Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Accommodation close to Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Mexico | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

You are in: Home > Mexico Hotels > Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO > Hotels

79 Hotels Found near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO, Showing 1-15

 
 
Encanto Riviera Apartments 4 stars (0.09Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 129.00
Score from 97 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Calle 10 bis entre 20 y 25 colonia centro, Playa del Carmen
Playa del Carmen’s Encanto Riviera has a rooftop overlooking the seafront with an outdoor pool, lounge area with barbecue facilities and free Wi-Fi access throughout. The property also offers spa and ...

Hotel El Campanario Studios & Suites 3 stars (0.12Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 108.28
Score from 2 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
Avenida 15 Norte 218 , Playa del Carmen
This hotel is within 5 minutes’ walk of Playa del Carmen Beach and offers guests free entrance to Coco Maya Beach Club. It features a sun terrace and free Wi-Fi. Rooms and suites have air conditionin...

Cache Hotel Boutique - Adults Only 3 stars (0.17Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 149.00
Score from 111 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Calle 10 Norte esquina con 15va Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, 2 blocks from the famous Fifth Avenue entertainment area, this hotel offers modern guest rooms with free Wi-Fi and an outdoor pool. Cache Hotel Boutique features...

Armonia Suite 303 0 stars (0.2Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 123.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 9.6/10 9.6
Avenida 20 entre Calle 14 y 16 Edificio Anah, Playa del Carmen
Within 100 metres from 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen, the adult-only Armonia Suite 303 has access to an outdoor pool and a hot tub. Offering modern décor, this self-catering accommodation features fr...

Hacienda del Carmen 3 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 9.6/10 9.6
Calle 14 bis entre 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, Hacienda del Carmen offers an outdoor pool. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 75 metres from 5th Avenue and 00 metres from ADO Internat...

Magic Blue 4 stars (0.22Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 155.00
Score from 208 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
10th Avenue, between 10th and 12th Street, Playa del Carmen
In the heart of Playa del Carmen, only steps from exciting nightlife and area attractions, this boutique hotel features luxurious accommodation along with first-class amenities and services. Magic Bl...

service at the beach was also excellent!! Thank you! - Johann

Hotel Playa del Karma 3 stars (0.24Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 119.00
Score from 48 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Avenue. 15 Entre Calle 12 y14 Col. Centro Mza 122 Lote 9 2 loc.n D2, Playa del Carmen
Surrounded by tropical gardens, this adults-only hotel is just minutes from the shops of Playa del Carmen's famous Fifth Avenue. Hotel Playa del Karma features an outdoor pool and free Wi-Fi. Rooms a...

The staff was friendly and welcoming. The courtyard was very tropical and attractive. The room was very nice and comfotable. The breakfast was very sufficient and tasty. - Jim

Hotel Elefante 3 stars (0.26Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 147.60
Score from 7 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Av 10 con Calle 10 y 10 Bis, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen’s town centre, this hotel is 3 blocks from the public beach and the Fifth Avenue shops. It features an outdoor pool, 24-hour security, and free Wi-Fi. The rooms at Hotel ...

La Tortuga Hotel & Spa 4 stars (0.27Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 125.30
Score from 328 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
Avenida 10 esquina Calle 14, Playa del Carmen
Close to the beach in Playa del Carmen, this boutique style adult-only hotel offers spa services, an enjoyable outdoor pool and access to the services at a nearby beach club. Guests at La Tortuga Hot...

Great location, comfortable rooms, friendly and helpful staff, beautiful pool and garden area. - Anonymous

Hotel Las Golondrinas 3 stars (0.29Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 131.67
Score from 4 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
Avenida Constituyentes 178 entre Avenida 15 y 20, Playa del Carmen
Located in downtown Playa del Carmen, this hotel is less than 2 km from the Caribbean Sea. It features 2 outdoor pools, a wooden sundeck and guest rooms with free Wi-Fi. Guest rooms at Hotel Las Golo...

