Hotels near Naples central train station

724 Hotels Found near Naples central train station, Showing 1-15

  
  • Stelle Hotel The Businest 3 stars 0.19Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 83.51
    Superb 8.6
    1351 reviews
    info Ideally located in front of Napoli Centrale Train Station, Stelle Hotel The Businest offers soundproofed rooms with free Wi-Fi and air conditioning. Private parking is available on site, at extra char... more info on stelle hotel the businest
  • Europa Grand Hotel & Restaurant - Sea Hotels 3 stars 0.24Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 57.44
    Excellent 7.8
    707 reviews
    info Europa Grand Hotel is set in a 19th-century building right next to Napoli Piazza Garibaldi Train Station. All rooms are air-conditioned, and the restaurant serves traditional Neapolitan cuisine. Wi-Fi... more info on europa grand hotel & restaurant - sea hotels
    Next to the railway station. They have a bar and a restaurant. I do recommend this hotel. - the hotel is very near the central station. breakfast is good. the staff introduced me to a very nice restaurant with delicious and cheap food and wine.
  • Bed & Breakfast Travellers 0 stars 0.28Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 54.32
    Superb 9.0
    117 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, Bed & Breakfast Travellers offers accommodation in Naples, 1.4 km from San Gregorio Armeno. Every room at this bed and breakfast is air conditioned and fe... more info on bed & breakfast travellers
  • B&B Paradise 0 stars 0.31Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 46.17
    info B&B Paradise is located in Naples, 1.2 km from San Gregorio Armeno and 1.7 km from Capodimonte Astronomical Observatory. Guests can enjoy the on-site snack bar. Private parking is available on site. ... more info on b&b paradise
  • Napoli Stazione B&B 0 stars 0.31Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 47.53
    Very good 7.0
    182 reviews
    info Just in front of the train station, Napoli Stazione B&B offers air-conditioned rooms in Naples. Free Wi-Fi access is available in all rooms. All the rooms come with a wardrobe and flat-screen TV. The... more info on napoli stazione b&b
  • Ramada Naples 4 stars 0.31Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 107.55
    Excellent 7.7
    483 reviews
    info Located next to Napoli Centrale Train Station, the Ramada Naples features a Mediterranean restaurant. Rooms come with satellite TV and Wi-Fi is free throughout. All rooms at the Ramada offer classic ... more info on ramada naples
    Clean and confortable. One entrance of Circumvesuviana is just on the opposite of the hotel. - welcome drink and breakfast
  • Fragolina 0 stars 0.32Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 25.80
    Excellent 7.2
    18 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, Fragolina offers pet-friendly accommodation in Naples. All rooms come with a flat-screen TV with cable channels. You will find a kettle in the room. Each ... more info on fragolina
  • Centraal Station B&B 0 stars 0.33Km > Naples central train station
    Superb 10.0
    1 reviews
    info Centraal Station B&B is located in Naples. Each room here will provide you with a TV and a balcony. There is a full kitchen with an oven and a refrigerator. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also ... more info on centraal station b&b
  • Affittacamere Ginevra2 0 stars 0.33Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 57.03
    info Affittacamere Ginevra2 offers spacious, design accommodation with free Wi-Fi. The inn is just 150 metres from Napoli Centrale Railway Station. All rooms at the Ginevra2 also have a fridge, digital TV... more info on affittacamere ginevra2
  • Starhotels Terminus 4 stars 0.33Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 92.34
    Exceptional 8.2
    844 reviews
    info Starhotels Terminus is next to Napoli Centrale Train Station and a 15-minute walk from Naples Cathedral. It features a panoramic roof terrace with views of Mount Vesuvius and the sea. The functional ... more info on starhotels terminus
    I booked it because it was near the station it was perfect - Fairness of price for value
  • Hotel Ginevra 1 stars 0.33Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 33.95
    Very good 6.7
    225 reviews
    info The Ginevra is an intimate, family-run hotel a 2-minute walk from Napoli Piazza Garibaldi Train Station, and 2 km from the Port of Naples. It offers unique rooms, some modern and some with an ethnic d... more info on hotel ginevra
    the room was excellent and comfortable. Fell right asleep and didn't wake up until well into the next day - The central location from the station was great. The all-hours accessibility and the staff willingness to store our bags for the day.The room was clean and having a balcony was a treat.
  • International Garibaldi 0 stars 0.34Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 63.01
    Superb 9.1
    352 reviews
    info Featuring a terrace and air conditioning, International Garibaldi is located in Naples, 1-minute walk from Napoli Centrale Train Station. Free Wi-Fi is available in all areas. Each room comes with a ... more info on international garibaldi
    Two minutes from the central station and the airport bus stop. Owners friendly and helpful. Clean and comfortable. On the main square but our room at the back was peaceful. And nice to have a bathroom with a bath as well as shower. - Great location, friendly staff, very clean. All the main public transportation was near by so it was easy to get a... what people say » round. I personally really enjoyed the stay at the international garibaldi.
  • B&B Top Floor 0 stars 0.35Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 70.95
    Superb 9.3
    13 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi and a sun terrace, Top Floor offers pet-friendly accommodation in Naples, 1.2 km from San Gregorio Armeno. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. The rooms include a flat-screen TV. So... more info on b&b top floor
  • B&B Centralstationhouse 0 stars 0.35Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 135.80
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, B&B Centralstationhouse is set in Naples, 1.3 km from San Gregorio Armeno. Certain rooms have views of the sea or city. A flat-screen TV with cable channe... more info on b&b centralstationhouse
  • Garibaldi House 0 stars 0.35Km > Naples central train station
    from US$ 80.12
    Excellent 8.0
    12 reviews
    info Garibaldi House offers pet-friendly accommodation in Naples, 170 metres from Napoli Centrale Train Station, with links to Sorrento and Pompeii. An oven, a refrigerator and a stovetop can be found in ... more info on garibaldi house
Showing 1-15 out of 724