Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Accommodation close to Kempegowda Bus Terminal India | LetsBookHotel

Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal > Hotels

39 Hotels Found near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Showing 1-15

 
 
The Bell Hotel & Convention Centre 3 stars (0.2 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 6 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Bangalore City Rly. Stn.Road, Bangalore
Bell Hotel offers elegant rooms with flat-screen TVs, a stroll from the Main Majestic City Bus Stand and Bangalore City Railway Station. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and parking for guests. Decorated in shades of pleasant green and beige, Hotel Bell’s air-conditioned rooms feature classic wood furnishings and cable channels. Guests have the use of a safe, fridge and ...

Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire 3 stars (0.34 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,250.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 10.0/10 10.0
#274,Subedar Chatram Road Opp To Annamma Devi Temple,Gandhi Nagar(Majestic), Bangalore
Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire is located 500 metres from Bangalore Central Railway Station. It offers a 24-hour front desk and free parking. A restaurant and round-the-clock room service is available. The property is located 35 km Bengaluru International Airport and is barely 500 metres away from Majestic Bus Station. The famous Vidhana Soudha 1 km, 1.5 km from Cubbon Park and 2 k...

Fortune Park JP Celestial 4 stars (0.57 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,230.00
Score from 7 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
5/43, Race Course Road, Bangalore
Located in the Silicon Valley of India, Fortune Park Celestial is situated 1 km from Bangalore Station. It features a spa and gym. Free parking and 3 restaurants are available. Fortune Park JP Celestial is situated 38 km from Benguluru International Airport. Rooms come furnished in soothing, natural tones and feature wooden floors. They are fitted with a flat-screen TV and s...

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 74.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 5.6/10 5.6
# 9 & 12, Gajanana Towers, K G Road, Bangalore
Hotel Bangalore Gate is conveniently located in the city centre with easy access to all shopping, entertainment and financial centres and only 500 metres from the main bus station. The hotel is famous for its friendly and helpful service, a level of service which is fast becoming its hallmark. Bangalore Gate is an excellent value for money option with elegant rooms and featu...

Hotel Bangalore Gate 3 stars (0.82 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,756.25
Score from 17 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
9 and 12, opp.Maneka Theatre, K G Road, Bangalore
Located along K. G. Road, Hotel Bangalore Gate offers air-conditioned rooms with attached bathrooms. Featuring 2 restaurants and free parking, it is 5 km from the Indian Institute of Science. Surrounded by shopping options, Bangalore Gate Hotel is 4 km from Labagh Gardens. It is 40 km from the Bengalaru International Airport and provides car hire service. Rooms are fitted wit...

The Solitaire 4 stars (1.05 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 1,879.20
Score from 25 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
3, Kumara Krupa Road, Next to Golf Course Near Race Course. Official district High Grounds, Madhavanagar, Bangalore
Located in central Bangalore, The Solitaire, a 4-star property overlooks the race course and golf course. This non-smoking hotel features free Wi-Fi, 4 dining options and an indoor swimming pool. Guestrooms at Solitaire come with modern décor and have plenty of natural light. Each air-conditioned room is equipped with a minibar and en suite bathroom with hot shower facilities....

Citrine 3 stars (1.07 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,299.00
# 211, S.C. Road, Seshadripuram Bangalore, Karnataka, India., Bangalore
Offering 3 dining options, Citrine is located just 1 km from the Bangalore Railway Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available in the public areas of the property. The warm and well-appointed air-conditioned rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen cable TV and minibar. There is also an electric kettle . The private bathrooms come with a shower. At Citrine you will find a 2...

Hotel Bangalore International 3 stars (1.16 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 4 reviews
Very good 6.6/10 6.6
2A-2B, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Bangalore
Bangalore International is centrally located in Bangalore, also known as "Garden City". About 1 km from Bangalore Turf Club and Golf Course, it offers a spa, gym and 24-hour room service. Hotel Bangalore International is 28 km from Bangalore International Airport. Guests who drive can enjoy free parking. The cosy rooms at Hotel Bangalore are fitted with flat-screen cable TV, ...

Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore 4 stars (1.22 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,479.00
Score from 74 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
32/3, Crescent Road, High Grounds, Off Race Course Road, Bangalore
Goldfinch Hotel Bangalore is centrally located in central Bangalore, about 1.5 km from the City Railway Station. This boutique hotel offers a 24-hour fitness centre and front desk. Free Wi-Fi is available. Hotel Goldfinch is about 500 metres from The Bangalore Turf Club and 3 km from the city centre. Free parking is available on-site. Fully air-conditioned, rooms at Goldfinch...

