You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal > Hotels

Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

133 Hotels Found near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Showing 1-15

  
The Bell Hotel & Convention Centre 3 stars (0.2Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 14 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
Bangalore City Rly. Stn.Road, Bangalore
Bell Hotel offers elegant rooms with flat-screen TVs, a stroll from the Main Majestic City Bus Stand and Bangalore City Railway Station. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and parking for guests. ...

Dr. Rajkumar International 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,465.00
Score from 1 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
# 109,6th Cross,Off Race Course road,Gandhinagar, Bangalore
Dr. Rajkumar International offers modern, boutique accommodation conveniently close to the city's business and shopping centres. It has internet access in the entire hotel and provides spacious, air-c...

Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,400.00
Score from 10 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
#274,Subedar Chatram Road Opp To Annamma Devi Temple,Gandhi Nagar(Majestic), Bangalore
Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire is located 500 metres from Bangalore Central Railway Station. It offers a 24-hour front desk and free parking. A restaurant and round-the-clock room service is available. Th...

S.N.T Comforts 1 stars (0.36Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 800.00
Score from 11 reviews
Good 6.1/10 6.1
P.C.Road Majestic Opposite Upparpet police Station , Bangalore
S.N.T Comforts is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with satellite channels. Private bathroom also comes with a shower. Extras include a fan. At S....

Fortune Inn JP Cordial 3 stars (0.36Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,679.62
NO 68, 68/1 Near Anand Rao circle, S.C. Road, Bangalore
Offering an indoor pool and a restaurant, Fortune Inn JP Cordial is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with air conditioning and a minibar. There is a...

Everest Comforts 3 stars (0.37Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 749.00
Score from 1 reviews
Superb 8.8/10 8.8
#1/1, 3rd Cross. Poornaiah Chatram Road,Near Upparpet Police Station, Bangalore
Everest Comforts is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Private bathroom also comes with a shower. Extras include bed linen and a fan. At Everest Comforts you will find a 24-hour fro...

SNT Comforts 2 stars (0.37Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 800.00
Score from 47 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
#2/1-1,3rd Cross,P.C Road Opp. Upparpet Police Station,Majestic, Bangalore
SNT Comforts is located in Bangalore City. It is 1 km from Cubbon Park and 4 km from the popular ISCKON Temple. Free Wi-Fi access is available in this lodge. The property offers free parking. The air...

Chinna's Residency 2 stars (0.39Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 913.00
Score from 24 reviews
Very good 7.0/10 7.0
32 Seshasdri Road, Ananda Rao Circle, Bangalore
Barely 500 metres from Bangalore City Junction Railway Station and Local Bus Station, Chinna’s Residency operates a 24-hour front desk to assist guests. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout the property...

Cheap - Anonymous

Sheetal Residency 1 stars (0.42Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 960.00
Score from 64 reviews
Very good 6.9/10 6.9
3/1, Old Sawar lane, Seshadri Road, Near City Railway Station, Bangalore
Located 500 metres from Bangalore City Railway Station, Sheetal Residency operates a 24-hour front desk to welcome guests. It features a well-equipped business centre. The property is located 4 km fr...

close to city rly station - Anonymous

UG Classic 2 stars (0.45Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 5 reviews
Okay 5.6/10 5.6
New No-18, Old No-724,Opposite Tavakalmastan Dargh, Bangalore
Offering simple accommodation, UG Classic is conveniently located in the heart of RT Nagar. It provides easy access to Bangalore City and free internet access in public areas. There is a tour desk on ...

UG Deluxe 2 stars (0.51Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 17 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
# 9/1, 2nd Cross, Bangalore
UG Deluxe is just a 5-minute walk from Bangalore City railway and bus terminals. It offers 24-hour room service, and free wired internet access in its public areas. The hotel is 35 km from Bengaluru ...

(1) Distance from Rly stn is less. (2) Budget friendly (3) Location is cum. - Anonymous

UG Regal 2 stars (0.51Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 3 reviews
Disappointing 4.6/10 4.6
453/1, O.T.C. Road, Near VST Auto Agency, Bangalore City
UG Regal is just 3 km from the city centre of Bangalore, and within a 5-minute drive of the Bangalore City Railway Station and the City Bus Terminus. It houses an Indian restaurant and offers free wir...

JM Comforts 2 stars (0.54Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 999.00
No.108/1,2,3,6th Cross ,5th Main Gandhinagar,Bengaluru, Bangalore
JM Comforts is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. You can enjoy city view from the room. Extras include a desk, ...

Citadel Hotel 3 stars (0.56Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,500.00
Score from 1 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
41 Sheshadri Road, Bangalore
Located in the commercial hub of Bengaluru, the Citadel Hotel offers luxurious rooms with a flat-screen TV and free internet access. The hotel features a rooftop pool and a spa. Hotel Citadel is easi...

Reception and service was good. Food was adequate - Pattabhi Ramaiah

Hotel Basant Residency 3 stars (0.56Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 1,770.82
Score from 38 reviews
Very good 6.6/10 6.6
3, 4th Main Road, Gandhinagar, Bangalore
The 3-star Hotel Basant Residency in Bangalore provides air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi. Located in Gandhi Nagar, it offers a daily vegetarian buffet breakfast, 24-hour room service and free par...

Just hotel in the heart of Bangalore. Easy to reach from Majestic. Close to points of interest. Situated in the courtyard than peaceful and quiet (as for Indian standards). Clean and comfortable room. Tasty complimentary breakfast. - Anonymous

 Showing 1-15 out of 133
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9