Hotels near Dadar Railway Station, Accommodation close to Dadar Railway Station India | LetsBookHotel

Hotels near Dadar Railway Station

You are in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels near Dadar Railway Station > Hotels

17 Hotels Found near Dadar Railway Station, Showing 1-15

 
 
Hotel Paris Residency 2 stars (0.18 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 2,860.00
Kassam Mitha Building, Behind Kailash lassi, DS Phalke Road, Dadar (East), Mumbai
Hotel Paris Residency is located in Mumbai. Each room here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a seating area. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. Extras include cable channels. At Hotel Paris Residency you will find a 24-hour front desk. Other facilities offered at the property include laundry facilities. The hotel is 600 metre...

Ramee Guestline Hotel Dadar 4 stars (0.19 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 5,000.00
Score from 11 reviews
Very good 6.8/10 6.8
Plot No.3, Kohinoor Road, Opp.Swami Narayan Temple, Dadar (E), Mumbai
Located in Dadar, Ramee Guestline Hotel offers 4-star accommodation in Mumbai’s commercial centre. Its modern facilities include a rooftop swimming pool, 3 dining options and free parking. The hotel offers free Wi-Fi and buffet breakfast. Rooms at Ramee Guestline Hotel Dadar come with classic wood furnishings and have plenty of natural light. Each room is equipped with a TV wi...

Ramee Guestline Hotel Dadar 4 stars (0.27 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 146.00
Score from 3 reviews
Excellent 7.3/10 7.3
Plot No. 3, Kohinoor Road, Dadar (E), Mumbai
Strategically located in central Mumbai, this hotel is just a few minutes drive from the international and domestic airports and close to Dadar railway station. Set in the heart of Mumbai, Ramee Guestline Hotel is just minutes away from the main business area (Nariman Point, Cuffe Parade, Worli, Lower Parel etc.). The hotel has 40 luxurious rooms and suites to cater to the ...

Hotel Avon Ruby 3 stars (0.33 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 2,839.38
Score from 30 reviews
Good 6.1/10 6.1
87, Naigaum Cross Road, Near Dadar Railway Station, Naigaon Cross Road, Dadar East, Mumbai
Hotel Avon Ruby is a 3-star property in central Mumbai, only 5 km from Dadar Railway Station. Offering free parking, it also has a multi-cuisine restaurant and 24-hour room service. The front desk operates 24 hours. Fitted with wooden flooring (finish), all rooms come with both air conditioning and a fan. A cable TV is included. En suite bathrooms have a shower and free toilet...

Hotel Happyland 2 stars (0.39 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 2,140.00
2nd Floor, Kavarana Mansion, Dr.B.Ambedkar Road, Opp.Pune Asiad Bus Stop, Dadar( E) , Mumbai
Hotel Happyland is located in Mumbai. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a seating area. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. Extras include cable channels. At Hotel Happyland you will find a 24-hour front desk. Other facilities offered at the property include a tour desk and laundry ...

Hotel Karishma 2 stars (0.48 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 2,286.00
Takshshila Co-op.Housing Society, 5th floor, Madhavdas Road, Opp.Taximan Union Petrol Pump, Behind Chitra Cinema, Dadar (East), Mumbai
Hotel Karishma is located in Mumbai. Each room here will provide you with a TV and cable channels. Private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. Extras include a fan. At Hotel Karishma you will find a 24-hour front desk. Other facilities offered at the property include a tour desk, dry cleaning and laundry facilities. The property offers free parking. The hotel is 900 me...

Hotel Bawa Regency 3 stars (0.48 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 3,000.00
Score from 16 reviews
Good 6.1/10 6.1
Gokul Das Pasta Road,behind Chitra Cinema,Dadar East, Mumbai
Hotel Bawa Regency offers affordable accommodation in Mumbai, 15 km from the international airport. It has a restaurant, a business centre and beautiful rooms with modern facilities and free in-room Wi-Fi. The rooms are air conditioned and spacious. They feature satellite TV, a safe and a minibar. All rooms come with an en suite bathroom. Free toiletries and bottled water are ...

Hotel Midtown Pritam 4 stars (0.48 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 4,802.00
Score from 19 reviews
Good 6.2/10 6.2
Dadar TT Dadar West , Mumbai
Hotel Midtown Pritam is a 4-star property in Mumbai, a 5-minute walk from Dadar Central Railway Station and Swami Narayan Mandir. A fitness centre and a 24-hour front desk are available. The on-site Pritam Restaurant is famous for its Indian cuisine, while China One offers Chinese dishes. All the air-conditioned guestrooms are equipped with a flat-screen TV and an electric ket...

Hotel City Point 3 stars (0.51 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 3,300.00
Score from 5 reviews
Good 6.4/10 6.4
Khodadad Circle, Dadar, T.T, Mumbai, Mumbai
Operating a 24-hour front desk, Hotel City Point is located in Mumbai. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The property offers free parking. The popular Marine Drive and Juhu Beach are within 10 km from the property. The iconic Gateway of India is 10 km. The Dadar Railway Station is 500 metres away while the Domestic and Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport are within 14 km. ...

