Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

61 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Anah Suites 4 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 140.00
Avenida 20 entre calle 16 Norte y calle 14 norte centro, Playa del Carmen
Offering an outdoor pool, plus a spa and wellness centre, Anah Suites is located in the heart of Playa del Carmen. It offers an outdoor cinema, children’s playground and free WiFi. The apartments are...

Hacienda del Carmen 3 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Calle 14 bis entre 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 75 metres from 5th Avenue and 00 metres from ADO Internat...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.60
Score from 172 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Bl...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

Basico 5 stars (0.38Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in...

The Palm at Playa 4 stars (0.39Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 141.43
Score from 224 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Calle 8 Manzana 29 Lote 5 entre 10 y 5ta Avenida, Playa del Carmen
The Palm at Playa features a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, bar, spa and gym. It is located just 4 blocks from Playa del Carmen town centre and a 2-minute walk from the beach. This hotel offer...

The staff was very friendly, most making it a point to know your name. Breakfast every morning was great, it was nice to order from a menu not eat from a buffet. The power in the room only worked when your room key was inserted into a slot, great environmental friendship. - Anonymous

Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club 4 stars (0.43Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 170.00
Score from 14 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
1 Avenida Norte Entre 12 Norte y Calle 14 Norte, 77710 , Playa del Carmen
Set in lush gardens, Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club offers an outdoor pool, hot tub, gym and spa. It is located just steps from the popular 12th street, which boasts nightlife and restaurants...

Illusion Boutique Hotel by Xperience Hotels 4 stars (0.47Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.50
Score from 165 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Calle 8 norte, entre 5a Avenida y Playa, Playa del Carmen
Located a short walk from Playa del Carmen Beach and a 5-minute walk from the shops of 5th Avenue, this boutique hotel features an on-site spa, dive shop and wonderful Caribbean views. The outdoor poo...

Very friendly staff, large rooms with extremely comfortable and large bed. A few yards from an amazing beach. Easy access by local bus to other local beach resorts. Good housekeeping. We would recommend! - Anonymous

Hotel Alhambra 3 stars (0.48Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 116.00
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Calle 8 Mza 4 No 876, Playa del Carmen
Set on the beach in Playa del Carmen’s downtown, Hotel Alhambra features an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant. It has a roof terrace with a hot tub and a yoga studio. Each bright, air-conditione...

Mosquito Beach Hotel 4 stars (0.49Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 50 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
Calle 8 y 7FM, Playa del Carmen
This quaint hotel in Playa del Carmen is located directly on the beach and offers a secluded, adults-only escape. It has elegant, modern guestrooms, an outdoor pool with loungers and an on-site restau...

Location and day beds at beach We're gorgeous .. Bar staff at the beach were lovely - Anonymous

Ocean Plaza 0 stars (0.5Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 189.00
Score from 5 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
1ra Norte entre 12 y 14, Playa del Carmen
These condos are located on the beach in Playa del Carmen, only 2 blocks from the 5th Avenue entertainment area. Each condo offers a full kitchen and spacious private balcony. Ocean Plaza features 2 ...

Playa Palms Beachfront Hotel 4 stars (0.51Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 136.00
Score from 153 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Avenida Bis entre Calle 12 y 14 Nte, Playa del Carmen
There are plenty of Playa del Carmen hotels but few offer you a home away from home option right on the Caribbean beach and steps from world class shopping. The Playa Palms Beach Hotel is an all-suite...

We stayed at Playa Palms Beachfront hotel for 9 nights. The location is very convenient: 2 mein to the beach and 5 min to all clubs and restaurants. Staff is very friendly! - Anonymous

Gran Porto Real Resort & Spa - All Inclusive 5 stars (0.52Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 116.86
Score from 53 reviews
Exceptional 8.2/10 8.2
Constituyentes No 1, Playa del Carmen
Nestled on a secluded private beach, only minutes from the village Playa del Carmen, this all-inclusive resort features spacious accommodations, modern amenities and is close to many area attractions....

Beautiful resort. All inclusive meals were amazing. Four different restaurants including fine dining. - Anonymous

CaribbeanFront 5th Av Apartments 5 stars (0.54Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 195.00
5ta avenida, Playa del Carmen
Set in the heart of vibrant 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen, CaribbeanFront 5th Av Apartments is a property that is only 6 minutes’ walk from the beach and the ferry dock to Cozumel Island. These that...

 Showing 1-15 out of 61
[1] 2 3 4 5

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels16 Hotels
3* star Hotels136 Hotels
4* star Hotels67 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels62 Hotels
Apartments371 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast54 Hotels
Guest accommodation104 Hotels
Hostels19 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts19 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning681 Hotels
Airport Shuttle72 Hotels
Family Rooms527 Hotels
Fitness Centre160 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access766 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool3 Hotels
Jacuzzi169 Hotels
Parking 102 Hotels
Pets Allowed144 Hotels
Restaurant169 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests95 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms36 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre98 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN787 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014