Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station, Accommodation close to halteu busway kota Bus Station Indonesia | LetsBookHotel

Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station

You are in: Home > Indonesia Hotels > Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station > Hotels

100 Hotels Found near halteu busway kota Bus Station, Showing 1-15

 
 
The Plaza Hotel Glodok 2 stars (0.37 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 300,300.00
Score from 45 reviews
Good 6.1/10 6.1
Glodok Plaza 3rd Floor, Jl. Pinangsia Raya no.1, Jakarta
A 10-minute drive from Fatahillah Museum, The Plaza Hotel Glodok features a restaurant and modern rooms with air conditioning. It operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi access in all areas. The Plaza Hotel Glodok is a 20-minute drive from National Monument and Dunia Fantasi Theme Park. Soekarno-Hatta International Airport is reachable by a 30-minute car ride fro...

Twins Hotel 2 stars (0.48 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 250,000.00
Score from 42 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya 24, Jakarta
Located 5 minutes’ walk from Mangga Dua shopping district, Twins Hotel offers free Wi-Fi accessible from all areas of the hotel. The busway station is situated right in front of the hotel. Rooms in Twins Hotel are air-conditioned and fit a private bathroom with shower and free toiletries. Twins Hotel is 3 minutes' walk to Mangga Dua Pasar Pagi and is a 10-minute drive to Fata...

Ibis Mangga Dua 3 stars (0.53 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 526,999.00
Score from 74 reviews
Very good 7.0/10 7.0
Jl Pangeran Jayakarta N'73, Jakarta
Located in Jakarta’s Chinatown, Ibis Hotel offers well-appointed rooms within easy access to shopping and entertainment areas. It is a 5-minute walk from Mangga Dua Mall and Stasiun Kota Railway Station. Ibis Mangga Dua is a 30-minute drive from Soekarno Hatta International Airport, while the Jakarta International Trade Centre is just 3 minutes away. Rooms at The Ibis Mangga ...

Rumah Shinta 2 stars (0.62 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 165,000.00
Score from 211 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya No.41, Jakarta
Located in the Mangga Dua area, Rumah Shinta offers clean and comfortable accommodation just 5 minutes' walk from Pasar Pagi Mangga Dua. Free Wi-Fi is available in public areas. A restaurant and business centre are available. Decorated with wallpaper, all the air-conditioned rooms come with a flat-screen TV, a personal safe and a small writing desk. En suite bathrooms are fitt...

Airport pickup was as promised. Had a very small but VERY CHEAP and CLEAN room with AIR CONDITIONING, FLATSCREEN TV, CLEAN WESTERN TOILET and HOT SHOWER. What else do you need as single traveller?! Moreover the staff was VERY NICE and FRIENDLY. For the price of 135.000 Rupiah per night this is a real bargain. VERY RECOMMEND. Will come back for sure. RUMAH SHINTA RAWKS!!! :-) - Claas

Plaza Hotel Harco Mangga Dua 2 stars (0.64 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 290,000.00
Score from 18 reviews
Disappointing 4.5/10 4.5
Jl. Mangga Dua Blok N 22-24, Jakarta
This Jakarta City hotel is situated a 15-minute walk from Mangga Dua Shopping Centre. It houses a restaurant and features complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout its premises. Plaza Hotel Harco Mangga Dua is a 20-minute drive from the theme park at Taman Impian Jaya Ancol. Soekarno-Hatta International Airport is an hour’s drive away. Fitted with tiled flooring, air-conditioned ...

Hotel Manggis Inn 2 stars (0.86 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 340,000.00
Score from 2 reviews
Disappointing 4.0/10 4.0
Jl. Manggis A-1/J, Mangga Besar 5, Jakarta
Operating a 24-hour front desk, Hotel Manggis Inn is located 5 minutes’ drive from Mangga Besar and has free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel. Airport transfers and car rentals can be arranged through the hotel with added charges. Rooms are air-conditioned and fitted with a flat-screen satellite TV, desk and seating area. The en suite bathroom comes with a shower, free toiletries an...

Fofic Suite Hotel 2 stars (0.96 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 327,500.00
Score from 5 reviews
Disappointing 3.7/10 3.7
Jl. Tongkol no.23 , Jakarta
Fofic Suite Hotel is conveniently located in Kota Tua District, a short 10-minute drive from Taman Fatahillah. The hotel provides simple rooms, massage services and free Wi-Fi in public areas. Rooms at The Fofic Suite feature air conditioning, a flat-screen cable TV and a writing desk. They all have en suite bathroom equipped with free toiletries. The hotel is a 15-minute dri...

My Hotel 2 stars (0.98 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 460,000.00
Score from 8 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
Jl. Hayam Wuruk no.127A, Jakarta
Situated in the heart of Jakarta City, My Hotel is just a 2-minute walk from shopping options at Glodok Jaya, Lindeteves Trade Centre (LTC) and Hayam Wuruk Indah (HWI). It offers a daily buffet breakfast and free Wi-Fi access. Steps away from Old Town Jakarta and Fatahillah Museum, the hotel is a 5-minute drive from City Central Train Station. It is about a 10-minute drive fro...

d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 2 stars (1.03 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 430,000.00
Jl. Pangeran Jayakarta 73 Blok A/E-01, Jakarta
Featuring a cafe, d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 is within 100 metres of ITC Mangga Dua shopping centre. It operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi in all areas. d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 is 3 km from the historical Old Town of Jakarta and 30 km from Soekarno-Hatta International Airport. Modern air-conditioned rooms come with a flat-screen cable TV, electric kettle a...

favehotel LTC Glodok 2 stars (1.04 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 336,380.00
Score from 75 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
LTC Glodok Building 8th Floor Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 127, Jakarta
Featuring a restaurant and a bar, favehotel LTC Glodok is a 2-minute stroll from Lindeteves Trade Center. It offers elegant rooms with air conditioning, and free Wi-Fi access throughout its premises. Relaxing in-room massages can be arranged. Overlooking the city or greenery, rooms in favehotel LTC Glodok are well fitted with wooden flooring and stylish lighting. A flat-screen...

