Hotels near Central Railway Station Poznan

373 Hotels Found near Central Railway Station Poznan, Showing 1-15

  
  • Apartamenty I.M.A Towarowa 0 stars 0.37Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 73.48
    Superb 9.2
    151 reviews
    info Located in the centre of Poznań, Apartamenty I.M.A Towarowa is 400 metres from the Poznań International Fair and The Poznań Główny Train Station. It offers accommodation in well-equipped apartments wi... more info on apartamenty i.m.a towarowa
  • Apartament HJ Towarowa 0 stars 0.39Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 120.84
    Superb 9.7
    16 reviews
    info Apartament HJ Towarowa offers accommodation in Poznań, 400 metres from Poznań Philharmonic. The property boasts views of the city and is 850 metres from Poznan International Fair. Free WiFi is availab... more info on apartament hj towarowa
  • Apartamenty Towarowa 0 stars 0.4Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 91.44
    Superb 9.5
    94 reviews
    info Apartamenty Towarowa is accommodation centrally situated in Poznań, only a 4-minute walk from Poznań Główny Bus and Train Station. Free WiFi access is available, as well as a parking outside the build... more info on apartamenty towarowa
  • 4 Pokoje 0 stars 0.43Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 44.09
    Superb 9.0
    197 reviews
    info 4 Pokoje is located in Poznań, 300 metres from Poznań Główny Train Station and Poznań International Fair. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV, pay-per-view channe... more info on 4 pokoje
  • Sheraton Poznan Hotel 5 stars 0.5Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 84.65
    Superb 8.6
    1581 reviews
    info The Sheraton Poznań is located 850 metres away from Poznań Główny Railway Station and the biggest shopping mall Poznań City Centre. Poznań Internation Fair is across the street. It offers spacious air... more info on sheraton poznan hotel
    The treatment we received frrom the staff was second to none and the hotel was fabulous - Excellent value for money!!! Not near centre but good connection withpublic transport.
  • Apartment Śniadeckich 21 0 stars 0.53Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 81.65
    info Located 200 metres from Poznań Palm House, Apartment Śniadeckich 21 offers pet-friendly accommodation in Poznań. The property features views of the city and is 500 metres from Poznan International Fai... more info on apartment śniadeckich 21
  • Nocleg Mtp 0 stars 0.53Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 65.32
    Excellent 7.7
    2 reviews
    info Nocleg Mtp provides self-catering accommodation in Poznań, just 400 metres from Poznań International Fair and 500 metres from Poznań Główny Train Station. This classically decorated studio features w... more info on nocleg mtp
  • Pentagos 0 stars 0.53Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 32.33
    Superb 8.6
    299 reviews
    info Pentagos Pension is located in a large, adapted flat in a quiet area in central Poznań, a short walk from the Old Market Square. It offers comfortable rooms with en-suite bathroom, minibar and free Wi... more info on pentagos
    very good personnel,helped me with the bag upstairs and gave tea,instant check-in, nice room,clean,good internet - Room is very, very nice and comfortable for buget hotel. Everything is new and clean. Helpful staff.
  • Apartamenty Zielony przy MTP 0 stars 0.54Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 38.86
    Superb 8.8
    51 reviews
    info Apartamenty Zielony przy MTP is located is located right opposite Poznań International Fair and 800 metres from Poznań Główny Train Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available in the property. Rooms here... more info on apartamenty zielony przy mtp
    everything is great. Space, location, cleanliness, flexibility of operators. Except the high floor for peoples with luggage. We had no luggage, no problem then. Thanks.
  • Mono Apartamenty 0 stars 0.54Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 57.15
    Superb 9.3
    113 reviews
    info Mono Apartamenty is situated right next to the Poznań International Fair complex and about 600 metres from the Main Train Station. It offers self-catering accommodation with free Wi-Fi. The studios a... more info on mono apartamenty
    The room was big and very clean. I loved the little touches (there is a cool night-light in the wall between the hall and bathroom) and the kitchenette had everything I needed (even a wine-bottle opener!) Location is directly next to the International Fair Grounds and with-in 5-7 minutes walk to the main train station. It's a bit further from t... what people say » he Old Town so if that's your destination, I'd pick something closer. There are many shops on the street so it's easy to pick up a few groceries near - Apartment is right at the Western entrance to International Poznan Fair, 5 min drive to the central railway and bus stations,or just 10-15 min walk, 30 min to the airport Lawica. Very intelligent and nice owner! Black and white design, comfortable, kitchenette and everything you need during your stay. Highly recommended
  • Pensjon Xantier 0 stars 0.54Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 31.35
    Excellent 8.0
    243 reviews
    info Pensjon Xantier is located 50 metres from the Poznań International Fair and within a 5-minute walk from Poznań Główny Railway Station. It features rooms with free Wi-Fi and satellite TV. All rooms at... more info on pensjon xantier
    The staff were very helpful and the facilities were clean, modern and I would have to say this is a well managed establishment. Very good value for money. - Nice single room. Very quiet hostel, very central for the station.
  • Apartamenty Velvet 0 stars 0.55Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 35.60
    Superb 8.8
    64 reviews
    info Apartamenty Velvet is located just off the Poznań International Fair and the Palm House. It offers comfortable apartments with a kitchen/kitchenette and free Wi-Fi. The apartments at the Velvet offer... more info on apartamenty velvet
    This was our second visit to Apartamenty Velvet and it is ideal for a budget trip. Well-placed for trams and buses. Clean, with basic furnishing and equipment including a hob, kettle, microwave and refrigerator. There was an iron and hairdryer which we didn't expect. The owners supplied enough tea, coffee, sugar and toiletries to enable us to sett... what people say » le in straight away without a trip to the shops. Free Wi-Fi was very useful.
  • Apartamenty 23 0 stars 0.55Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    Superb 8.8
    39 reviews
    info Located just off the main gate of the Poznań International Fair, Apartamenty 23 offers apartments with a fully equipped kitchen and free Wi-Fi. Free parking places are offered on site. Free tea and co... more info on apartamenty 23
  • Pentagos Centrum 0 stars 0.55Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 32.33
    Superb 8.7
    55 reviews
    info Pentagos Centrum is located in the centre of Poznań, just 150 metres from the International Fair. Free Internet connection is available. Rooms are quiet and cozy and will provide you with a flat-scre... more info on pentagos centrum
  • Avalis Apartamenty 0 stars 0.56Km > Central Railway Station Poznan
    from US$ 47.03
    Superb 9.4
    144 reviews
    info Avalis Apartamenty is located in the business area of Poznań, just 300 metres from International Fair, and it offers accommodation with free Wi-Fi. The apartments Avalis are modern, elegantly decorat... more info on avalis apartamenty
    Excellent location for the railway station. friendly staff who could not do enough for us in providing information. Took the breakfast which was excellent. Will use again if in Poznan and I would highly recommend Avalis apartments. - very good position for the fair, modern and comfortable rooms
Showing 1-15 out of 373