Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Accommodation close to Kempegowda Bus Terminal India | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal > Hotels

42 Hotels Found near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Showing 1-15

 
 
The Bell Hotel & Convention Centre 3 stars (0.2Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Bangalore City Rly. Stn.Road, Bangalore
Bell Hotel offers elegant rooms with flat-screen TVs, a stroll from the Main Majestic City Bus Stand and Bangalore City Railway Station. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and parking for guests. ...

Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,400.00
Score from 3 reviews
Superb 9.0/10 9.0
#274,Subedar Chatram Road Opp To Annamma Devi Temple,Gandhi Nagar(Majestic), Bangalore
Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire is located 500 metres from Bangalore Central Railway Station. It offers a 24-hour front desk and free parking. A restaurant and round-the-clock room service is available. Th...

Fortune Park JP Celestial 4 stars (0.57Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,612.50
Score from 8 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
5/43, Race Course Road, Bangalore
Located in the Silicon Valley of India, Fortune Park Celestial is situated 1 km from Bangalore Station. It features a spa and gym. Free parking and 3 restaurants are available. Fortune Park JP Celes...

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 74.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 5.6/10 5.6
# 9 & 12, Gajanana Towers, K G Road, Bangalore
Hotel Bangalore Gate is conveniently located in the city centre with easy access to all shopping, entertainment and financial centres and only 500 metres from the main bus station. The hotel is fam...

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,940.00
Score from 25 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
9 and 12, opp.Maneka Theatre, K G Road, Bangalore
Located along K. G. Road, Hotel Bangalore Gate offers air-conditioned rooms with attached bathrooms. Featuring 2 restaurants and free parking, it is 5 km from the Indian Institute of Science. Surroun...

The Solitaire 4 stars (1.05Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,437.50
Score from 30 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
3, Kumara Krupa Road, Next to Golf Course Near Race Course. Official district High Grounds, Madhavanagar, Bangalore
Located in central Bangalore, The Solitaire, a 4-star property overlooks the race course and golf course. This non-smoking hotel features free Wi-Fi, 4 dining options and an indoor swimming pool. Gue...

The staff was very friendly - we arrived very early in the morning but it was not a problem at all- checked in immediately and got a room. In the afternoon the receptionist suggested to move to another, bigger room (for free) because in that morning they had a small one available only. I was amazed because I never asked to change the room, they just wanted to be helpful. I have never met so nice people and such excellent services. - Anonymous

Citrine 3 stars (1.07Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,699.00
# 211, S.C. Road, Seshadripuram Bangalore, Karnataka, India., Bangalore
Offering 3 dining options, Citrine is located just 1 km from the Bangalore Railway Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available in the public areas of the property. The warm and well-appointed air-conditi...

Hotel Bangalore International 3 stars (1.16Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,999.00
Score from 8 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
2A-2B, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Bangalore
Bangalore International is centrally located in Bangalore, also known as "Garden City". About 1 km from Bangalore Turf Club and Golf Course, it offers a spa, gym and 24-hour room service. Hotel Banga...

Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore 4 stars (1.22Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,559.00
Score from 108 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
32/3, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Off Race Course Road, Bangalore
Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore is centrally located in central Bangalore, about 1.5 km from the City Railway Station. This boutique hotel offers a 24-hour fitness centre and front desk. Free Wi-Fi is avail...

I had the opportunity to stay twice at this hotel. Simply excellent staff. Made me & my family at home. Great with kids. Hotel pickup prompt. Decent food available at the hotel. Overall smashing experience - Anonymous

Hotel Trinity Isle 3 stars (1.33Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,048.42
Score from 6 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
139 S.C.Road,Swastik Circle,Seshadripuram, Bangalore
Trinity Isle is located at the heart of the city, a 10-minute walk from Muntra Mall and Reliance Mall. The stylish hotel offers a restaurant, free parking and free Wi-Fi. The trendy rooms at Trinity ...

The Atria, Bangalore 4 stars (1.39Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,550.00
Score from 3 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
The Atria Hotel,PB No 5089,1 Palace Road, Bangalore
Located just 3 km from the popular Bangalore Palace and the Kempegowda Bus Station, the Atria, Bangalore offers the facilities and benefits of an outdoor swimming pool and fitness centre. Free WiFi is...

Taj West End 5 stars (1.53Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 9,200.00
Score from 99 reviews
Superb 9.3/10 9.3
Race Course Road, Bangalore
Spread over 20 acres of landscaped gardens, this city retreat is located in central Bangalore next to Bangalore Golf Club. The luxurious Taj West End presents an outdoor pool, 24-hour butler services ...

Very friendly and helpful hotel staff. Outstanding service. Perfect colonial style. Excellent Vietnamese restaurant - Anonymous

Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar 4 stars (1.6Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,799.00
Score from 14 reviews
Excellent 7.6/10 7.6
59th, C Cross, 4th M Block, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Featuring a fitness centre, Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar offers a well-equipped business centre and meeting/banqueting space. Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar is 3 km from I...

The Lalit Ashok 5 stars (1.99Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 5,500.00
Score from 31 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
Kumara Krupa High Grounds, Bangalore
Nestled in an oasis of 10 acres of sprawling landscape and manicured lawns, the 5-star The Lalit Ashok offers elegant non-smoking/smoking accommodation that overlooks the swimming pool or golf course....

Hotel Abhimani Vasathi 3 stars (2.04Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,200.00
2/9, Dr. Rajkumar Road, Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore - 560010, Karnataka, India, Bangalore
A 10-minute drive from Majestic Railway Station, Hotel Abhimani Vasathi features a fitness centre, restaurant and bar. Free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with cable channels is provided in rooms. Abhima...

 Showing 1-15 out of 42
[1] 2 3

India Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels4 Hotels
2* star Hotels26 Hotels
3* star Hotels55 Hotels
4* star Hotels21 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels10 Hotels
Apartments9 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast5 Hotels
Guest accommodation8 Hotels
Motels1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning120 Hotels
Airport Shuttle37 Hotels
Family Rooms20 Hotels
Fitness Centre68 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access102 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool6 Hotels
Jacuzzi10 Hotels
Parking 35 Hotels
Pets Allowed7 Hotels
Restaurant76 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guestsfiltered
Soundproofed Rooms31 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre17 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN121 Hotels

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Golf Course
Bangalore Golf Course 1.95 Km
Landmark
Kempegowda Bus Terminal 0 Km
Park
Cubbon Park 1.97 Km
Lal Bagh Botanical Garden 3.41 Km
Train Station
SBC - Bangalore City Railway Station 0.33 Km

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
2* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
3* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
4* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
5* star luxury Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Apartments near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Bed and Breakfast near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Guest accommodation near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Motels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Price Range Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels under 5000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 5000 INR to 8500 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 8500 INR to 15000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels over 15000 INR

Hotels in India - Top Cities

New Delhi
Mumbai
Bangalore
Jaipur
Gurgaon
Kolkata
Chennai
Pune
Cochin
Hyderabad
Agra
Udaipur
Srinagar
Calangute
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Varkkallai
Kovalam
Candolim
Shirdi
Chandigarh
Alleppey
Jaisalmer
Manali

All Cities in India »

Hotels in India - Regions

Hotels in Delhi NCR
Hotels in Chhattisgarh
Hotels in Andaman and Nicobar
Hotels in Arunachal Pradesh
Hotels in Manipur
Hotels in Mizoram

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014