Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Accommodation close to Kempegowda Bus Terminal India | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal > Hotels

121 Hotels Found near Kempegowda Bus Terminal, Showing 1-15

 
 
The Bell Hotel & Convention Centre 3 stars (0.2Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,499.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 6.0/10 6.0
Bangalore City Rly. Stn.Road, Bangalore
Bell Hotel offers elegant rooms with flat-screen TVs, a stroll from the Main Majestic City Bus Stand and Bangalore City Railway Station. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and parking for guests. ...

Dr. Rajkumar International 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,465.00
Score from 1 reviews
Good 6.3/10 6.3
# 109,6th Cross,Off Race Course road,Gandhinagar, Bangalore
Dr. Rajkumar International offers modern, boutique accommodation conveniently close to the city's business and shopping centres. It has internet access in the entire hotel and provides spacious, air-c...

Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire 3 stars (0.34Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,400.00
Score from 3 reviews
Superb 9.0/10 9.0
#274,Subedar Chatram Road Opp To Annamma Devi Temple,Gandhi Nagar(Majestic), Bangalore
Hotel CRN Canary Sapphire is located 500 metres from Bangalore Central Railway Station. It offers a 24-hour front desk and free parking. A restaurant and round-the-clock room service is available. Th...

S.N.T Comforts 1 stars (0.36Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 800.00
P.C.Road Majestic Opposite Upparpet police Station , Bangalore
S.N.T Comforts is located in Bangalore. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with satellite channels. Private bathroom also comes with a shower. Extras include a fan. At S....

SNT Comforts 2 stars (0.37Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 800.00
Score from 47 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
#2/1-1,3rd Cross,P.C Road Opp. Upparpet Police Station,Majestic, Bangalore
SNT Comforts is located in Bangalore City. It is 1 km from Cubbon Park and 4 km from the popular ISCKON Temple. Free Wi-Fi access is available in this lodge. The property offers free parking. The air...

Chinna's Residency 2 stars (0.39Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 913.00
Score from 18 reviews
Very good 6.8/10 6.8
32 Seshasdri Road, Ananda Rao Circle, Bangalore
Barely 500 metres from Bangalore City Junction Railway Station and Local Bus Station, Chinna’s Residency operates a 24-hour front desk to assist guests. Free Wi-Fi is available throughout the property...

Sheetal Residency 1 stars (0.42Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 960.00
Score from 45 reviews
Very good 7.0/10 7.0
3/1, Old Sawar lane, Seshadri Road, Near City Railway Station, Bangalore
Located 500 metres from Bangalore City Railway Station, Sheetal Residency operates a 24-hour front desk to welcome guests. It features a well-equipped business centre. The property is located 4 km fr...

close to city rly station - Anonymous

UG Classic 2 stars (0.45Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 5 reviews
Okay 5.6/10 5.6
New No-18, Old No-724,Opposite Tavakalmastan Dargh, Bangalore
Offering simple accommodation, UG Classic is conveniently located in the heart of RT Nagar. It provides easy access to Bangalore City and free internet access in public areas. There is a tour desk on ...

UG Deluxe 2 stars (0.51Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 17 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
# 9/1, 2nd Cross, Bangalore
UG Deluxe is just a 5-minute walk from Bangalore City railway and bus terminals. It offers 24-hour room service, and free wired internet access in its public areas. The hotel is 35 km from Bengaluru ...

(1) Distance from Rly stn is less. (2) Budget friendly (3) Location is cum. - Anonymous

UG Regal 2 stars (0.51Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 550.00
Score from 3 reviews
Disappointing 4.6/10 4.6
453/1, O.T.C. Road, Near VST Auto Agency, Bangalore City
UG Regal is just 3 km from the city centre of Bangalore, and within a 5-minute drive of the Bangalore City Railway Station and the City Bus Terminus. It houses an Indian restaurant and offers free wir...