Hotel Trinity Isle 3 stars (1.33 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,999.00
Score from 1 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
139 S.C.Road,Swastik Circle,Seshadripuram, Bangalore
Trinity Isle is located at the heart of the city, a 10-minute walk from Muntra Mall and Reliance Mall. The stylish hotel offers a restaurant, free parking and free Wi-Fi. The trendy rooms at Trinity Isle are fitted with tea/coffee making facilities and a flat-screen TV with cable channel. Each room has en suite bathroom with amenities and shower. Hotel Trinity Isle offers tra...

Taj West End 5 stars (1.53 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 8,400.00
Score from 70 reviews
Superb 9.1/10 9.1
Race Course Road, Bangalore
Spread over 20 acres of landscaped gardens, this city retreat is located in central Bangalore next to Bangalore Golf Club. The luxurious Taj West End presents an outdoor pool, 24-hour butler services and tennis courts. Designed with warm-coloured fabrics and textures, open and bright rooms overlook the beautiful gardens and water features. Each comes with a flat-screen TV, min...

Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar 4 stars (1.6 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,799.00
Score from 3 reviews
Excellent 7.5/10 7.5
59th, C Cross, 4th M Block, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Featuring a fitness centre, Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar offers a well-equipped business centre and meeting/banqueting space. Fairfield by Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar is 3 km from ISKCON Temple, 5.4 km from Bangalore Palace and 6.9 km from Vidhana Soudha. The Majestic Bus Station is 2 km away while Bangalore City Railway Station is 2.4 km away. The Bengaluru ...

The Lalit Ashok 5 stars (1.99 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 6,000.00
Score from 18 reviews
Excellent 7.9/10 7.9
Kumara Krupa High Grounds, Bangalore
Nestled in an oasis of 10 acres of sprawling landscape and manicured lawns, the 5-star The Lalit Ashok offers elegant non-smoking/smoking accommodation that overlooks the swimming pool or golf course. This property boasts 4 dining options and a variety of fitness facilities. Fitted with large windows, stylish rooms come with modern interiors and classic wooden flooring. Each w...

Hotel Abhimani Vasathi 3 stars (2.04 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 4,200.00
2/9, Dr. Rajkumar Road, Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore - 560010, Karnataka, India, Bangalore
A 10-minute drive from Majestic Railway Station, Hotel Abhimani Vasathi features a fitness centre, restaurant and bar. Free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with cable channels is provided in rooms. Abhimani Vasathi Hotel is a 15-minute ride from Iskcon Temple and an hour’s drive away from Bangalore International Airport. Rooms are fitted with tea and coffee making facilities and a...

Le Meridien Bangalore 5 stars (2.09 Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 5,099.15
Score from 31 reviews
Exceptional 8.1/10 8.1
28, Sankey Road, P.O. Box 174, Bangalore
Centrally located in Bangalore, Le Meridien Bangalore offers panoramic city views, an outdoor pool and a fitness centre. Only 100 metres from the local golf course, the hotel has offers 24-hour room service and a 24-hour front desk. Its pool-side restaurant La Brasserie is open 24 hours and serves international buffet spreads. The modern air-conditioned guestrooms all come wit...

 Showing 1-15 out of 39
[1] 2 3

India Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels3 Hotels
2* star Hotels24 Hotels
3* star Hotels51 Hotels
4* star Hotels17 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels10 Hotels
Apartments6 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast6 Hotels
Guest accommodation8 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning110 Hotels
Airport Shuttle36 Hotels
Family Rooms12 Hotels
Fitness Centre61 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access88 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool6 Hotels
Jacuzzi10 Hotels
Parking 32 Hotels
Pets Allowed6 Hotels
Restaurant69 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guestsfiltered
Soundproofed Rooms24 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre17 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN107 Hotels

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Golf Course
Bangalore Golf Course 1.95 Km
Landmark
Kempegowda Bus Terminal 0 Km
Park
Cubbon Park 1.97 Km
Lal Bagh Botanical Garden 3.41 Km
Train Station
SBC - Bangalore City Railway Station 0.33 Km

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
2* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
3* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
4* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
5* star luxury Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Apartments near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Bed and Breakfast near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Guest accommodation near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Price Range Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels under 5000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 5000 INR to 8500 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 8500 INR to 15000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels over 15000 INR

Hotels in India - Top Cities

New Delhi
Mumbai
Bangalore
Jaipur
Gurgaon
Kolkata
Chennai
Pune
Cochin
Hyderabad
Agra
Udaipur
Srinagar
Calangute
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Varkkallai
Kovalam
Candolim
Shirdi
Chandigarh
Alleppey
Jaisalmer
Manali

All Cities in India »

Hotels in India - Regions

Hotels in Delhi NCR
Hotels in Chhattisgarh
Hotels in Andaman and Nicobar
Hotels in Arunachal Pradesh
Hotels in Manipur
Hotels in Mizoram

home | about letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014