You are in: Home > Turkey Hotels > Hotels near Bodrum Municipality bus station > Guest accommodation

Guest accommodation near Bodrum Municipality bus station

120 Guest accommodation Found near Bodrum Municipality bus station, Showing 1-15

  
  • Mostar Homes 0 stars 0.15Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 116.78
    Excellent 7.1
    1 reviews
    info Featuring air conditioning, Mostar Homes offers accommodation in Bodrum City. Bodrum Castle is 700 metres from the property. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. There is a private bathroo... more info on mostar homes
  • Otantik Stone House 0 stars 0.2Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    Good 6.3
    2 reviews
    info Otantik Tasev is a self-catering accommodation located in Bodrum. The property is 600 m from Bodrum Castle and 1.0 km from Greek Amphitheatre. The villa will provide you with a flat-screen tv, air co... more info on otantik stone house
  • Şenlik Pansiyon 0 stars 0.26Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 29.33
    info Şenlik Pansiyon is located in Bodrum. Free WiFi access is available in this homestay. The accommodation will provide you with a TV and air conditioning. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also come... more info on şenlik pansiyon
  • Melis Pansiyon 0 stars 0.27Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 81.48
    Exceptional 8.2
    133 reviews
    info Only 500 metres to Bodrum Castle, Melis Pansiyon is very centrally located. It offers free Wi-Fi and air-conditioned rooms with a satellite TV and private bathroom. All rooms at Melis Pansiyon featur... more info on melis pansiyon
    The staff were friendly and helpful. The room was clean, safe, and quiet, and the beds were comfortable. We had a private bathroom that looked all nice, new and clean, and had a large shower with good water pressure/a hand-held shower head. The typical Turkish breakfast was included and perfectly adequate for our needs. The location of the pension... what people say » was perfect. It's walking distance to the water, the marina, some cute shops, the restaurants along the water, the castle, the bus station (otogar) - - This is a very nice pension off the main street, an easy 10-minute walk from the bus station. It's a quiet place, with a very helpful and pleasant staff. The room was lovely, with a view into a garden area, a television with satellite channels, a/c and heat, a very cozy bed, and a lovely bathroom with toiletries and loads of hot water. Breakfast was very nice: eggs, bread, veggies, meats and cheeses, cereal, tea and coffee. It's very close to the seaside, and the shops and restaurants. Hig
  • Turunc Pansiyon 0 stars 0.27Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 33.95
    Superb 9.6
    1 reviews
    info Turunc Pansiyon is located in Bodrum. Free WiFi access is available in this homestay. The accommodation will provide you with air conditioning. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with a h... more info on turunc pansiyon
  • Mavi Pansiyon 0 stars 0.29Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 33.95
    Very good 6.6
    27 reviews
    info Situated in the heart of Bodrum district, Mavi Pansiyon offers a terrace. Free Wi-Fi is accessible throughout the property, and free on-site car parking is possible as well. Simply decorated rooms at... more info on mavi pansiyon
  • Cahide Maison 0 stars 0.3Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    Disappointing 4.2
    1 reviews
    info Located in Bodrum, Cahide Maison offers free bikes. The property is 500 metres from Bodrum Castle and 600 metres from Halikarnas Club. The villa will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and sate... more info on cahide maison
  • Dasis Hotel Suites 0 stars 0.3Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 51.82
    Good 6.2
    14 reviews
    info Set in central Bodrum around a swimming pool and botanical gardens, apartments at Dasis Apart Hotel feature balconies with views of Bodrum Castle. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout the property. All... more info on dasis hotel suites
    The staff were friendly. Great wifi signal everywhere. Plenty of TV channels.
  • Kaya Pension 0 stars 0.33Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 46.17
    Exceptional 8.3
    76 reviews
    info Located in the heart of Bodrum, Kaya Pansiyon is only 200 metres from the Bodrum Castle and the beautiful Aegean Sea. The pension offers air-conditioned rooms with views of the castle. The rooms of K... more info on kaya pension
    Best location for the money in Bodrum ( Straight down the main street from the bus station down a side alley just before ISH bank ) Great friendly staff , nice roof terrace for eating exquisite Turkish breakfast on ( all home grown ) Small but very cool and functional rooms and the nicest chill out garden area i have seen for a long time , Free wi... what people say » fi , free cold drinking water , very clean and constantly maintained public areas, the small side streets just outside the gate offer far better valu - The staff were very friendly, and I really appreciated the welcome email with the Bodrum map. It was very helpful when we arrived. The location was excellent, and breakfast was more than you expect for the price. The room was clean and the terrace and courtyard were pretty and well maintained.
  • Artunc Hotel 0 stars 0.34Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 67.90
    Superb 8.6
    188 reviews
    info Situated in Bodrum’s city centre, Artunc Hotel offers air-conditioned rooms with satellite TV. Facilities include an outdoor pool. Bar Street, with its many bars and nightclub, is just a 3-minute walk... more info on artunc hotel
    The Artunc is run beautifully by a very caring family. They pay very close attention to every detail of the place. The garden and pool are always tended to and someone is always around to help or provide drinks or food as needed. The garden is lovely and peaceful and the pool is a very nice place to relax. The location is great; value for money is... what people say » great. - Fabulous! From our arrival and the kind offer of water for our face to cool down and to drink, food service area in the garden under the vine covered arbor and next to the pool it was all wonderful and relaxing. Close to cafes and restaurants, not far to archeology sites, close to the ferry port and the bus station.
  • Pensione Roma 0 stars 0.38Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 36.66
    Excellent 8.0
    53 reviews
    info Located in the city centre of Bodrum, Pensione Roma is just a 5-minute walk from the closest beach and the lively bar street. The property has a terrace with views of the sea and Bodrum Castle. The r... more info on pensione roma
  • Sevin Hotel Pension 0 stars 0.4Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 71.44
    Excellent 7.6
    188 reviews
    info Located in the city centre of Bodrum, Sevin Hotel Pension is only 350 metres from the sea. It offers a peaceful garden covered with grapevine and air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi. Each room incl... more info on sevin hotel pension
    I was very impressed by this hotel. The staff was friendly and helpful. Unlike other hotels in the region, they knew exactly who were and when we were coming. The location is great--10 minutes from the castle and a 2 minute walk from the water. Their cafe area is very pleasant too and has reasonably priced food. We typically had breakfast there. -... what people say » Sevin is a family run pansiyon/small hotel. Very friendly and helpful staff. Clean sheets and towels every day. Subtantial Turkish breakfast. Sevin has a secluded courtyard protected from the sun by large fig trees. In the courtyard there are two large cushioned hammocks which provide a wonderful relaxation experience,
  • Villa Nur 0 stars 0.41Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    info Villa Nur is a self-catering accommodation located in Bodrum. The property is 800 metres from Bodrum Castle and 300 metres from Halikarnas Club. Accommodation will provide you with a TV, air conditi... more info on villa nur
  • Tuna Pansiyon 0 stars 0.42Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 33.95
    Very good 6.8
    16 reviews
    info Tuna Pansiyon is located centrally in Bodrum, only 200 metres from the sandy Kumbahce Beach, and within walking distance from the popular restaurants and bars of the city. It offers air-conditioned ro... more info on tuna pansiyon
  • Karayel Apart Hotel 0 stars 0.45Km > Bodrum Municipality bus station
    from US$ 122.22
    Good 6.3
    2 reviews
    info Conveniently located in Bodrum, Karayel Apart Hotel has a garden and an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation also features free WiFi access throughout. The property is 400 metres from Bodrum... more info on karayel apart hotel
Showing 1-15 out of 120