Hotels near Verona Bus station

350 Hotels Found near Verona Bus station, Showing 1-15

  
  • Appartamento Verona Wellness 0 stars 0.17Km > Verona Bus station
    Superb 8.7
    37 reviews
    info With free Wi-Fi and free private on-site parking, Verona Wellness offers classic-style accommodation. The property is soundproofed, has a piano and is 200 metres from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station.... more info on appartamento verona wellness
    Huge apartment. Spacious, clean, well stocked for breakfast. Very comfortable. Location not bad - near train station. Easy enough walk into city centre. Free parking.
  • B&B Everest 0 stars 0.29Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 47.53
    info B&B Everest is situated in the Porta Nuova Station district in Verona, 1.3 km from Verona Arena. A terrace or balcony are featured in certain rooms. The rooms come with a private bathroom fitted with... more info on b&b everest
  • B&B Verona Maison 0 stars 0.35Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 69.26
    Superb 8.7
    473 reviews
    info Offering free WiFi, B&B Verona Maison is 700 metres from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station. It features air-conditioned rooms with modern furnishings. These rooms come with a 40" LED TV, and a private... more info on b&b verona maison
  • Casa Italia 0 stars 0.38Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 59.75
    Superb 8.7
    106 reviews
    info Located in the Porta Nuova district in Verona, 900 metres from Verona Arena, Casa Italia features air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi throughout the property. Piazza Bra is 900 metres from Casa Ital... more info on casa italia
  • Grattacielo Suite 0 stars 0.43Km > Verona Bus station
    info Grattacielo Suite is an air-conditioned apartment located in the Porta Nuova area of Verona, 100 metres from the bus stop with links to the city’s historic centre. Free WiFi is available. It has a fu... more info on grattacielo suite
  • 10 Minutes 0 stars 0.44Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 67.90
    Superb 9.1
    231 reviews
    info Set 850 metres from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station, 10 Minutes offers a free hot tub and air-conditioned accommodation. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout. Rooms at the 10 Minutes bed and breakfast... more info on 10 minutes
  • Sunny Home 0 stars 0.48Km > Verona Bus station
    info Located just 650 metres from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station, Sunny Home is an independent apartment with free WiFi in Verona. It is a 10-minute walk from Verona Arena and from the historical centre.... more info on sunny home
  • Avenue B&B 0 stars 0.51Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 61.11
    Superb 9.4
    97 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, Avenue B&B offers pet-friendly accommodation in Verona, 800 metres from Verona Arena. Private parking is available on site. Certain units feature views of... more info on avenue b&b
  • B&B La Coccinella 0 stars 0.51Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 74.69
    Superb 8.7
    107 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, B&B La Coccinella offers pet-friendly accommodation in Verona, 1.2 km from Piazza Bra. Each room at this bed and breakfast is air conditioned and is fitte... more info on b&b la coccinella
  • Aida Apartment 0 stars 0.52Km > Verona Bus station
    info Aida Apartment offers pet-friendly accommodation in Verona. Guests benefit from terrace. Free private parking is available on site. The kitchen has an oven and a refrigerator, as well as a coffee mac... more info on aida apartment
  • B&B Fralillo 0 stars 0.52Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 61.11
    Superb 9.1
    285 reviews
    info B&B Fralillo is only a 10-minute walk from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station. It offers air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace and an Italian breakfast. With free Wi-Fi, classic-style rooms at t... more info on b&b fralillo
    We had a lovely stay in Verona which was complemented by this very accommodating B&B. the rooms are very well furnished with brand new fittings and accompanied by bathrooms of a high standard with very powerful showers. We had an external room with our own private terrace looking out into the the quiet surrounding neighbourhood. The hosts were... what people say » extremely attentive and Francesco offered us an espresso when we first arrived. he speaks English and talked us through the best areas to visit on th - Francesco was very friendly, kind and helpful. If he did not have the answer to one of our questions he worked diligently at getting it in a very timely fashion. The place is brand new with very modern amenities. It's a home not a hotel. Highly recommend it.
  • La Casa Di Marta 0 stars 0.53Km > Verona Bus station
    info Located in Verona, La Casa Di Marta offers self-catering accommodation with free WiFi. The property features views of the river and is 1.3 km from Piazza Bra. An oven, a toaster and a refrigerator ca... more info on la casa di marta
  • Hotel Valverde 1 stars 0.58Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 67.90
    Excellent 7.2
    260 reviews
    info Hotel Valverde is only 10 minutes' walk from Verona Arena and Porta Nuova Train Station. It offers simple rooms with free Wi-Fi and an en suite bathroom. Rooms come with air conditioning and simple f... more info on hotel valverde
  • Compass B&B 0 stars 0.59Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 61.11
    Superb 9.1
    105 reviews
    info Featuring free Wi-Fi throughout, the family-run Compass B&B is 700 metres from Verona Porta Nuova Train Station. It offers a communal garden fitted with BBQ facilities. With a balcony, rooms all come... more info on compass b&b
  • Sweethome B&B 0 stars 0.59Km > Verona Bus station
    from US$ 61.11
    Exceptional 8.1
    84 reviews
    info Sweethome B&Bis located in Verona, a 10-minute walk from the train station. A sweet breakfast is offered daily and includes hot drinks and croissants. Each room features a TV, fan and a wardrobe. The... more info on sweethome b&b
Showing 1-15 out of 350