Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station, Accommodation close to Gdynia Central Railway Station Poland | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station

You are in: Home > Poland Hotels > Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station > Hotels

64 Hotels Found near Gdynia Central Railway Station, Showing 1-15

 
 
Pokoje GoÅ›cinne 0 stars (0.13Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 99.00
Score from 36 reviews
Very good 6.9/10 6.9
ul Morska 4, Gdynia
Located in the centre of Gdynia, Pokoje Gościnne offer rooms with cable TV and free Wi-Fi. Free private parking is offered on site. Each room is bright and features a classic interior décor in differ...

Happy Seven Gdynia 0 stars (0.17Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 45.00
Score from 19 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
ul. Wójta Radtkego 42, Gdynia
Happy Seven Gdynia is a hostel in Gdynia, only 150 metres from the city’s main railway station. It offers rooms and beds in dormitories with free Wi-Fi. All of the Happy Seven’s accommodation feature...

Kawalerka Starowiejska 0 stars (0.21Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 150.00
Score from 19 reviews
Superb 9.6/10 9.6
Starowiejska 46/8, Gdynia
Kawalerka Starowiejska is a self-catering accommodation located in Gdynia. The property is 200 metres from Gdynia Central Railway Station and 400 metres from Batory shopping centre. Accommodation wi...

Apartament 3 Maja 0 stars (0.26Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 2,000.00
ul 3 Maja 16m8, Gdynia
Located in Gdynia’s Śródmieście district, Apartament 3 Maja offers accommodation with free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV. Free private parking is available on site. The 3 Maja is spacious, and features ...

Gdynia Apartment 0 stars (0.29Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 400.00
Warszawska 13/6, Gdynia
Gdynia Apartment is located in Gdynia, 450 metres from the Tricity Landscape Park. It offers self-catering accommodation with free private parking. The apartment is classically decorated in warm colo...

Pokoje i Apartamenty Retro Gdynia 0 stars (0.31Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 171.00
Score from 54 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Słupecka 6, Gdynia
Apartamenty Retro Gdynia offers self-catering accommodation located in the centre of Gdynia, just about 150 metres from the main train station. Free Wi-Fi access and private parking are available. Th...

Apartament Gdynia Śródmieście 0 stars (0.32Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 180.00
Score from 23 reviews
Superb 9.3/10 9.3
ul. Zgoda 10 m.12, Gdynia
Located in Gdynia, Apartament Gdynia Śródmieście offers a restaurant. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 200 metres from Batory shopping centre and 300 metres from G...

Villa Admiral 0 stars (0.36Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 150.00
Score from 128 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
10 Lutego 29 A, Gdynia
The villa is situated right in the heart of the financial centre of Gdynia. It offers bright, elegant rooms with free Wi-Fi and a TV. Villa Admirał enjoys a great location - you can easily reach ever...

Quiet and convenient for station and town - Neil

Apartament Anker 0 stars (0.4Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 0.00
ul. 10Lutego 27/5, Gdynia
Boasting a great location in the very centre of Gdynia, Apartament Anker offers accommodation with free Wi-Fi, a balcony, as well as bed sheets and towels included in the price. The sandy beach is 1 k...

Sleepy3city Apartments III 0 stars (0.57Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 126.00
Score from 19 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Śląska 31, Gdynia
Located 100 metres from Gdynia Główna Train Station and 500 metres from the beach, Sleepy3city Apartments III is a one-room apartment with a kitchen and a bathroom. It features free Wi-Fi internet acc...

Apartament w Centrum 0 stars (0.59Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 160.00
Score from 55 reviews
Superb 9.3/10 9.3
ul. Starowiejska 14, Gdynia
Located in Gdynia, Apartament w Centrum is only 500 metres from the beach on the Baltic Sea. It offers accommodation with free Wi-fi, a well-equipped kitchenette and a flat-screen TV. The Apartment w...