Novotel Jakarta Gajah Mada 4 stars (1.06 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 650,496.00
Score from 202 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
Jl. Gajah Mada No 188, Jakarta
Novotel Jakarta Gajah Mada boasts an outdoor pool, 2 dining options and luxurious rooms with air conditioning. A 10-minute drive from the National Monument, this 4-star property provides free Wi-Fi throughout the building and free on-site parking. A 15-minute car ride from Novotel Jakarta Gajah Mada leads to the Presidential Palace, while it takes 40 minutes to drive to Soekar...

Hotel 55 2 stars (1.09 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 320,000.00
Score from 101 reviews
Excellent 7.1/10 7.1
Jl. Pangeran Jayakarta, No. 8, Mangga Dua, Jakarta
Situated 5 minutes’ walk from Mangga Dua Mall, Hotel 55 operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi access throughout the hotel. Air-conditioned rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen TV and wardrobe. Featuring a shower, private bathrooms also come with free toiletries. The hotel is 10 minutes’ drive from Ancol Dreamland and is 30 minutes’ drive from Soekarn...

Agraha Hotel 2 stars (1.09 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 0.00
Score from 4 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
Jl. Bandengan Selatan No. 20, Jakarta
Situated in the Bandengan area, Agraha Hotel is a 20-minute drive from Ancol and Dunia Fantasi Theme Park. Offering rooms with city views, it also provides complimentary Wi-Fi access in its public areas. The hotel is a 15-minute drive from Fatahillah Museum and a 35-minute drive from Soekarna-Hatta International Airport. Fitted with tiled flooring, air-conditioned rooms featu...

Senia Guest House 1 stars (1.12 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 350,000.00
Jl. Gajahmada No.188, Jakarta
Senia Guest House is a self-catering accommodation located 10 minutes’ drive from central Jakarta. Free Wi-Fi access is available throughout the property. The apartment will provide guests with air-conditioned rooms with a desk and seating area. Shared bathroom facilities are provided at the guest house. Select rooms have private bathrooms with showers and hairdryers. Senia G...

Jayakarta Hotel Jakarta 4 stars (1.16 Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 1,436,605.00
Score from 25 reviews
Good 6.2/10 6.2
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 126, Jakarta
Jayakarta Hotel is located in central Jakarta and is close to the city's business and shopping district. It offers comfortable rooms and warm service. Situated in Chinatown, Jayakarta Hotel Jakarta is near several nightspots and is just minutes away from shopping at Mangga Dua Mall. It also provides easy access to Ancol Recreational Park. Rooms are furnished with ample worksp...

 Showing 1-15 out of 100
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7

Indonesia Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels11 Hotels
2* star Hotels46 Hotels
3* star Hotels22 Hotels
4* star Hotels20 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels4 Hotels
Apartments8 Hotels
Guest accommodation5 Hotels
Residences1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning98 Hotels
Airport Shuttle9 Hotels
Family Rooms11 Hotels
Fitness Centre28 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access91 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool7 Hotels
Jacuzzi8 Hotels
Parking 34 Hotels
Pets Allowed1 Hotels
Restaurant70 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests11 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms4 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre27 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LANfiltered

halteu busway kota Bus Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Halim Perdanakusuma Airport 16.71 Km
Soekarno Hatta Airport 17.49 Km
Golf Course
Golf Ancol 2.77 Km
Landmark
halteu busway kota Bus Station 0 Km
Pasar Baru 3.58 Km
PRJ Jakarta Exhibition Center 3.84 Km
Marina
Old port 1.99 Km
Train Station
Stasiun Kota - Railway Station 0.1 Km
Kemayoran Railway Station 4.06 Km

halteu busway kota Bus Station Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
2* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
3* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
4* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
5* star luxury Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Apartments near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Guest accommodation near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Residences near halteu busway kota Bus Station

Hotels in Indonesia - Top Cities

Seminyak
Ubud
Jakarta
Kuta
Sanur
Yogyakarta
Canggu
Legian
Bandung
Gili Trawangan
Jimbaran
Nusa Dua
Lembongan
Surabaya
Amed
Lovina
Denpasar
Uluwatu
Senggigi
Umalas
Candidasa
Makassar
Medan
Kerobokan
gili air

All Cities in Indonesia »

Hotels in Indonesia - Regions

Hotels in Java
Hotels in Gili Islands
Hotels in Bintan
Hotels in Pulau Bintan
Hotels in Kalimantan
Hotels in Sulawesi
Hotels in West Nusa Tenggara
Hotels in West Java
Hotels in East Java
Hotels in Bangka Belitung
Hotels in Maluku
Hotels in North Sulawesi

All Regions in Indonesia »

home | about letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014