-screen TV. The... más información sobre apartament pańska 3
  • Apartament Pańska 4 0 stars 0.58Km > Warsaw Central Railway Station
    desde US$ 78.38
    Excelente 7.4
    17 comentarios
    info Situated just 250 metres from the Palace of Culture and Science and Złote Tarasy Shopping Centre, Apartament Pańska 4 is a modern apartment with free Wi-Fi, balcony and cable TV. The Pańska 4 apartme... más información sobre apartament pańska 4
Mostrando 1-15 de los 360 hoteles