Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

79 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Hotel Playa Encantada B&B 3 stars (0.06Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 144.00
Score from 54 reviews
Excellent 7.1/10 7.1
Calle 12 bis Norte esquina Avenida 20 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Featuring an outdoor pool and a garden with BBQ facilities, Hotel Playa Encantada is located just 4 blocks from Mamitas Beach in Playa del Carmen. This modern hotel offers free Wi-Fi. The stylish air...

Encanto Riviera Apartments 4 stars (0.09Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 117.00
Score from 109 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25 colonia centro, Playa del Carmen
Playa del Carmen’s Encanto Riviera has a rooftop overlooking the seafront with an outdoor pool, lounge area with barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi access throughout. The property also offers spa and ...

Anah Luxury apartments 4 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 182.40
Score from 2 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Av 20 y calle 14, Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Anah Luxury apartments Playa del Carmen offers an outdoor pool and a spa and wellness centre. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 400 met...

Hotel Atlantida 2 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Av. 15 Norte entre calles 6 y 4 Norte Col. Centro, Playa del Carmen
Hotel Atlantida is situated next to 28 de Julio Square in Playa del Carmen, a 5-minute walk from the beach. It offers air-conditioned studios, free parking and free Wi-Fi in the lobby. Each functiona...

Armonia Suite 303 0 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.00
Score from 12 reviews
Superb 9.7/10 9.7
Avenida 20 entre Calle 14 y 16 Edificio Anah, Playa del Carmen
Within 100 metres from 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen, the adult-only Armonia Suite 303 has access to an outdoor pool and a hot tub. Offering modern décor, this self-catering accommodation features fr...

Hacienda del Carmen 3 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 3 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Calle 14 bis entre 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 75 metres from 5th Avenue and 00 metres from ADO Internat...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 145.00
Score from 223 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Bl...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

Apartment Playa Kaan Casa Valentina 4 stars (0.23Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.00
Calle 12 Norte y avenida 10, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Playa Kaan Casa Valentina offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 300 metres from 28 de Julio Square and 800 metres f...

Hotel Elefante 3 stars (0.26Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 147.60
Score from 7 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Av 10 con Calle 10 y 10 Bis, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen’s town centre, this hotel is 3 blocks from the public beach and the Fifth Avenue shops. It features an outdoor pool, 24-hour security, and free Wi-Fi. The rooms at Hotel ...

La Tortuga Hotel & Spa 4 stars (0.27Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 104.30
Score from 342 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Avenida 10 esquina Calle 14, Playa del Carmen
Close to the beach in Playa del Carmen, this boutique style adult-only hotel offers spa services, an enjoyable outdoor pool and access to the services at a nearby beach club. Guests at La Tortuga Hot...

Great location, comfortable rooms, friendly and helpful staff, beautiful pool and garden area. - Anonymous

Hotel Las Golondrinas 3 stars (0.29Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.14
Score from 5 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Avenida Constituyentes 178 entre Avenida 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, this hotel is less than 2 km from the Caribbean Sea. It features 2 outdoor pools, a wooden sundeck and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Guest rooms at Hotel Las Golo...

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Deseo 4 stars (0.35Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 150.00
Score from 29 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
5ta Avenida Calle 12, Playa del Carmen
This adult-only hotel on 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen offers an on-site restaurant and bar. Guest rooms provide free Wi-Fi. Chichen Itza is within driving distance of the hotel. At Deseo Hotel, gue...

Great minimal design, large clean spacious rooms with tv and balcony . Cute pool, cool outdoor lounge area . Cool music playing throughout hotel Friendly helpful staff, best location in town on famous fifth ave - Anonymous

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

Hotel Los Itzaes 3 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.00
Score from 24 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Av. 10 Lote 3 Esquina calle 6 BIS, Playa del Carmen
Located in central Playa del Carmen, Hotel Los Itzaes is a 15-minute walk from the beach and the Cozumel ferry terminal‎. Facilities include an outdoor pool, a sun terrace and an indoor garden. The ...

 Showing 1-15 out of 79
[1] 2 3 4 5 6

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels15 Hotels
3* star Hotels141 Hotels
4* star Hotels71 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels64 Hotels
Apartments431 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast61 Hotels
Guest accommodation119 Hotels
Hostels20 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts19 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning758 Hotels
Airport Shuttle72 Hotels
Family Rooms597 Hotels
Fitness Centre178 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access846 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool5 Hotels
Jacuzzi186 Hotels
Parking 106 Hotels
Pets Allowed163 Hotels
Restaurant178 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests105 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms43 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre104 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN867 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2015