You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

80 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

  
Encanto Riviera Apartments 4 stars (0.09Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 129.00
Score from 109 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25 colonia centro, Playa del Carmen
Playa del Carmen’s Encanto Riviera has a rooftop overlooking the seafront with an outdoor pool, lounge area with barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi access throughout. The property also offers spa and ...

Playa Kaan 5 stars (0.16Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 160.00
Score from 3 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Calle 12 esquina 15, Colonia Centro, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Playa Kaan offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 200 metres from 28 de Julio Square and 700 metres from ADO Interna...

Hotel Atlantida 2 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Av. 15 Norte entre calles 6 y 4 Norte Col. Centro, Playa del Carmen
Hotel Atlantida is situated next to 28 de Julio Square in Playa del Carmen, a 5-minute walk from the beach. It offers air-conditioned studios, free parking and free Wi-Fi in the lobby. Each functiona...

Armonia Suite 303 0 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 104.00
Score from 12 reviews
Superb 9.7/10 9.7
Avenida 20 entre Calle 14 y 16 Edificio Anah, Playa del Carmen
Within 100 metres from 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen, the adult-only Armonia Suite 303 has access to an outdoor pool and a hot tub. Offering modern décor, this self-catering accommodation features fr...

Hacienda del Carmen 3 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 3 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Calle 14 bis entre 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 75 metres from 5th Avenue and 00 metres from ADO Internat...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 134.00
Score from 231 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Bl...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

Apartment Playa Kaan Casa Valentina 4 stars (0.23Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 110.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 9.6/10 9.6
Calle 12 Norte y avenida 10, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Playa Kaan Casa Valentina offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 300 metres from 28 de Julio Square and 800 metres f...

Hacienda del Carmen Condominium 3 stars (0.24Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 123.00
Ave 15 con Calle 16 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen Condominium offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 400 metres from 28 de Julio Square and 900 me...

Hotel Elefante 3 stars (0.26Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 147.60
Score from 7 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Av 10 con Calle 10 y 10 Bis, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen’s town centre, this hotel is 3 blocks from the public beach and the Fifth Avenue shops. It features an outdoor pool, 24-hour security, and free Wi-Fi. The rooms at Hotel ...

La Tortuga Hotel & Spa - Adults Only 4 stars (0.27Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 104.30
Score from 346 reviews
Exceptional 8.4/10 8.4
Avenida 10 esquina Calle 14, Playa del Carmen
Close to the beach in Playa del Carmen, this boutique style adult-only hotel offers spa services, an enjoyable outdoor pool and access to the services at a nearby beach club. Guests at La Tortuga Hot...

Great location, comfortable rooms, friendly and helpful staff, beautiful pool and garden area. - Anonymous

Hotel Las Golondrinas 3 stars (0.29Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.14
Score from 5 reviews
Exceptional 8.5/10 8.5
Avenida Constituyentes 178 entre Avenida 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, this hotel is less than 2 km from the Caribbean Sea. It features 2 outdoor pools, a wooden sundeck and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Guest rooms at Hotel Las Golo...

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Deseo 4 stars (0.35Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.00
Score from 29 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
5ta Avenida Calle 12, Playa del Carmen
This adult-only hotel on 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen offers an on-site restaurant and bar. Guest rooms provide free Wi-Fi. Chichen Itza is within driving distance of the hotel. At Deseo Hotel, gue...

Great minimal design, large clean spacious rooms with tv and balcony . Cute pool, cool outdoor lounge area . Cool music playing throughout hotel Friendly helpful staff, best location in town on famous fifth ave - Anonymous

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

Basico 5 stars (0.38Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 114.75
Score from 8 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
5ta Avenida Calle 10, Playa del Carmen
This adults-only hotel is located on the beach in Playa del Carmen. The hotel offers a rooftop bar, restaurant and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Basico features a soaking tub and TV with DVD player in...

 Showing 1-15 out of 80
[1] 2 3 4 5 6