Hotels near Keleti Railway Station

1361 Hotels Found near Keleti Railway Station, Showing 1-15

  
  • Beauty&Cheap Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 40.74
    Exceptional 8.4
    42 reviews
    info Beauty&Cheap Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Budapest. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Keleti Railway Station and 1.3 km from Andrassy Avenue. ... more info on beauty&cheap apartment
  • Angel's Apartment 0 stars 0.17Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 65.18
    info Angel's Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Budapest. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Keleti Railway Station and 1.7 km from Dohany Street Synagogue. A... more info on angel's apartment
  • Kelet Apartment 0 stars 0.17Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 61.11
    Superb 8.9
    51 reviews
    info Right next to the Keleti Train and Metro Station, Kelet Apartment is situated in a historic building and offers you antique parquet flooring, high ceilings and a fully equipped kitchen including a mic... more info on kelet apartment
  • Baross City Hotel - Budapest 3 stars 0.2Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 58.66
    Excellent 7.7
    355 reviews
    info Only 50 metres from Keleti Railway Station, Baross offers modern accommodation in a period building with an inner courtyard. Keleti Underground provides direct links to the Danube River banks. Staff ... more info on baross city hotel - budapest
    The silence and quietness of the place, even in the week-end. The personal was very kind and attentive. I could rest in peace and even work on my computer without being disturbed. It was really good. - The staff was very helpful and nice, the hotel was clean and quite despite the reconstructions of the nearby square, breakfast included was excellen... what people say » t.
  • Bethlen Suite 0 stars 0.2Km > Keleti Railway Station
    Excellent 7.7
    3 reviews
    info The modern apartment of Bethlen Suite is situated 300 metres from the Keleti Railway Station in central Budapest and includes a well-equipped kitchen and a washing machine. Free WiFi is available. At... more info on bethlen suite
  • Gara Inn 0 stars 0.23Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 46.17
    Superb 9.3
    13 reviews
    info Gara Inn is located in Budapest, a 6-minute walk away from Keleti Railway Station and a 5-minute drive away from Heroes' Square. Free WiFi access is available on site. Some rooms at the property have... more info on gara inn
  • Orangehouse Budapest 0 stars 0.27Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 47.53
    Exceptional 8.4
    12 reviews
    info Orangehouse Budapest is a self-catering accommodation located in Budapest. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Keleti Railway Station and 1.4 km from Andrassy Avenue. Accom... more info on orangehouse budapest
  • Budapest Lux Home 0 stars 0.28Km > Keleti Railway Station
    info Budapest Lux Home is a self-catering accommodation located in Budapest. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Keleti Railway Station and 1.5 km from Andrassy Avenue. Accommoda... more info on budapest lux home
  • Nina's Apartment 0 stars 0.28Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 40.74
    info Nina's Apartment offers accommodation in Budapest. A microwave and a toaster can be found in the kitchenette. A flat-screen TV is featured. There is a private bathroom with a shower. Dohany Street S... more info on nina's apartment
  • Alice Hostel 0 stars 0.29Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 23.09
    Exceptional 8.3
    188 reviews
    info Alice Hostel is situated in Budapest, within 300 metres from the Keleti train station and even closer to the Keleti metro and tram stop. It offers a common living area with a sofa and an open-plan kit... more info on alice hostel
  • Antique apartments 0 stars 0.32Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 67.90
    Superb 9.3
    8 reviews
    info Located 400 metres from the Keleti Train Station in Budapest, Antique Apartment offers self-catering accommodation with free air conditioning and free WiFi access. The City Park can be reached within ... more info on antique apartments
  • Locomotive Hostel 0 stars 0.34Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 13.58
    Exceptional 8.5
    74 reviews
    info This hostel is 400 metres away from Budapest's Keleti Train Station and the Keleti Pályaudvar Metro Stop. Free Wi-Fi and a common computer is offered. The rooms and dormitories have shared bathrooms a... more info on locomotive hostel
    * The owner is very patient, nice, friendly, who can speak very well English. You almost can get all travel informaiton from him. He made my trip in Budapest very easily. * very good location, almost next to the train station, and very easy to go to the big shopping mall. * very good price. * One toilet has a radio, you can have music while... what people say » you were using it. * free wifi, very easy to access. * You can use the shared kitchen. - The gentleman in charge of the hostel (Szilard) was extremely helpful and friendly. He went out of his way to explain the map of the city to us, pointing out what sights to see, what to avoid, what times of day to visit etc. He was a mine of information and made us feel very much at home. Having some inside information and guidance on the city really helped us to get the most from our journey. Thanks Again Szilard!
  • Towerterrace House 0 stars 0.39Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 50.24
    Superb 9.0
    286 reviews
    info Towerterrace House is located in Budapest. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with air conditioning and a balcony. Private bathroom also comes with a shower. Extras includ... more info on towerterrace house
  • Apartman Sinkó 0 stars 0.39Km > Keleti Railway Station
    Superb 9.3
    4 reviews
    info Apartman Sinkó is a self-catering accommodation unit with a balcony located in the VII. district of the Budapest city, 400 metres from the Keleti Train Station and 2.6 km from the city centre. Free Wi... more info on apartman sinkó
  • The City Residences 0 stars 0.41Km > Keleti Railway Station
    from US$ 19.39
    Excellent 7.4
    55 reviews
    info thecityresidences is a self-catering accommodation located in Budapest. The property is 400 metres from Keleti Railway Station and 1.3 km from Andrassy Avenue. The apartment will provide you with a ... more info on the city residences
Showing 1-15 out of 1361