Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | LetsBookHotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

63 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Encanto Riviera 4 stars (0.09 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 153.60
Score from 28 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
Calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25 colonia centro, Playa del Carmen
Playa del Carmen’s Encanto Riviera has a rooftop overlooking the seafront with an outdoor pool, lounge area with barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi access throughout. The property also offers spa and massage services. The modern-style decorated apartments have marble bathrooms, balconies and fully equipped kitchens with dishwasher, hob and fridge. Encanto Riviera has concierg...

Cache Hotel Boutique - Adults Only 3 stars (0.17 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 119.00
Score from 41 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Calle 10 Norte esquina con 15va Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, 2 blocks from the famous Fifth Avenue entertainment area, this hotel offers modern guest rooms with free Wi-Fi and an outdoor pool. Cache Hotel Boutique features artworks by Spanish painter Ivan Montero in every guest suite. Guests will enjoy an in-suite 42-inch flat-screen TV, coffee maker and minibar. The bathroom offers a rain forest-ty...

Hotel Atlantida 2 stars (0.2 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Av. 15 Norte entre calles 6 y 4 Norte Col. Centro, Playa del Carmen
Hotel Atlantida is situated next to 28 de Julio Square in Playa del Carmen, a 5-minute walk from the beach. It offers air-conditioned studios, free parking and free Wi-Fi in the lobby. Each functional studio at the Hotel Atlantida has a private bathroom and a TV with cable channels. Kitchenettes include a microwave, stove and fridge. A range of restaurants and lively bars can...

La Tortuga Hotel & Spa 4 stars (0.27 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.60
Score from 378 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Avenida 10 esquina Calle 14, Playa del Carmen
Close to the beach in Playa del Carmen, this boutique style adult-only hotel offers spa services, an enjoyable outdoor pool and access to the services at a nearby beach club. Guests at La Tortuga Hotel & Spa will enjoy the beautiful beach and free use of lounge chairs and beach umbrellas at Mamita's Beach Club. After a swim, guests can soak up the sun on the beach with a drink...

Great location, comfortable rooms, friendly and helpful staff, beautiful pool and garden area. - Anonymous

In Fashion Hotel 4 stars (0.32 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 134.10
Score from 126 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
Calle 12 Entre 5 Av y 10 Av, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, this adult-only hotel is 100 meters from the Caribbean Sea. This ultramodern hotel features a full-service spa, 1 outdoor pool and a terrace with ocean views. Each artfully designed suite at In Fashion Hotel Boutique boasts okoume wood furniture. Every air-conditioned suite also includes flat-screen cable TVs and a minibar. Master Suites provide a ...

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosquito Blue features a pool table and a computer with free internet access. Guests can also relax with an in-room massage. The hotel's open-air restaurant offers Italian food and ov...

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Encanto Palm on 8th has a kitchenette with a fridge, microwave and coffee maker. There is also a flat-screen TV and iPod docking station. Playa del Carmen’s old town is just 5 minutes...

Basico 5 stars (0.38 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in each guest room. Air-conditioning and minibars are also included in each room. The Fifth Avenue entertainment area is only steps from Basico. Guests can also go scuba diving, sno...

The Palm at Playa 4 stars (0.39 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 160.00
Score from 181 reviews
Superb 8.9/10 8.9
Calle 8 Manzana 29 Lote 5 entre 10 y 5ta Avenida, Playa del Carmen
The Palm at Playa features a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, bar, spa and gym. It is located just 4 blocks from Playa del Carmen town centre and a 2-minute walk from the beach. This hotel offers free Wi-Fi and air-conditioned rooms with modern-style décor, flat-screen cable TV and garden or street views. The on-site Playa Grill restaurant serves contemporary Mexican cui...

Hotel El Punto 4 stars (0.44 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 139.00
Score from 15 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
5ta Avenida y Calle 8, Playa del Carmen
Providing a tranquil and relaxing atmosphere in the heart of Playa del Carmen, this hotel offers comfortable rooms featuring free wireless internet and provides easy access to the Caribbean Sea. Hotel El Punto offers a number of thoughtful amenities, including a continental breakfast, in-room flat-screen TVs and 24-hour front desk service. The hotel also features an on-site re...

The Blue Pearl Suites 3 stars (0.45 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 105.00
Score from 36 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Avenida 1a Norte No. 331 - Entre Calles 10 y 12 - Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Centrally situated in Playa Del Carmen and just 50 metres from the beach, this beautiful apartment complex offers spacious suites with a private terrace or garden with a hot tub and hammock. Blue Pearl Suites features a roof-top terrace and pool with stunning views. Free Wi-Fi is available in the lobby. The property's restaurant offers breakfast, lunch, dinner and bar service...

Hotel Lunata 3 stars (0.45 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 101.16
Score from 9 reviews
Superb 8.9/10 8.9
5ª Avenida Entre Calle 6 y 8, Playa del Carmen
This hacienda-style hotel is located on Playa del Carmen's Fifth Avenue, one block from the beach. The hotel offers a daily continental breakfast and free Wi-Fi in every guest room. Hotel Lunata features 10 guest rooms decorated in traditional Mexican style. Each guest room offers cable TV, air conditioning and a refrigerator. Rooms also offer a balcony with a view of the ocea...

Koox La Mar Aparthotel 4 stars (0.46 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 139.20
Score from 8 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
1a Avenida Norte, entre calle 12 y 14, Playa del Carmen
Set just 50 metres from the beach, this accommodation offers a rooftop infinity pool. Aparthotel La Mar features air-conditioned apartments within 2 minutes’ walk from the 5th Avenue, in Playa Del Carmen. Each apartment at the La Mar has modern décor, and comes with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and free Wi-Fi. They also feature a well-equipped kitchen and private b...

Hotel Alhambra 3 stars (0.48 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 116.00
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Calle 8 Mza 4 No 876, Playa del Carmen
Set on the beach in Playa del Carmen’s downtown, Hotel Alhambra features an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant. It has a roof terrace with a hot tub and a yoga studio. Each bright, air-conditioned room at Hotel Alhambra has simple décor. There is a sofa bed, a safety deposit box and a private bathroom. Guests can enjoy an American breakfast in the Zabor Restaurant. A rang...

Reina Roja Hotel 4 stars (0.48 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 146.37
Score from 107 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Calle 20, 298 Entre Avenida Cinco y Diez, Playa del Carmen
This Maya Riviera hotel is situated in central Playa del Carmen, 2 blocks from the beach and a few steps from lively 5th Avenue. The hotel offers a rooftop pool and rooms with balconies. Reina Roja Hotel rooms include a private bathroom and minibar. Guests can work at the in-room desk or relax and listen to music. There are spa and gym services near The Reina Roja. The boutiq...

 Showing 1-15 out of 63
[1] 2 3 4 5

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels1 Hotels
2* star Hotels12 Hotels
3* star Hotels101 Hotels
4* star Hotels56 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels36 Hotels
Apartments202 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast31 Hotels
Guest accommodation62 Hotels
Hostels10 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts18 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning398 Hotels
Airport Shuttle70 Hotels
Family Rooms313 Hotels
Fitness Centre127 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access469 Hotels
Gay Friendly36 Hotels
Jacuzzi109 Hotels
Parking 79 Hotels
Pets Allowed75 Hotels
Restaurant127 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests65 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms22 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre79 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN490 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014