Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station, Accommodation close to halteu busway kota Bus Station Indonesia | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station

You are in: Home > Indonesia Hotels > Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station > Hotels

116 Hotels Found near halteu busway kota Bus Station, Showing 1-15

 
 
Teduh Hostel Kota Tua 0 stars (0.21Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 145,000.00
Jalan Pintu Besar Selatan No 82M, Jakarta
Teduh Hostel Kota Tua is located in Jakarta. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a minibar. There is a full kitchen with kitchenware and an ...

The Plaza Hotel Glodok 2 stars (0.37Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 300,300.00
Score from 29 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Glodok Plaza 3rd Floor, Jl. Pinangsia Raya no.1, Jakarta
A 10-minute drive from Fatahillah Museum, The Plaza Hotel Glodok features a restaurant and modern rooms with air conditioning. It operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi access in all ar...

Overall good location ..good size room and comfortable bed. also wi-fi in room .. good flatscreen TV with English channels. A few minutes from the busway which takes you from Kota right through the centre to Block M ... work out how to use it (very easy) and works very well ... - Anonymous

Twins Hotel 2 stars (0.48Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 250,000.00
Score from 65 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya 24, Jakarta
Located 5 minutes’ walk from Mangga Dua shopping district, Twins Hotel offers free Wi-Fi accessible from all areas of the hotel. The busway station is situated right in front of the hotel. Rooms in T...

the hotel is clean though the room is very small. For that price, what i got is ok. - Anonymous

Ibis Mangga Dua 3 stars (0.53Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 320,599.00
Score from 87 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
Jl Pangeran Jayakarta N'73, Jakarta
Located in Jakarta’s Chinatown, Ibis Hotel offers well-appointed rooms within easy access to shopping and entertainment areas. It is a 5-minute walk from Mangga Dua Mall and Stasiun Kota Railway Stati...

very close proximity to shopping and exit to highway straight to Airport within 45 minutes. - Anonymous

Rumah Shinta 2 stars (0.62Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 175,000.00
Score from 171 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya No.41, Jakarta
Located in the Mangga Dua area, Rumah Shinta offers clean and comfortable accommodation just 5 minutes' walk from Pasar Pagi Mangga Dua. Free Wi-Fi is available in public areas. A restaurant and busin...

It is very clean and modern. Has pretty much all you need, within the limits of decency. The location can be a shock, especially if it is your first time in Jakarta/Indonesia. Better take a taxi from airport and avoid any walking in that area. As a European tourist, I'd skip the breakfast at Rumah Shinta anytime :)). But I would choose this little hotel again for a 1 night stay ( transit ).. Make sure you ask for a room with window! - Anonymous

Plaza Hotel Harco Mangga Dua 2 stars (0.64Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 290,000.00
Score from 20 reviews
Disappointing 4.7/10 4.7
Jl. Mangga Dua Blok N 22-24, Jakarta
This Jakarta City hotel is situated a 15-minute walk from Mangga Dua Shopping Centre. It houses a restaurant and features complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout its premises. Plaza Hotel Harco Mangga ...

Hotel Manggis Inn 2 stars (0.86Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 340,000.00
Score from 3 reviews
Disappointing 4.3/10 4.3
Jl. Manggis A-1/J, Mangga Besar 5, Jakarta
Operating a 24-hour front desk, Hotel Manggis Inn is located 5 minutes’ drive from Mangga Besar and has free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel. Airport transfers and car rentals can be arranged through the h...

The Packer Lodge 1 stars (0.95Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 140,250.00
Score from 24 reviews
Superb 8.7/10 8.7
Jl. Kemurnian IV No. 20-22, Gang. Mangga, Jakarta
The Packer Lodge is located in Jakarta. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with air conditioning. Extras include bed linen. At The Packer Lodge you will find a terrace an...

Fofic Suite Hotel 2 stars (0.96Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 352,000.00
Score from 1 reviews
Disappointing 3.3/10 3.3
Jl. Tongkol no.23 , Jakarta
Fofic Suite Hotel is conveniently located in Kota Tua District, a short 10-minute drive from Taman Fatahillah. The hotel provides simple rooms, massage services and free Wi-Fi in public areas. Rooms ...

Madu Inn 1 stars (0.97Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 250,000.00
Score from 59 reviews
Excellent 7.1/10 7.1
Jl. Madu No. 36, Jakarta
Madu Inn is located in Jakarta. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a seating area. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with fre...