Sleepy3city Apartments II 0 stars (0.65Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 135.00
Score from 108 reviews
Exceptional 8.2/10 8.2
ul. Antoniego Abrahama 16, Gdynia
Sleepy3city Apartments II are located in the heart of Gdynia, only 100 metres from Skwer Kościuszki, a city promenade, and 200 metres from the shore of the Baltic Sea. They all have free Wi-Fi. Every...

Nice, comfortable, clean appartments in the city center.Perfect value for money. - Anonymous

Komfortowo Abrahama 0 stars (0.67Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 140.00
Score from 7 reviews
Excellent 7.1/10 7.1
Abrahama 25, Gdynia
Komfortowo Abrahama offers modern rooms and apartments located just 5 minutes’ walk from the beach in Gdynia. All offer tea and coffee facilities, cable TV and free Wi-Fi. Most room at Komfortowo Abr...

Sleepy3city Apartments 0 stars (0.7Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 150.00
Score from 56 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Władysława IV 46B, Gdynia
The Sleepy3city Apartments are located in the centre of Gdynia, just 400 metres from the beach. It offers modern apartments with free Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchenette and LCD TV. All apartments at...

Paid cash on arrival then 4 hours later they advised the money had been taken off the card. They came back with the cash! comfortable small bedsit. Internet fast & reliable. Will stay again - Anonymous

Apartamenty Gdynia City Center 0 stars (0.74Km » Gdynia Central Railway Station)
from PLN 149.00
Score from 162 reviews
Superb 9.3/10 9.3
Świętojańska 34, Gdynia
Apartament Gdynia is located within 200-metres from the sea and a public beach. It offers comfortable accommodation with free Wi-Fi and fully-equipped kitchenette. The apartment features a bedroom an...

Very pleasant, friendly hosts. Very pleased. Recommend. - ALEXEY MOVCHANYUK

 Showing 1-15 out of 64
[1] 2 3 4 5

Poland Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

2* star Hotels2 Hotels
3* star Hotels5 Hotels
4* star Hotels1 Hotels
Apartments122 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast2 Hotels
Guest accommodation14 Hotels
Hostels8 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning16 Hotels
Airport Shuttle6 Hotels
Family Rooms109 Hotels
Fitness Centre15 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access113 Hotels
Gay Friendly4 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool4 Hotels
Jacuzzi8 Hotels
Parking 44 Hotels
Pets Allowedfiltered
Restaurant19 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests18 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms5 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre4 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN115 Hotels

Price Range

under 300 PLN 
from 300 PLN to 500 PLN 
from 500 PLN to 1000 PLN 
over 1000 PLN 

Gdynia Central Railway Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Gdansk Rebiechowo Airport 16.47 Km
Train Station
Gdynia Central Railway Station 0 Km

Gdynia Central Railway Station Hotel Types

2* star Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station
3* star Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station
4* star Hotels near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Apartments near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Bed and Breakfast near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Guest accommodation near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Hostels near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Residences near Gdynia Central Railway Station
Resorts near Gdynia Central Railway Station

Price Range Gdynia Central Railway Station

Gdynia Central Railway Station Hotels under 300 PLN
Gdynia Central Railway Station Hotels from 300 PLN to 500 PLN
Gdynia Central Railway Station Hotels from 500 PLN to 1000 PLN
Gdynia Central Railway Station Hotels over 1000 PLN

Hotels in Poland - Top Cities

Krakow
Warsaw
Gdansk
Zakopane
Poznan
Wroclaw
Sopot
Karpacz
Kolobrzeg
Swinoujscie
Gdynia
Szklarska Poreba
Koscielisko
Lodz
Miedzyzdroje
Wisla
Szczecin
Jastrzebia Gora
Krynica
Katowice
Wladyslawowo
Leba
Torun
Rzeszow
Bydgoszcz

All Cities in Poland »

Hotels in Poland - Regions

Hotels in Lesser Poland
Hotels in Lower Silesia
Hotels in Pomerania
Hotels in Masovia
Hotels in Silesia
Hotels in West Pomerania

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014