You are in: Home > Spain Hotels > Hotels near Espanya metro station > Hotels from 125 to 200

Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR near Espanya metro station

236 Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR Found near Espanya metro station, Showing 1-15

  
BWH Montjuïc-Fira 0 stars (0.04Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 160.00
Score from 138 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Creu Coberta, 15, Barcelona
BWH Montjuïc offers free Wi-Fi and is centrally located next to Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya, with its airport bus stop and FIRA Convention Centre. Central Barcelona is 10 minutes away by bus or metro. ...

I like the location, which is also why I´ve booked this appartment and I was impresed. It has been my 6th stay in Barcelona and this one was one of the best. I would recommend it very likely. - Anonymous

Ofelias Hotel 4 stars (0.21Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 143.44
Score from 81 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Llançà, 24, Barcelona
Set just off Gran Vía and a 2-minute walk from Plaza Espanya Metro Station and the Fira Exhibition Centre, El Ofelias Hotel offers stylish rooms with free Wi-Fi. It features a roof terrace with a seas...

Very new and modern. Very clean and beautifully designed. Lovely reception and ground floor area. Fantastic location, very central. Nice spacious bedrooms with safe deposit box, lovely bathrooms and great, powerful showers, and very efiicient air conditioning. Small but adequate and welcome roof top area with pool. - Anonymous

Fira - holidaysBarcelona 0 stars (0.22Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 133.00
Score from 2 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Parallel, 204, Barcelona


The Urban Suites 0 stars (0.39Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 135.00
Score from 198 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
Sant Nicolau, 3, Barcelona
The Urban Suites are set in a commercial district of Barcelona, a short walk from Sants Train Station. This modern apartment complex offers spacious accommodation with free Wi-Fi access. The complex ...

I’ve chosen Urban Suites because it’s relatively and convenient. After my 7-nite stay there, it’s far better than what I’ve expected. It’s within easy walking distance to metro stations, the Estacio Sants train station and Placa Espana, where you could catch the airport bus and also bus 150 up Montjuïc. All staff members of Urban Suites are very helpful – assist you to buy train tickets, Flemenco show tickets and give lots of useful travelling tips and advices. Having been warned about pe - Anonymous

Arenas 0 stars (0.51Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 143.00
Score from 29 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Entenza, 79, Barcelona
Featuring a private balcony, Arenas is located in Barcelona’s example District, 600 hundred metres from Plaza España. The modern apartment offers air conditioning and stylish décor. The 2-bedroom apa...

Montaber Fira II 0 stars (0.53Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 125.00
Score from 6 reviews
Excellent 7.7/10 7.7
Gran Vía de les Corts Catalanes 276, Barcelona
Montaber Fira II is a modern loft-style apartment located on the Gran Vía Avenue in Barcelona, 500 metres from Plaza España and the Fira de Barcelona. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The bright, open...

Paral·lel 0 stars (0.54Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 150.00
Score from 4 reviews
Good 6.5/10 6.5
Avenida Paral·lel, 180 , Barcelona
Located 400 metres from Plaza de España, Paral.Lel apartment offers modern accommodation with free Wi-Fi in central Barcelona. The property is just a 20-minute walk from La Rambla and Plaça Catalunya....

Barcelona DesignSuites&Apartments 4 stars (0.62Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 150.00
Carrer de Sant Paulí de Nola, 6, Barcelona
Just 500 metres from Plaça Espanya Square, these stylish apartments have a communal gym, sauna and roof terrace with an outdoor pool. Each air-conditioned attic apartment offers free Wi-Fi and a moder...

Crowne Plaza Barcelona - Fira Center 4 stars (0.62Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 158.00
Score from 662 reviews
Superb 8.9/10 8.9
Avenida Rius y Taulet, 1-3, Barcelona
Located a 2-minute walk from Barcelona’s Magic Fountain, Crown Plaza Barcelona – Fira Center features an on-site restaurant and bar. It is set 650 metres from Plaza Espanya and Las Arenas Shopping Cen...

excellent hotel facilities, large and comfortable room and bathroom, very friendly and helpful staff, accessibility to center (2 stops with Mero and 20 mins on foot to the Las Ramblas Street), accessibility to the airport (20mins with bus, line 46, station in Plaza Espanya) - Anonymous

Villa Emilia 4 stars (0.74Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 126.00
Score from 603 reviews
Superb 9.0/10 9.0
Calabria, 115-117, Barcelona
This stylish design hotel is located 150 metres from Rocafort Metro Station in Barcelona. It offers a trendy rooftop bar and air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi and plasma satellite TV. The soundpr...

Staff polite and efficient; service excellent; facilities just what we anted and food simple but stunningly good. - Anonymous

Sant Antoni Barcelonastuff Apartments 0 stars (0.79Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 147.00
Score from 35 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Calabria, 69, Barcelona
This elegant apartment is situated 5 minutes’ walk from Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya and Montjuic area. Featuring a spacious layout and stylish interiors, Calabria offers free Wi-Fi and a large balcony. ...

Atic Barcelona 0 stars (0.9Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 150.00
Score from 24 reviews
Superb 9.6/10 9.6
Aragó, 78, Barcelona
Featuring a furnished terrace with views of Montjuic Mountain, an outdoor shower, and free Wi-Fi, Atic Barcelona apartment is located in central Barcelona, 750 metres from Urgell Metro Station. This ...

Aspasios Gran Via Suites 0 stars (1.04Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 126.00
Score from 123 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Different locations, Barcelona
Offering beautiful contemporary apartments with free Wi-Fi, Aspasios Gran Via Suites is just 100 metres from Urgell Metro Station. Set in a typical Modernist building, the property is a 15-minute walk...

La Fira 0 stars (1.05Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 126.50
Score from 47 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Different locations, Barcelona
Featuring free Wi-Fi, air conditioning and a private balcony or patio, La Fira apartments are located in the Poble Sec neighbourhood, just a 3-minute walk from Poble Sec metro station. Each bright ap...

La Fira 2 0 stars (1.07Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 143.00
Score from 22 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Different Locations, Barcelona
La Fira 2 is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. The property is 1.4 km from La Rambla and 1.7 km from Plaça Catalunya. Accommodation will provide you with a flat-screen tv, air condi...

 Showing 1-15 out of 236
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16