Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

69 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Hacienda del Carmen 3 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Calle 14 bis entre 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 75 metres from 5th Avenue and 00 metres from ADO Internat...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 144.60
Score from 188 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Bl...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

La Tortuga Hotel & Spa 4 stars (0.27Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 125.30
Score from 317 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Avenida 10 esquina Calle 14, Playa del Carmen
Close to the beach in Playa del Carmen, this boutique style adult-only hotel offers spa services, an enjoyable outdoor pool and access to the services at a nearby beach club. Guests at La Tortuga Hot...

Great location, comfortable rooms, friendly and helpful staff, beautiful pool and garden area. - Anonymous

Adventure Experience Hotel 3 stars (0.3Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 30 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
10 av. N, entre calle 14 N y 14 bis, Playa del Carmen
Adventure Experience Hotel is located in the 10th Avenue in Playa del Carmen. Vibrant 5th Avenue, featuring bars, restaurants and nightlife entertainment, is only a 2-minute walk away. The accommodat...

In Fashion Hotel 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.85
Score from 91 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
Calle 12 Entre 5 Av y 10 Av, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, this adult-only hotel is 100 meters from the Caribbean Sea. This ultramodern hotel features a full-service spa, 1 outdoor pool and a terrace with ocean views. Each artful...

The location and the Design of the hotel couldn't be better. The front desk and consierge service was excellent! I'd like to give an special mention to Keshi (the concierge guy) who gave us really good tips and recommemdations as to where to go, where to eat and he even helped us to make our reservations to some places. This made our stay a great experience. Thanks you! - Anonymous

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

Basico 5 stars (0.38Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in...

The Palm at Playa 4 stars (0.39Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 175.00
Score from 236 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
Calle 8 Manzana 29 Lote 5 entre 10 y 5ta Avenida, Playa del Carmen
The Palm at Playa features a rooftop terrace with a swimming pool, bar, spa and gym. It is located just 4 blocks from Playa del Carmen town centre and a 2-minute walk from the beach. This hotel offer...

The staff was very friendly, most making it a point to know your name. Breakfast every morning was great, it was nice to order from a menu not eat from a buffet. The power in the room only worked when your room key was inserted into a slot, great environmental friendship. - Anonymous

Villas Adela 3 stars (0.43Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.00
Score from 19 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
5 Avenida, 174 . Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Set in Playa del Carmen’s vibrant 5th Avenue and a restaurant on site, Villas Adela also has free WiFi access and a bar. The bright rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen TV, air conditioning...

Costa del Mar 4 stars (0.44Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 105.00
Score from 20 reviews
Disappointing 5.0/10 5.0
Calle 1a Norte entre 10 y 12, Playa del Carmen
Set on a private part of Playa del Carmen Beach, Costa del Mar features an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant. Each air-conditioned room has cable TV and free Wi-Fi. Each simply decorated room at...

Good location and private beach. - Anonymous

The Blue Pearl Suites 3 stars (0.45Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 102.00
Score from 36 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Avenida 1a Norte No. 331 - Entre Calles 10 y 12 - Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Centrally situated in Playa Del Carmen and just 50 metres from the beach, this beautiful apartment complex offers spacious suites with a private terrace or garden with a hot tub and hammock. Blue Pea...

The rooms were very cozy and the cleaning was very good. And it was the perfect distance to the beaches, and they had enough towels both for beach use and the room. The operation was handy to help with anything we needed, they even arranged a water dispancer to us that we could drink water from it. All in all we were very happy with our stay at the hotel, hotel manager spoke perfect English so there was never a problem to understand if we needed to communicate with her. - Anonymous

Illusion Boutique Hotel by Xperience Hotels 4 stars (0.47Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 104.25
Score from 186 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
Calle 8 norte, entre 5a Avenida y Playa, Playa del Carmen
Located a short walk from Playa del Carmen Beach and a 5-minute walk from the shops of 5th Avenue, this boutique hotel features an on-site spa, dive shop and wonderful Caribbean views. The outdoor poo...

Very friendly staff, large rooms with extremely comfortable and large bed. A few yards from an amazing beach. Easy access by local bus to other local beach resorts. Good housekeeping. We would recommend! - Anonymous

Hotel Alhambra 3 stars (0.48Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 116.00
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Calle 8 Mza 4 No 876, Playa del Carmen
Set on the beach in Playa del Carmen’s downtown, Hotel Alhambra features an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant. It has a roof terrace with a hot tub and a yoga studio. Each bright, air-conditione...

Mosquito Beach Hotel 4 stars (0.49Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 50 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
Calle 8 y 7FM, Playa del Carmen
This quaint hotel in Playa del Carmen is located directly on the beach and offers a secluded, adults-only escape. It has elegant, modern guestrooms, an outdoor pool with loungers and an on-site restau...

Location and day beds at beach We're gorgeous .. Bar staff at the beach were lovely - Anonymous

 Showing 1-15 out of 69
[1] 2 3 4 5

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels16 Hotels
3* star Hotels138 Hotels
4* star Hotels67 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels61 Hotels
Apartments383 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast57 Hotels
Guest accommodation106 Hotels
Hostels19 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts19 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning702 Hotels
Airport Shuttle72 Hotels
Family Rooms541 Hotels
Fitness Centre165 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access786 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool3 Hotels
Jacuzzi175 Hotels
Parking 105 Hotels
Pets Allowed152 Hotels
Restaurant172 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests97 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms38 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre100 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN807 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014