Hotels near Atocha's Train Station, Accommodation close to Atocha's Train Station Spain | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Atocha's Train Station

You are in: Home > Spain Hotels > Hotels near Atocha's Train Station > Hotels

1141 Hotels Found near Atocha's Train Station, Showing 421-435

 
 
Stop in Flat 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 41 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
Different locations in Madrid city center, Madrid
Featuring free Wi-Fi and flat-screen TV, Stopiflat offers air conditioned apartments in the centre of Madrid between Puerta Del Sol Square, Gran Via Avenue and the district of Chueca. Apartments also...

La Latina Star Apt 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 89.00
Score from 16 reviews
Superb 9.5/10 9.5
Lopez Silva, 8, Madrid
Featuring free Wi-Fi, La Latina Star offers apartments located in central Madrid. It is 1 km from Atocha Train Station and Santa Ana Square, offering restaurants and cafeterias, is 1 km away. The air...

Plaza Mayor Apartamentos Imperial 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Imperial, 4, Madrid
Featuring free WiFi, Plaza Mayor Apartamentos Imperial is located in Madrid. Set 300 metres from Puerta del Sol, this property offers air-conditioned apartments with views of the historic city centre....

Hostal Delfina 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 35.00
Score from 239 reviews
Superb 9.1/10 9.1
Gran Vía 12, 4 D, Madrid
Set by Gran Via Metro Station, Hostal Delfina is located in the heart of Madrid. Offering free Wi-Fi and city views, the air-conditioned guest house is 10 minutes’ walk from Retiro Park. Each stylish...

ABC Estudios Puerta del Sol 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 39.00
Score from 26 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
Puerta del Sol 13 , Madrid
Set directly on Puerta del Sol, these studios offer a great, central location. All accommodation at ABC Estudios Puerta del Sol has free Wi-Fi, and includes towels and bedding. The simple studios at ...

excellent location and price. Plaza de sol is just in front of you. The lady responsible to show us the place was really sweet. Quite clean and tidy . - Anonymous

Iberostar Las Letras Gran Via 4 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 111.60
Score from 500 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
Gran Via, 11, Madrid
Set in a restored historic building, this design hotel offers a rooftop terrace with a stylish bar and spectacular views over Madrid. Rooms include free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV. Hotel De Las Letra...

Everything was top class, location, comfort, facilities, staff. Only discomfort would be smoking allowed in hotel bar, and indeed most of the restaurants/bars are still smoking zones. - Paul

Gran Via Apartamentos 0 stars (1.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 110.00
Score from 1 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
Jardines, 16, Madrid
These stylish, air-conditioned apartments are situated in the centre of Madrid, just 200 metres from Gran Vía Avenue. All feature a balcony overlooking the street and include free Wi-Fi. Gran Vía Apa...

Apartment Madrid Sol Studio 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Galdo,1 2º, Madrid
Apartment Madrid Sol Studio is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 100 metres from Puerta del Sol Madrid and 200 metres from Fnac. Accommod...

Friendly Rentals Cibeles 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 5 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
Victor Hugo 4, Madrid
Friendly Rentals Cibeles is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Chueca and 500 metres from Gran Via Station. The apartment...

Welcome Apartments Sol 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 11 reviews
Passable 5.2/10 5.2
Tetuán, 20, 2º Int - Izqda, Madrid
WELCOME APARTMENTS SOL is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 100 metres from Puerta del Sol Madrid and 200 metres from Fnac. Accommodation...

Hostal Ruano 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 30.00
Score from 72 reviews
Very good 6.8/10 6.8
Mayor, 1, Madrid
Enjoying an unbeatable location in Puerta del Sol, this small hotel is perfect accommodation for exploring the centre of the capital, Madrid. Each of the Ruano's rooms comes equipped with a TV, Wi-Fi...

Location, could not be more centre of the city - Anonymous

Hotel Europa 3 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 81.00
Score from 219 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Carmen, 4, Madrid
Europa is located right next to Puerta del Sol Square in central Madrid. It offers air-conditioned rooms with a private balcony, free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV. The rooms at Europa feature a private...

Sol Vip Apartments 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 8 reviews
Passable 5.4/10 5.4
Differents locations in Madrid City Center, Madrid
Situated in central Madrid, only 120 metres from Puerta del Sol Square and its metro station, Sol Vip Apartment offers free Wi-Fi in most apartments, air conditioning, and heating. The apartments are...

Gran Via Suites 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 80.00
Score from 345 reviews
Superb 9.0/10 9.0
De Las Infantas, 38, Madrid
Situated just off Gran Vía, one of Madrid’s main streets famous for vibrant nightlife and shopping, Gran Vía Suites offers apartments with air conditioning, heating, and free Wi-Fi. These modern apar...

Stop Madrid Gran Via Chueca 0 stars (1.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 7 reviews
Very good 6.8/10 6.8
Puerta del Sol 13 (Oficina), Madrid
Stop Madrid Gran Via Chueca offers modern apartments in the heart of Madrid, around Gran Vía Avenue and the Chueca neighbourhood. Plenty of shops and bars can be found within walking distance. Featur...

Spain Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels68 Hotels
2* star Hotels142 Hotels
3* star Hotels129 Hotels
4* star Hotels108 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels21 Hotels
Apartments565 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast2 Hotels
Guest accommodation365 Hotels
Hostels42 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning1036 Hotels
Airport Shuttle29 Hotels
Family Rooms799 Hotels
Fitness Centre72 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access1233 Hotels
Gay Friendly49 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool8 Hotels
Jacuzzi22 Hotels
Parking 774 Hotels
Pets Allowed363 Hotels
Restaurant115 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests186 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms214 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre12 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN1288 Hotels

Price Range

under 75 EUR 
from 75 EUR to 125 EUR 
from 125 EUR to 200 EUR 
over 200 EUR 

Atocha's Train Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
2* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
3* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
4* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
5* star luxury Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
Apartments near Atocha's Train Station
Bed and Breakfast near Atocha's Train Station
Guest accommodation near Atocha's Train Station
Hostels near Atocha's Train Station

Price Range Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station Hotels under 75 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels from 75 EUR to 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels over 200 EUR

Hotels in Spain - Top Cities

Barcelona
Madrid
Valencia
Sevilla
Granada
Calpe
Benidorm
Javea
Salou
Lloret de Mar
Malaga
Roses
Marbella
Denia
San Sebastian
Empuriabrava
Sitges
Playa del Ingles
Nerja
Puerto del Carmen
Moraira
L' Escala
Santiago de Compostela
Cordoba
Cambrils

All Cities in Spain »

Hotels in Spain - Regions

Hotels in Majorca
Hotels in Tenerife
Hotels in Gran Canaria
Hotels in Menorca
Hotels in Lanzarote
Hotels in Fuerteventura
Hotels in Andalucía
Hotels in Catalonia
Hotels in Balearic Islands
Hotels in Canary Islands
Hotels in Galicia
Hotels in Valencia Community

All Regions in Spain »

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2015