Hotels near Atocha's Train Station, Accommodation close to Atocha's Train Station Spain | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Atocha's Train Station

You are in: Home > Spain Hotels > Hotels near Atocha's Train Station > Hotels

1065 Hotels Found near Atocha's Train Station, Showing 346-360

 
 
Apartamentos Sueña Madrid Sol 0 stars (1.34Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 45.00
Score from 62 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
Puerta del Sol 13, Madrid
sueña madrid sol is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWi-Fi access is available. The property is 1.3 km from Atocha Train Station and 8.9 km from IFEMA. Accommodation will provide ...

Hostel Residencia Lourdes 0 stars (1.34Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 20.00
Score from 45 reviews
Superb 9.1/10 9.1
Virgen de los Peligros, 10 , Madrid
This simple guest house is 100 metres from Madrid’s Gran Vía. It offers free Wi-Fi and air-conditioned rooms with a balcony, plasma TV and microwave, 1 minutes’ walk from Sevilla Metro Station. Rooms...

I really enjoyed my stay here at Residencia Lourdes. The women who runs this hostel is very nice and is more than willing to give you advice on where to go and places to have fun. The living conditions are a bit tight but is a great location very close to all the fun and sight seeing. - Anonymous

R4D Gran Vía 0 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 1 reviews
Disappointing 4.2/10 4.2
Gran Vía, 6-7, Madrid
2014-02-18 18:41:18 | Apartment (90228401) This is the fith of the R4D Gan Via apartments. With a capacity of 5 people this beautiful a spacious apartment is brand new. It has a spacious living a...

Apartment El Rastro 0 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 200.00
Carlos Arniches, 20, Madrid
Located in Madrid, Apartment El Rastro offers free bikes. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 300 metres from Puerta de Toledo and 400 metres from La Latina. Accommo...

Latina Plaza Mayor Apartments 0 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 0.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Different Locations, Madrid
Featuring free Wi-Fi and flat-screen TV, Latina Plaza Mayor Apartments offers bright, modern apartments in central Madrid. These spacious apartments include a modern kitchen with oven, toaster, micro...

Fun Sleep 0 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 17.50
Score from 41 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Aduana, 25, Madrid
Featuring free Wi-Fi and located in central Madrid, Fun Sleep hostel offers air-conditioned rooms with free breakfast included. Guests can choose between a single room, a single bed in a shared dormi...

Hostal Murcia 0 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 20.00
Score from 166 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
Marqués Viudo de Pontejos, 3 3º, Madrid
Hostal Murcia is set just 100 metres from Puerta del Sol, in the centre of Madrid. It offers functional, good-value rooms with free Wi-Fi access and central heating. The Murcia Guest House has a 24-h...

The prices are very reasonable, the quality is really excellent: a nice comfortable room with a huge bed, a wardrobe, a desk and even a sink (that is conveniet as you do not need to go to the shared bath everytime you need a water). Staff is also perfect - friendly and always ready to help! - Anonymous

Hostal Castilla II Puerta del Sol 2 stars (1.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 36.66
Score from 89 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Marqués Viudo de Pontejos 2, 1º, Madrid
Only 25 metres from Puerta del Sol and Plaza Mayor, this guesthouse offers rooms with flat-screen TVs and free Wi-Fi. The Prado Museum and Madrid’s botanic gardens are a 10-minute walk away. Hostal C...

I felt like I could ask and have anything I might need...veryimportant for me - Artin

Apartment La Latina 0 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 150.00
San Millán 5, Madrid
Apartment La Latina is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 100 metres from La Latina and 500 metres from Plaza Mayor Madrid. Accommodation ...

Madrid Apartel 3 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 80.00
Aduana, 23, Madrid
Madrid Apartel is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Puerta del Sol Madrid and 400 metres from Fnac. The apartment will p...

Madrid Studio 0 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 70.00
Score from 11 reviews
Disappointing 4.7/10 4.7
Aduana 23, 1D, Madrid
Madrid Studio is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Puerta del Sol Madrid and 400 metres from Fnac. Accommodation will pro...

ABC Apartamentos Sol 0 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 35.00
Score from 80 reviews
Excellent 7.1/10 7.1
Aduana 23, 1º D, Madrid
Centrally located in Madrid, ABC Apartamentos Sol is 200 metres from Puerta de Sol Metro Station. It offers apartments with air conditioning and free Wi-Fi, and a 24-hour reception. With easy access...

Shopping, food and transport convenience. - Anonymous

Hostal Los Arcos 1 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 23.00
Score from 131 reviews
Very good 6.8/10 6.8
Marqués Viudo de Pontejos, 3, 2º, Madrid
Featuring a public Wi-Fi zone and offering a central location, Hostal Los Arcos is located in Madrid, just 20 metres from Puerta del Sol. This heated guest house offers single, double, and triple roo...

Madrid Flamenco 0 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 90.00
Score from 7 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Aduana, 23 1D , Madrid
Located in central Madrid, 4 minutes’ walk to Gran Vía and Puerta del Sol, Madrid Flamenco apartment offers free WiFi and air conditioning. Sevilla Metro Station is 150 metres way. This apartment fea...

Madrid Residence 3 stars (1.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
from € 70.00
Score from 2 reviews
Passable 5.2/10 5.2
Aduana, 23 1D, Madrid
Madrid Residence is a self-catering accommodation with free WiFi located in Madrid city centre, 4 minutes' walk from Puerta del Sol square. The nearest metro station is Sevilla, 180 metres away. The ...

 Showing 346-360 out of 1065
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 [24] 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72

Spain Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels67 Hotels
2* star Hotels143 Hotels
3* star Hotels125 Hotels
4* star Hotels109 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels20 Hotels
Apartments496 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast1 Hotels
Guest accommodation358 Hotels
Hostels41 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning1007 Hotels
Airport Shuttle29 Hotels
Family Rooms737 Hotels
Fitness Centre72 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access1189 Hotels
Gay Friendly49 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool8 Hotels
Jacuzzi22 Hotels
Parking 761 Hotels
Pets Allowed344 Hotels
Restaurant114 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests182 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms206 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre12 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN1242 Hotels

Price Range

under 75 EUR 
from 75 EUR to 125 EUR 
from 125 EUR to 200 EUR 
over 200 EUR 

Atocha's Train Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
2* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
3* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
4* star Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
5* star luxury Hotels near Atocha's Train Station
Apartments near Atocha's Train Station
Bed and Breakfast near Atocha's Train Station
Guest accommodation near Atocha's Train Station
Hostels near Atocha's Train Station

Price Range Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station Hotels under 75 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels from 75 EUR to 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels from 125 EUR to 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotels over 200 EUR

Hotels in Spain - Top Cities

Barcelona
Madrid
Valencia
Sevilla
Granada
Calpe
Benidorm
Javea
Salou
Lloret de Mar
Malaga
Roses
Marbella
Denia
San Sebastian
Empuriabrava
Sitges
Playa del Ingles
Nerja
Puerto del Carmen
Moraira
L' Escala
Santiago de Compostela
Cordoba
Cambrils

All Cities in Spain »

Hotels in Spain - Regions

Hotels in Majorca
Hotels in Tenerife
Hotels in Gran Canaria
Hotels in Menorca
Hotels in Lanzarote
Hotels in Fuerteventura
Hotels in Andalucía
Hotels in Catalonia
Hotels in Balearic Islands
Hotels in Canary Islands
Hotels in Galicia
Hotels in Valencia Community

All Regions in Spain »

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014