Adventure Experience Hotel 3 stars (0.3Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 100.00
Score from 30 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
10 av. N, entre calle 14 N y 14 bis, Playa del Carmen
Adventure Experience Hotel is located in the 10th Avenue in Playa del Carmen. Vibrant 5th Avenue, featuring bars, restaurants and nightlife entertainment, is only a 2-minute walk away. The accommodat...

In Fashion Hotel 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 149.00
Score from 96 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
Calle 12 Entre 5 Av y 10 Av, Playa del Carmen
Located in Playa del Carmen, this adult-only hotel is 100 meters from the Caribbean Sea. This ultramodern hotel features a full-service spa, 1 outdoor pool and a terrace with ocean views. Each artful...

The location and the Design of the hotel couldn't be better. The front desk and consierge service was excellent! I'd like to give an special mention to Keshi (the concierge guy) who gave us really good tips and recommemdations as to where to go, where to eat and he even helped us to make our reservations to some places. This made our stay a great experience. Thanks you! - Anonymous

Mosquito Blue 4 stars (0.32Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 109.00
Score from 58 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
Calle 12 entre 5ta Ave y Calle 10 Norte, Playa del Carmen
Located on Playa del Carmen's lively 5th Avenue, this adults-only hotel has a beach club located just 2 blocks away. It offers a spa and charming gardens with 2 outdoor pools and chaise longues. Mosq...

Deseo 4 stars (0.35Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 120.00
Score from 22 reviews
Exceptional 8.2/10 8.2
5ta Avenida Calle 12, Playa del Carmen
This adult-only hotel on 5th Avenue in Playa del Carmen offers an on-site restaurant and bar. Guest rooms provide free Wi-Fi. Chichen Itza is within driving distance of the hotel. At Deseo Hotel, gue...

Great minimal design, large clean spacious rooms with tv and balcony . Cute pool, cool outdoor lounge area . Cool music playing throughout hotel Friendly helpful staff, best location in town on famous fifth ave - Anonymous

Encanto Palm on 8th 4 stars (0.37Km » Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO)
from USD 164.00
Calle 8 entre 5ta y 10 Avenida, Playa del Carmen
Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and suites with balconies, Encanto Palm on 8th is located 200 metres from Playa del Carmen Beach. It also offers a restaurant. Each air-conditioned suite at the Enca...

 Showing 1-15 out of 79
[1] 2 3 4 5 6

Mexico Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels2 Hotels
2* star Hotels15 Hotels
3* star Hotels141 Hotels
4* star Hotels69 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels62 Hotels
Apartments416 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast59 Hotels
Guest accommodation113 Hotels
Hostels20 Hotels
Residences2 Hotels
Resorts19 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning740 Hotels
Airport Shuttle72 Hotels
Family Rooms580 Hotels
Fitness Centre174 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access830 Hotels
Gay Friendly35 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool5 Hotels
Jacuzzi181 Hotels
Parking 106 Hotels
Pets Allowed158 Hotels
Restaurant178 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests105 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms42 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre103 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN851 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USDfiltered
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Cozumel Airport 19.57 Km
Cancun Airport 49.73 Km
Golf Course
GolfCourse 3.1 Km
Landmark
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO 0 Km

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
2* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
3* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
4* star Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
5* star luxury Hotels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Apartments near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Bed and Breakfast near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Guest accommodation near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Hostels near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Residences near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO
Resorts near Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Price Range Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO

Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels under 100 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in Mexico - Top Cities

Mexico City
Playa del Carmen
Puerto Vallarta
Cancun
Acapulco de Juarez
Tulum
Guadalajara
Oaxaca de Juarez
San Miguel de Allende
Merida
San Cristobal de Las Casas
Cuernavaca
Cabo San Lucas
Puebla de Zaragoza
Monterrey
Guanajuato
Queretaro
Morelia
Veracruz
Mazatlan
Puerto Morelos
Cozumel
Palenque
San Jose del Cabo
Puerto Escondido

All Cities in Mexico »

Hotels in Mexico - Regions

Hotels in State of Mexico (Edomex)
Hotels in Jalisco
Hotels in Guerrero
Hotels in Sinaloa
Hotels in Baja California Sur
Hotels in Nuevo León

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2015