Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

70 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Encanto Riviera 4 stars (0.09Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 48 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25 colonia centro, Playa del Carmen
Playa del Carmen’s Encanto Riviera has a rooftop overlooking the seafront with an outdoor pool, lounge area with barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi access throughout. The property also offers spa and ...

Hotel Atlantida 2 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Av. 15 Norte entre calles 6 y 4 Norte Col. Centro, Playa del Carmen
Hotel Atlantida is situated next to 28 de Julio Square in Playa del Carmen, a 5-minute walk from the beach. It offers air-conditioned studios, free parking and free Wi-Fi in the lobby. Each functiona...

Anah Suites 4 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 130.00
Avenida 20 entre calle 16 Norte y calle 14 norte centro, Playa del Carmen
Offering an outdoor pool, plus a spa and wellness centre, Anah Suites is located in the heart of Playa del Carmen. It offers an outdoor cinema, children’s playground and free WiFi. The apartments are...

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

Basico 5 stars (0.38Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in...

The Palm at Playa 4 stars (0.39Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 125.72
Score from 205 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Calle 8 Manzana 29 Lote 5 entre 10 y 5ta Avenida, Playa del Carmen
The Palm at Playa features a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, bar, spa and gym. It is located just 4 blocks from Playa del Carmen town centre and a 2-minute walk from the beach. This hotel offer...

The staff was very friendly, most making it a point to know your name. Breakfast every morning was great, it was nice to order from a menu not eat from a buffet. The power in the room only worked when your room key was inserted into a slot, great environmental friendship. - Anonymous

El Tukan Hotel & Beach Club 4 stars (0.41Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 101.03
Score from 27 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
5ta Avenida Norte Entre 14 y 16, Playa del Carmen
Surrounded by tropical flora and fauna, with beach access a short walk away, El Tukan Hotel & Beach Club is located on the famous 5th Avenue. The rooms and suites offer air conditioning, ceiling fan ...

Hotel Los Itzaes 3 stars (0.43Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.00
Score from 2 reviews
Superb 10.0/10 10.0
Av. 10 Lote 3 Esquina calle 6 BIS, Playa del Carmen
Located in central Playa del Carmen, Hotel Los Itzaes is a 15-minute walk from the beach and the Cozumel ferry terminal‎. Facilities include an outdoor pool, a sun terrace and an indoor garden. The ...

Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club 4 stars (0.43Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 170.00
Score from 13 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
1 Avenida Norte Entre 12 Norte y Calle 14 Norte, 77710 , Playa del Carmen
Set in lush gardens, Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club offers an outdoor pool, hot tub, gym and spa. It is located just steps from the popular 12th street, which boasts nightlife and restaurants...

Hotel El Punto 4 stars (0.44Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 17 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
5ta Avenida y Calle 8, Playa del Carmen
Providing a tranquil and relaxing atmosphere in the heart of Playa del Carmen, this hotel offers comfortable rooms featuring free wireless internet and provides easy access to the Caribbean Sea. Hote...

The Blue Pearl Suites 3 stars (0.45Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.00
Score from 37 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Avenida 1a Norte No. 331 - Entre Calles 10 y 12 - Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Centrally situated in Playa Del Carmen and just 50 metres from the beach, this beautiful apartment complex offers spacious suites with a private terrace or garden with a hot tub and hammock. Blue Pea...

The hotel is 1 minute walk away from the beautiful Caribbean beach in Playa del Carmen. The suite we stayed at was spacious and very clean. We had our own kitchen, lounge, hot tub and hammock. The design is nice, with air conditioning in both the lounge and the bedroom. We would definitely come back to this place in the future as it gave us good value for our money. - Anonymous

Hotel Lunata 3 stars (0.45Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 103.64
Score from 21 reviews
Superb 9.4/10 9.4
5ª Avenida Entre Calle 6 y 8, Playa del Carmen
This hacienda-style hotel is located on Playa del Carmen's Fifth Avenue, one block from the beach. The hotel offers a daily continental breakfast and free Wi-Fi in every guest room. Hotel Lunata feat...

Koox La Mar Aparthotel 4 stars (0.46Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 102.35
Score from 13 reviews
Very good 6.6/10 6.6
1a Avenida Norte, entre calle 12 y 14, Playa del Carmen
Set just 50 metres from the beach, this accommodation offers a rooftop infinity pool. Aparthotel La Mar features air-conditioned apartments within 2 minutes’ walk from the 5th Avenue, in Playa Del Car...

TeAmoPlaya - El Faro Condos 0 stars (0.47Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 140.00
Score from 41 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
1a Avenida y Calle 10 Norte, Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Located 500 metres from the 5th Avenue and its restaurants, shops and nightclubs, TeAmoPlaya El Faro Condos features a private beach area, infinity pool, sun terrace and free Wi-Fi throughout. The ap...

 Showing 1-15 out of 70
[1] 2 3 4 5

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels14 Hotels
3* star Hotels134 Hotels
4* star Hotels65 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels60 Hotels
Apartments352 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast51 Hotels
Guest accommodation93 Hotels
Hostels16 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts18 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning576 Hotels
Airport Shuttle72 Hotels
Family Rooms495 Hotels
Fitness Centre149 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access662 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool3 Hotels
Jacuzzi148 Hotels
Parking 96 Hotels
Pets Allowed120 Hotels
Restaurant153 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests83 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms32 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre91 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN683 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014