Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | LetsBookHotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

67 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Encanto Riviera - Apartment 31 0 stars (0.1 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 130.00
calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Encanto Riviera offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 100 metres from 28 de Julio Square and 600 metres from ADO International Bus Station. Accommodation will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a balcony. There is a full kitchen with a microwave and an oven. Featuring a shower, privat...

Hotel Atlantida 2 stars (0.2 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Av. 15 Norte entre calles 6 y 4 Norte Col. Centro, Playa del Carmen
Hotel Atlantida is situated next to 28 de Julio Square in Playa del Carmen, a 5-minute walk from the beach. It offers air-conditioned studios, free parking and free Wi-Fi in the lobby. Each functional studio at the Hotel Atlantida has a private bathroom and a TV with cable channels. Kitchenettes include a microwave, stove and fridge. A range of restaurants and lively bars can...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.05
Score from 100 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Blue is ideally situated only steps from the city's famous 5th Avenue. This location allows guests to easily discover unique shops, delicious restaurants, nightclubs and much more. B...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

Hotel Las Golondrinas 3 stars (0.29 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.25
Score from 5 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Avenida Constituyentes 178 entre Avenida 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, this hotel is less than 2 km from the Caribbean Sea. It features 2 outdoor pools, a wooden sundeck and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Guest rooms at Hotel Las Golondrinas are decorated in Mexican colonial style and include a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a safety-deposit box, a telephone and a private bathroom with a shower and hairdry...

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosquito Blue features a pool table and a computer with free internet access. Guests can also relax with an in-room massage. The hotel's open-air restaurant offers Italian food and ov...

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Encanto Palm on 8th has a kitchenette with a fridge, microwave and coffee maker. There is also a flat-screen TV and iPod docking station. Playa del Carmen’s old town is just 5 minutes...

Basico 5 stars (0.38 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in each guest room. Air-conditioning and minibars are also included in each room. The Fifth Avenue entertainment area is only steps from Basico. Guests can also go scuba diving, sno...

The Palm at Playa 4 stars (0.39 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 160.00
Score from 188 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Calle 8 Manzana 29 Lote 5 entre 10 y 5ta Avenida, Playa del Carmen
The Palm at Playa features a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, bar, spa and gym. It is located just 4 blocks from Playa del Carmen town centre and a 2-minute walk from the beach. This hotel offers free Wi-Fi and air-conditioned rooms with modern-style décor, flat-screen cable TV and garden or street views. The on-site Playa Grill restaurant serves contemporary Mexican cui...

El Tukan Hotel & Beach Club 4 stars (0.41 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 101.03
Score from 27 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
5ta Avenida Norte Entre 14 y 16, Playa del Carmen
Surrounded by tropical flora and fauna, with beach access a short walk away, El Tukan Hotel & Beach Club is located on the famous 5th Avenue. The rooms and suites offer air conditioning, ceiling fan and safety box. All are equipped with flat-screen cable TV, a private bathroom with shower, and a balcony or terrace. Free Wi-Fi is included. La Ceiba Bar & Buffet restaurant offe...

Hotel Los Itzaes 3 stars (0.43 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.00
Score from 2 reviews
Superb 10.0/10 10.0
Av. 10 Lote 3 Esquina calle 6 BIS, Playa del Carmen
Located in central Playa del Carmen, Hotel Los Itzaes is a 15-minute walk from the beach and the Cozumel ferry terminal‎. Facilities include an outdoor pool, a sun terrace and an indoor garden. The air-conditioned rooms at Los Itzaes Hotel provide free Wi-Fi and cable TV. They feature a private balcony and a desk. The shops, restaurants and lively bars of 5th Avenue are just...

Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club 4 stars (0.43 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 170.00
Score from 13 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
1 Avenida Norte Entre 12 Norte y Calle 14 Norte, 77710 , Playa del Carmen
Set in lush gardens, Villas Sacbe Condo Hotel and Beach Club offers an outdoor pool, hot tub, gym and spa. It is located just steps from the popular 12th street, which boasts nightlife and restaurants. The soundproofed rooms are elegantly decorated, and the apartments feature fully equipped kitchenettes, seating and dining areas, cable TV and DVD player. The penthouse has its ...

Hotel El Punto 4 stars (0.44 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 17 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
5ta Avenida y Calle 8, Playa del Carmen
Providing a tranquil and relaxing atmosphere in the heart of Playa del Carmen, this hotel offers comfortable rooms featuring free wireless internet and provides easy access to the Caribbean Sea. Hotel El Punto offers a number of thoughtful amenities, including a continental breakfast, in-room flat-screen TVs and 24-hour front desk service. The hotel also features an on-site re...

Costa del Mar 4 stars (0.44 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.00
Score from 17 reviews
Passable 5.2/10 5.2
Calle 1a Norte entre 10 y 12, Playa del Carmen
Set on a private part of Playa del Carmen Beach, Costa del Mar features an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant. Each air-conditioned room has cable TV and free Wi-Fi. Each simply decorated room at the Costa del Mar has tiled floors. There is also air conditioning and a fully equipped private bathroom. Guests can enjoy a range of Mexican cuisine in the Costa del Mar’s beach...

The Blue Pearl Suites 3 stars (0.45 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 104.00
Score from 34 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Avenida 1a Norte No. 331 - Entre Calles 10 y 12 - Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Centrally situated in Playa Del Carmen and just 50 metres from the beach, this beautiful apartment complex offers spacious suites with a private terrace or garden with a hot tub and hammock. Blue Pearl Suites features a roof-top terrace and pool with stunning views. Free Wi-Fi is available in the lobby. The property's restaurant offers breakfast, lunch, dinner and bar service...

Hotel Lunata 3 stars (0.45 Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 103.64
Score from 21 reviews
Superb 9.4/10 9.4
5ª Avenida Entre Calle 6 y 8, Playa del Carmen
This hacienda-style hotel is located on Playa del Carmen's Fifth Avenue, one block from the beach. The hotel offers a daily continental breakfast and free Wi-Fi in every guest room. Hotel Lunata features 10 guest rooms decorated in traditional Mexican style. Each guest room offers cable TV, air conditioning and a refrigerator. Rooms also offer a balcony with a view of the ocea...

 Showing 1-15 out of 67
[1] 2 3 4 5

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels15 Hotels
3* star Hotels112 Hotels
4* star Hotels59 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels53 Hotels
Apartments292 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast42 Hotels
Guest accommodation78 Hotels
Hostels16 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts18 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning493 Hotels
Airport Shuttle70 Hotels
Family Rooms413 Hotels
Fitness Centre141 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access570 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool2 Hotels
Jacuzzi129 Hotels
Parking 88 Hotels
Pets Allowed110 Hotels
Restaurant147 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests71 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms24 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre86 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN590 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014