Citadel Hotel 3 stars (0.56Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,500.00
Score from 1 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
41 Sheshadri Road, Bangalore
Located in the commercial hub of Bengaluru, the Citadel Hotel offers luxurious rooms with a flat-screen TV and free internet access. The hotel features a rooftop pool and a spa. Hotel Citadel is easi...

Reception and service was good. Food was adequate - Pattabhi Ramaiah

Hotel Basant Residency 3 stars (0.56Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 1,770.82
Score from 43 reviews
Very good 6.6/10 6.6
3, 4th Main Road, Gandhinagar, Bangalore
The 3-star Hotel Basant Residency in Bangalore provides air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi. Located in Gandhi Nagar, it offers a daily vegetarian buffet breakfast, 24-hour room service and free par...

Just hotel in the heart of Bangalore. Easy to reach from Majestic. Close to points of interest. Situated in the courtyard than peaceful and quiet (as for Indian standards). Clean and comfortable room. Tasty complimentary breakfast. - Anonymous

Fortune Park JP Celestial 4 stars (0.57Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 3,612.50
Score from 8 reviews
Excellent 7.2/10 7.2
5/43, Race Course Road, Bangalore
Located in the Silicon Valley of India, Fortune Park Celestial is situated 1 km from Bangalore Station. It features a spa and gym. Free parking and 3 restaurants are available. Fortune Park JP Celes...

J P Cordial 3 stars (0.58Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 2,500.00
Score from 1 reviews
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
68/1, Subhedhar Chatram Road, Bangalore City
JP Cordial is a 3-star budget hotel offering affordable and modern rooms with free Wi-Fi. It is conveniently located within walking distance of Bangalore City’s Railway Station. Air-conditioned rooms...

Hotel Sandesh Kingston 3 stars (0.63Km » Kempegowda Bus Terminal)
from INR 1,800.00
Score from 9 reviews
Okay 5.8/10 5.8
#158, 5th Cross Gandhinagar, Bangalore
A 5-minute walk from the City Railway Station and bus stand, Hotel Sandesh Kingston offers rooms with free Wi-Fi access and views of Bangalore City. It houses a rooftop restaurant and a bar. Sandesh ...

 Showing 1-15 out of 121
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

India Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels4 Hotels
2* star Hotels26 Hotels
3* star Hotels55 Hotels
4* star Hotels21 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels10 Hotels
Apartments9 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast5 Hotels
Guest accommodation8 Hotels
Motels1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning120 Hotels
Airport Shuttle37 Hotels
Family Rooms20 Hotels
Fitness Centre68 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access102 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool6 Hotels
Jacuzzi10 Hotels
Parking 35 Hotels
Pets Allowed7 Hotels
Restaurant76 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests48 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms31 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre17 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN121 Hotels

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Golf Course
Bangalore Golf Course 1.95 Km
Landmark
Kempegowda Bus Terminal 0 Km
Park
Cubbon Park 1.97 Km
Lal Bagh Botanical Garden 3.41 Km
Train Station
SBC - Bangalore City Railway Station 0.33 Km

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
2* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
3* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
4* star Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
5* star luxury Hotels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Apartments near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Bed and Breakfast near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Guest accommodation near Kempegowda Bus Terminal
Motels near Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Price Range Kempegowda Bus Terminal

Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels under 5000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 5000 INR to 8500 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels from 8500 INR to 15000 INR
Kempegowda Bus Terminal Hotels over 15000 INR

Hotels in India - Top Cities

New Delhi
Mumbai
Bangalore
Jaipur
Gurgaon
Kolkata
Chennai
Pune
Cochin
Hyderabad
Agra
Udaipur
Srinagar
Calangute
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Varkkallai
Kovalam
Candolim
Shirdi
Chandigarh
Alleppey
Jaisalmer
Manali

All Cities in India »

Hotels in India - Regions

Hotels in Delhi NCR
Hotels in Chhattisgarh
Hotels in Andaman and Nicobar
Hotels in Arunachal Pradesh
Hotels in Manipur
Hotels in Mizoram

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014