My Hotel 2 stars (0.98Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 360,000.00
Score from 8 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
Jl. Hayam Wuruk no.127A, Jakarta
Situated in the heart of Jakarta City, My Hotel is just a 2-minute walk from shopping options at Glodok Jaya, Lindeteves Trade Centre (LTC) and Hayam Wuruk Indah (HWI). It offers a daily buffet breakf...

d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 2 stars (1.03Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 435,600.00
Score from 63 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
Jl. Pangeran Jayakarta 73 Blok A/E-01, Jakarta
Featuring a cafe, d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 is within 100 metres of ITC Mangga Dua shopping centre. It operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi in all areas. d'primahotel Mangga Dua 2 is...

favehotel LTC Glodok 3 stars (1.04Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 300,080.00
Score from 682 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
LTC Glodok Building 8th Floor Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 127, Jakarta
Featuring a restaurant and a bar, favehotel LTC Glodok is a 2-minute stroll from Lindeteves Trade Center. It offers elegant rooms with air conditioning, and free Wi-Fi access throughout its premises. ...

Novotel Jakarta Gajah Mada 4 stars (1.06Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 608,146.00
Score from 208 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
Jl. Gajah Mada No 188, Jakarta
Novotel Jakarta Gajah Mada boasts an outdoor pool, 2 dining options and luxurious rooms with air conditioning. A 10-minute drive from the National Monument, this 4-star property provides free Wi-Fi th...

Very clean, newly-built hotel. The location is handy for the old town ,Batavia, and museums, as well as being an inexpensive taxi ride from the big malls eg Grand Indonesia, Plaza Indonesia. We were very pleasantly surprised, considering its relative cheapness (£42 in March for a double), at the quality of the finishes. Very nice bathroom, crisp Egyptian cotton sheets and fluffy white towels. We were unimpresssed by Jakarta, but staying at this hotel,at the beginning and start of a tour,made it - Anonymous

Hotel 55 2 stars (1.09Km » halteu busway kota Bus Station)
from IDR 310,000.00
Score from 218 reviews
Very good 6.9/10 6.9
Jl. Pangeran Jayakarta, No. 8, Mangga Dua, Jakarta
Situated 5 minutes’ walk from Mangga Dua Mall, Hotel 55 operates a 24-hour front desk and provides free Wi-Fi access throughout the hotel. Air-conditioned rooms here will provide you with a flat-scre...

 Showing 1-15 out of 116
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Indonesia Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels15 Hotels
2* star Hotels49 Hotels
3* star Hotels27 Hotels
4* star Hotels22 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels4 Hotels
Apartments10 Hotels
Guest accommodation8 Hotels
Hostels2 Hotels
Residences1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning114 Hotels
Airport Shuttle9 Hotels
Family Rooms14 Hotels
Fitness Centre34 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access109 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool7 Hotels
Jacuzzi10 Hotels
Parking 40 Hotels
Pets Allowed4 Hotels
Restaurant81 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests12 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms7 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre30 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LANfiltered

halteu busway kota Bus Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Halim Perdanakusuma Airport 16.71 Km
Soekarno Hatta Airport 17.49 Km
Golf Course
Golf Ancol 2.77 Km
Landmark
halteu busway kota Bus Station 0 Km
Pasar Baru 3.58 Km
PRJ Jakarta Exhibition Center 3.84 Km
Marina
Old port 1.99 Km
Train Station
Stasiun Kota - Railway Station 0.1 Km
Kemayoran Railway Station 4.06 Km

halteu busway kota Bus Station Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
2* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
3* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
4* star Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
5* star luxury Hotels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Apartments near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Guest accommodation near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Hostels near halteu busway kota Bus Station
Residences near halteu busway kota Bus Station

Hotels in Indonesia - Top Cities

Seminyak
Ubud
Jakarta
Kuta
Sanur
Yogyakarta
Canggu
Legian
Bandung
Gili Trawangan
Jimbaran
Nusa Dua
Lembongan
Surabaya
Amed
Lovina
Denpasar
Uluwatu
Senggigi
Umalas
Candidasa
Makassar
Medan
Kerobokan
gili air

All Cities in Indonesia »

Hotels in Indonesia - Regions

Hotels in Java
Hotels in Gili Islands
Hotels in Pulau Bintan
Hotels in Bintan
Hotels in Kalimantan
Hotels in Sumatra
Hotels in West Nusa Tenggara
Hotels in West Java
Hotels in East Java
Hotels in Bangka Belitung
Hotels in Maluku
Hotels in North Sulawesi

All Regions in Indonesia »

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014