You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal > Hotels

Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

44 Hotels Found near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Showing 1-15

  
The Bell Hotel & Convention Centre 3 stars (0.2Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 14 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
Bangalore City Rly. Stn.Road, Bangalore
Bell Hotel offers elegant rooms with flat-screen TVs, a stroll from the Main Majestic City Bus Stand and Bangalore City Railway Station. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and parking for guests. ...

Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,400.00
Score from 10 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
#274,Subedar Chatram Road Opp To Annamma Devi Temple,Gandhi Nagar(Majestic), Bangalore
Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire is located 500 metres from Bangalore Central Railway Station. It offers a 24-hour front desk and free parking. A restaurant and round-the-clock room service is available. Th...

Fortune Park JP Celestial 4 stars (0.57Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,144.15
Score from 18 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
5/43, Race Course Road, Bangalore
Located in the Silicon Valley of India, Fortune Park Celestial is situated 1 km from Bangalore Station. It features a spa and gym. Free parking and 3 restaurants are available. Fortune Park JP Celes...

Staff very cooperative. Restaurant' food very delicious and its prices are fair. - Anonymous

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 74.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 5.6/10 5.6
# 9 & 12, Gajanana Towers, K G Road, Bangalore
Hotel Bangalore Gate is conveniently located in the city centre with easy access to all shopping, entertainment and financial centres and only 500 metres from the main bus station. The hotel is fam...

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,123.75
Score from 30 reviews
Excellent 7.7/10 7.7
9 and 12, opp.Maneka Theatre, K G Road, Bangalore
Located along K. G. Road, Hotel Bangalore Gate offers air-conditioned rooms with attached bathrooms. Featuring 2 restaurants and free parking, it is 5 km from the Indian Institute of Science. Surroun...

The Solitaire 4 stars (1.05Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,803.50
Score from 30 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
# 3 Kumara Krupa Road, Next to Race Course, Madhavanagar, Bangalore
Located in central Bangalore, The Solitaire, a 4-star property overlooks the race course and golf course. This non-smoking hotel features free Wi-Fi, 4 dining options and an indoor swimming pool. Gue...

The staff was very friendly - we arrived very early in the morning but it was not a problem at all- checked in immediately and got a room. In the afternoon the receptionist suggested to move to another, bigger room (for free) because in that morning they had a small one available only. I was amazed because I never asked to change the room, they just wanted to be helpful. I have never met so nice people and such excellent services. - Anonymous

Citrine 3 stars (1.07Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,699.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 9.2/10 9.2
# 211, S.C. Road, Seshadripuram Bangalore, Karnataka, India., Bangalore
Offering 3 dining options, Citrine is located just 1 km from the Bangalore Railway Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available in the public areas of the property. The warm and well-appointed air-conditi...

Hotel Bangalore International 3 stars (1.16Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,999.00
Score from 12 reviews
Good 6.2/10 6.2
2A-2B, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Bangalore
Bangalore International is centrally located in Bangalore, also known as "Garden City". About 1 km from Bangalore Turf Club and Golf Course, it offers a spa, gym and 24-hour room service. Hotel Banga...

Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore 4 stars (1.22Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,999.50
Score from 129 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
32/3, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Off Race Course Road, Bangalore
Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore is centrally located in central Bangalore, about 1.5 km from the City Railway Station. This boutique hotel offers a 24-hour fitness centre and front desk. Free Wi-Fi is avail...

I had the opportunity to stay twice at this hotel. Simply excellent staff. Made me & my family at home. Great with kids. Hotel pickup prompt. Decent food available at the hotel. Overall smashing experience - Anonymous

Hotel Trinity Isle 3 stars (1.33Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,100.00
Score from 10 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
139 S.C.Road,Swastik Circle,Seshadripuram, Bangalore
Trinity Isle is located at the heart of the city, a 10-minute walk from Muntra Mall and Reliance Mall. The stylish hotel offers a restaurant, free parking and free Wi-Fi. The trendy rooms at Trinity ...

The Atria, Bangalore 4 stars (1.39Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,900.00
Score from 10 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
PB No 5089,1 Palace Road, Bangalore
Located just 3 km from the popular Bangalore Palace and the Kempegowda Bus Station, the Atria, Bangalore offers the facilities and benefits of an outdoor swimming pool and fitness centre. Free WiFi is...

Taj West End 5 stars (1.53Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 9,600.00
Score from 110 reviews
Superb 9.3/10 9.3
Race Course Road, Bangalore
Spread over 20 acres of landscaped gardens, this city retreat is located in central Bangalore next to Bangalore Golf Club. The luxurious Taj West End presents an outdoor pool, 24-hour butler services ...

Every thing about my stay was absolutely fantastic, I definitely would like to recommend the Taj West End to any discerning traveller wishing for nothing but the best! - Anonymous

Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar 4 stars (1.6Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,059.30
Score from 20 reviews
Excellent 7.8/10 7.8
59th, C Cross, 4th M Block, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Featuring a fitness centre, Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar offers a well-equipped business centre and meeting/banqueting space. Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar is 3 km from I...

Hotel Comfort 2 stars (1.94Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 1,200.00
Score from 3 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Corporation Circle, Opposite Halasoor Gate Police Station, Bangalore
Hotel Comfort is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with satellite channels. Private bathroom also comes with a shower. Extras include a fan. At Hote...

The Lalit Ashok 5 stars (1.99Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 6,300.00
Score from 46 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Kumara Krupa High Grounds, Bangalore
Nestled in an oasis of 10 acres of sprawling landscape and manicured lawns, the 5-star The Lalit Ashok offers elegant non-smoking/smoking accommodation that overlooks the swimming pool or golf course....

Very helpful staff - Anonymous

 Showing 1-15 out of 44
[1] 2 3