You are in: Home > Spain Hotels > Hotels near Espanya metro station > Hotels from 125 to 200

Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR near Espanya metro station

176 Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR Found near Espanya metro station, Showing 1-15

  
BWH Montjuïc-Fira 0 stars (0.04Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 125.00
Score from 132 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Creu Coberta, 15, Barcelona
BWH Montjuïc offers free Wi-Fi and is centrally located next to Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya, with its airport bus stop and FIRA Convention Centre. Central Barcelona is 10 minutes away by bus or metro. ...

Central location next to underground metro and very fast wifi. Supermarket at arena shopping centre 5 minutes away. - Anonymous

Fira - holidaysBarcelona 0 stars (0.22Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 133.00
Score from 2 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Parallel, 204, Barcelona


Habitat Apartments ADN 0 stars (0.31Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 181.90
Score from 79 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Creu Coberta, 87, Barcelona
Habitat Apartments ADN is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 700 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.6 km from Sant Antoni. The apartment ...

Arenas 0 stars (0.51Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 165.00
Score from 23 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Entenza, 79, Barcelona
Featuring a private balcony, Arenas is located in Barcelona’s example District, 600 hundred metres from Plaza España. The modern apartment offers air conditioning and stylish décor. The 2-bedroom apa...

Habitat Apartments Plaza España 0 stars (0.53Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 146.89
Score from 23 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
Carrer de la Creu Coberta, 121, Barcelona
Featuring free Wi-Fi and air conditioning, Habitat Apartments Plaza España are located in the Sants district of Barcelona, just 2 minutes' walk from Hostafrancs Metro Station. Offering balconies and ...

Montaber Fira II 0 stars (0.53Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 125.00
Score from 6 reviews
Excellent 7.7/10 7.7
Gran Vía de les Corts Catalanes 276, Barcelona
Montaber Fira II is a modern loft-style apartment located on the Gran Vía Avenue in Barcelona, 500 metres from Plaza España and the Fira de Barcelona. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The bright, open...

Paral·lel 0 stars (0.54Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 150.00
Score from 4 reviews
Good 6.5/10 6.5
Avenida Paral·lel, 180 , Barcelona
Located 400 metres from Plaza de España, Paral.Lel apartment offers modern accommodation with free Wi-Fi in central Barcelona. The property is just a 20-minute walk from La Rambla and Plaça Catalunya....

Barcelona DesignSuites&Apartments 4 stars (0.62Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 150.00
Carrer de Sant Paulí de Nola, 6, Barcelona
Just 500 metres from Plaça Espanya Square, these stylish apartments have a communal gym, sauna and roof terrace with an outdoor pool. Each air-conditioned attic apartment offers free Wi-Fi and a moder...

Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Gran Vía Suites 0 stars (0.67Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 126.00
Score from 172 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes, 454, Barcelona
Eric Vökel Gran Via Suites are boutique apartments set in central Barcelona, 10 minutes’ walk from Plaza de Espanya Square. These chic apartments offer free Wi-Fi access and balconies. Each air-condi...

I liked everything about this hotel. The apartment is fully furnished, with top of the line items, everything was very comfortable. I will not describe the basic facilities, they were all great - I will just mention few extras: 1 - safe box in room - huge! can contain a laptop, bit cameras etc. 2 - When checking out, if you want to leave your luggage at the hotel, they offer you quite big lockers that operate with a 1 Euro coin - you get the coin back when you empty the locker, so actually it - Anonymous

Apartment Guadiana 0 stars (0.76Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 139.00
Guadiana 24, Barcelona
Apartment Guadiana is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide...

Sant Antoni Barcelonastuff Apartments 0 stars (0.79Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 147.00
Score from 33 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Calabria, 69, Barcelona
This elegant apartment is situated 5 minutes’ walk from Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya and Montjuic area. Featuring a spacious layout and stylish interiors, Calabria offers free Wi-Fi and a large balcony. ...

La Fira 2 0 stars (1.07Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 143.00
Score from 19 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
Different Locations, Barcelona
La Fira 2 is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. The property is 1.4 km from La Rambla and 1.7 km from Plaça Catalunya. Accommodation will provide you with a flat-screen tv, air condi...

Big Apartment City Centre 0 stars (1.11Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 140.00
Score from 1 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
Consell de Cent, 180, Barcelona
Offering free Wi-Fi, Big Apartment City Centre is located in Barcelona’s Eixample District, 15 minutes’ walk from Plaça Ctalunya. The air-conditioned apartment features a furnished interior courtyard ...

Robrenyo, 33 0 stars (1.12Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 125.00
Score from 112 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Robrenyo, 33, Barcelona
Robrenyo, 33 is located 5 minutes’ walk from Barcelona’s Sants Train Station, where you have direct airport trains and high-speed AVE trains. The modern, air-conditioned apartment features a balcony a...

In general, everything was pleasant. Rather spacious apartment in a quiet district, close to the station Sants, convenient to travel across Catalonia. - Anonymous

Barcelona Comtal Apartments 0 stars (1.17Km » Espanya metro station) from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
from € 130.00
Score from 41 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Manso, 58, Barcelona
Set in one of the trendiest district of Barcelona, Barcelona Comtal Apartamentos offers air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi. It is a 5-minutes walk from both Sant Antoni and Poble Sec Metro Sta...

 Showing 1-15 out of 176
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12