Hotel Shantiidoot 3 stars (1.1 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 4,000.00
Score from 1 reviews
Disappointing 3.8/10 3.8
Opp Hindmata Cinema, Dr B. Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Mumbai
Featuring a terrace and free Wi-Fi throughout, Hotel Shantiidoot offers rooms with air conditioning in Mumbai. The on-site restaurant serves Indian cuisine. All the rooms come with a desk, wardrobe and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Slippers and free toiletries are included in the private bathroom. Shantiidoot Hotel is a 10-minute walk from Elphinstone Train Statio...

Apartment In Mumbai - City Centre 0 stars (1.55 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 1,951.00
Building No. 1/Flat No.11, Vivekanand Society, 2nd floor,Takandas Kataria Marg,Near Hinduja Hospital, Mahim West, Mumbai
Apartment In Mumbai - City Centre is located in Mumbai. Free WiFi access is available in this homestay. The accommodation will provide you with a TV and air conditioning. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. The property has a shared kitchen that features kitchenware, a microwave, mixer and refrigerator. The property offers free parking. If y...

Hiltop Hotel 3 stars (2.7 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 4,800.00
Score from 14 reviews
Very good 6.9/10 6.9
43, Pochkhanwala Road, Off. Worli Seaface, Worli, Mumbai
Hilltop Hotel is located in Mumbai, opposite the Worli-Bandra Sealink and a 5-minute walk from Siddhi Vinayak Temple. It features free Wi-Fi, a restaurant, and rooms with flat-screen TVs. Free parking is provided. Each cosy room at Hotel Hilltop comes with air conditioning, a desk and hardwood furnishings. They are fitted with a minibar and tea/coffee maker. Hot shower facilit...

Palladium Hotel, Mumbai 5 stars (3.31 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 8,500.00
Score from 179 reviews
Superb 9.1/10 9.1
462, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mumbai
Located in the heart of the city, The Palladium Hotel sits above Mumbai’s most luxurious mall, Palladium. It features 6 dining options, an outdoor pool and a fitness centre. Free Wi-Fi access is available in the entire hotel and parking is provided on site. Featuring contemporary décor, spacious air-conditioned rooms are furnished with a wardrobe, a personal safe, a satellite ...

Four Seasons Hotel Mumbai 5 stars (3.61 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 8,800.00
Score from 87 reviews
Superb 8.9/10 8.9
114 Dr E Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai
Featuring Mumbai’s highest rooftop bar accompanied by stunning city views, The Four Seasons offers comfortable rooms with a 42-inch LCD TV. It has an outdoor pool, spa and fitness centre. The spacious air-conditioned rooms come with a DVD player, an iPod docking station and a bar. The marble bathroom has a separate bathtub and walk-in shower. Guests at the Mumbai Four Seasons...

Hotel Ashray International 2 stars (3.77 Km » Dadar Railway Station)
from INR 2,750.00
Road No 1,Sion, Mumbai
Hotel Ashray International is located in Mumbai and is just 200 metres from Sion Bus Station and Sion Railway Station. It operates a 24-hour front desk and offers free Wi-Fi access throughout the property. Air-conditioned rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen cable TV, desk and fan. Private bathrooms come with a shower. At Hotel Ashray International other facilities ...

 Showing 1-15 out of 17
[1] 2

India Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

2* star Hotels4 Hotels
3* star Hotels6 Hotels
4* star Hotels3 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels3 Hotels
Guest accommodation1 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning14 Hotels
Airport Shuttle1 Hotels
Family Rooms1 Hotels
Fitness Centre5 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access12 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool1 Hotels
Jacuzzi1 Hotels
Parking 2 Hotels
Pets Allowed1 Hotels
Restaurant7 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests3 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre3 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN15 Hotels

Dadar Railway Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport 8.27 Km
Monument or Landmark
Sewree Fort 3.94 Km
Sewree Fort Bombay 3.94 Km
Stadium or Arena
Mahalaxmi Race Course Rwitc 4.5 Km
Theatre
Plaza Theatre,dadar. 0.4 Km
Underground Railway Station
Dadar Railway Station 0 Km

Dadar Railway Station Hotel Types

2* star Hotels near Dadar Railway Station
3* star Hotels near Dadar Railway Station
4* star Hotels near Dadar Railway Station
5* star luxury Hotels near Dadar Railway Station
Guest accommodation near Dadar Railway Station

Hotels in India - Top Cities

New Delhi
Mumbai
Bangalore
Jaipur
Gurgaon
Kolkata
Chennai
Pune
Cochin
Hyderabad
Agra
Udaipur
Srinagar
Calangute
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Varkkallai
Kovalam
Candolim
Shirdi
Chandigarh
Alleppey
Jaisalmer
Manali

All Cities in India »

Hotels in India - Regions

Hotels in Delhi NCR
Hotels in Chhattisgarh
Hotels in Andaman and Nicobar
Hotels in Arunachal Pradesh
Hotels in Manipur
Hotels in Mizoram

home | about letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014