Hotels near Train station Bruges

329 Hotels Found near Train station Bruges, Showing 136-150

  • B&B Geerwijn 3 stars 1.39Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 108.77
    Superb 9.2
    63 reviews
    info B&B Geerwijn offers accommodation in the historic centre of Bruges. Quietly located, it also offers free WiFi throughout the entire accommodation. The rooms have a TV. Coffee- and tea making faciliti... more info on b&b geerwijn
  • Hotel Duc De Bourgogne 3 stars 1.39Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 129.01
    Excellent 8.0
    465 reviews
    info Duc De Bourgogne is situated in the centre of Bruges and offers a breakfast room and restaurant with canal views. The traditionally furnished accommodations include free WiFi and a bar is on site. Ro... more info on hotel duc de bourgogne
    location, view, stuff, restorant and brakfest - Beautiful hotel, very good breakfast, great location, helpful staff.
  • B&B Double Door 0 stars 1.39Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 149.38
    Superb 9.7
    63 reviews
    info Experience the historical charm of wonderful Bruges and stay in the heart of the city at our characteristic, small-scale B&B. The two authentic doors of our B&B lead you into a stylish interior with ... more info on b&b double door
    The double door was very clean, the room was lovely. The bed was so comfortable and the shower excellent. Junko and Pierre were very friendly and helpful with anything you need. Breakfast was excellent. It is situated very close to everything that you would want to visit in Bruges. I would highly recommend staying here. I drove there and I was able... what people say » to leave my car right outside for three days. - Pierre and Junko were so accommadating. They were ideal hosts, we had clean towels everyday and our beds were made daily too. Junko is a fantastic cook, she would ask us what we wanted and the next day it would be there! The hotel was close to all the outstanding beauties of Brugge.
  • B&B Tripel B 0 stars 1.39Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.5
    20 reviews
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, B&B Tripel B offers accommodation in Bruges, 200 metres from Basilica of the Holy Blood. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. Some units feature a seating ar... more info on b&b tripel b
  • Arto 0 stars 1.39Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.4
    23 reviews
    info This holiday home is in the heart of the romantic City of Bruges. It is over a hairdressing salon in a quiet street. The holiday home is equipped with a central vacuum cleaning system and a central st... more info on arto
  • De Brugse Zwaan 0 stars 1.4Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.6
    12 reviews
    info De Brugse Zwaan is located in Bruges. Free WiFi access is available in this holiday home. The accommodation will provide you with a patio. Complete with a dishwasher, the dining area also has a microw... more info on de brugse zwaan
  • Apartment Sariks Place 0 stars 1.4Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.4
    41 reviews
    info Sariks Place is a self-catering accommodation located in Bruges, 800 metres from the Beguinage. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 700 metres from Minnewater. Offering a terrace, the acco... more info on apartment sariks place
  • Holiday Home De Brugse Zwaan 0 stars 1.4Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.8
    21 reviews
    info Set in the historic part of Bruges, in a pedestrian street, De Brugse Zwaan offers a terrace with a sauna cabin. Free WiFi access is available in this holiday home. The accommodation will provide you... more info on holiday home de brugse zwaan
  • Holidayhome 't Palmhuisje 0 stars 1.41Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.5
    9 reviews
    info Holidayhome 't Palmhuisje offers accommodation in Bruges, 200 metres from Market Square. The holiday home is 300 metres from Belfry of Bruges. Free WiFi is featured throughout the property. The holid... more info on holidayhome 't palmhuisje
  • Guesthouse Breydelhof 0 stars 1.42Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 8.9
    49 reviews
    info Guesthouse Breydelhof is located in the heart of the historical town of Bruges, 450 metres from the Market Square and the Belfry. This accommodation is housed in a protected building and features a te... more info on guesthouse breydelhof
  • De Wildemolen 0 stars 1.42Km > Train station Bruges
    Superb 9.5
    3 reviews
    info This furnished holiday home is located in Bruges. The home is 4 km from the old market square in the centre and 2 km from the station. A city bus stops right on the doorstep which leaves every ten min... more info on de wildemolen
  • B&B Walwyck Suites Brugge 0 stars 1.43Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 156.17
    Excellent 8.0
    542 reviews
    info This hotel is housed in a 17th-century building along a scenic canal in the historic centre of Bruges. Walwyck Hotel is only 350 metres from the Grote Markt. It includes a free Wi-Fi and a bar which s... more info on b&b walwyck suites brugge
    It is a modern, quiet, very cozy hotel, with incredibly good attention by the staff and great attention to details to make the stay a perfect one. They had prepared the room hours in advance so we could check in early. They had given us a room with the canal view, with the swans passing by in front of our window..if we go there again, we will defin... what people say » itely look for the same hotel. Thank you Jeremy! - The staff were friendly and helpful. The room was clean and comfortable - we loved the decor . We particularly enjoyed going down for breakfast as the choice of food was excellent. The hotel's location was prefect - 5 mins walk from the city centre but in a quiet side street right on the corner of a lovely canal. A perfect place to stay.
  • Hotel Central 1 stars 1.44Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 81.48
    Very good 7.0
    624 reviews
    info This historic townhouse has an eye-catching exterior and a large terrace directly on the Grote Markt in Bruges. Hotel Central is located opposite the 13th-century Belfry. Each of the rooms at Central... more info on hotel central
    The hotel was very small and a great price for the fantastic location, several rooms above a restaurant on the Markt. The rooms were very clean, the bathrooms brand new and the beds very comfortable. I would definitely recommend the hotel. - very central. Wireless worked well. Food great
  • Hotel Alegria 3 stars 1.46Km > Train station Bruges
    from US$ 134.44
    Superb 8.9
    408 reviews
    info Hotel Alegria is within 150 metres from the famous Grote Markt and Belfry in Bruges. This 3-star hotel offers charming, colourful accommodation with free Wi-Fi and serves an extensive breakfast at the... more info on hotel alegria
    The owner Veronique welcomed myself & 2 children warmly on arrival and gave us a snippet of her obviously vast knowledge on what to do in Bruges.Her manner was the same throughout our stay there..always friendly and offering ideas.The room we stayed in was immaculately clean and comfortable..the breakfast provided each morning was plentiful a... what people say » nd excellent start to the day...and the location is just a minutes walk from Market Square.if you are going to Bruges dont even consider an - Accommodations were quiet, secure and lovely with ample room for the 3 of us in a triple room. Comfortable beds with nice sheets and towels. Bathroom was beautiful and clean. Location can't be beat, just a short walk off the main square. Excellent breakfast, both hot and cold options, in a pretty breakfast room. Stored our luggage before and after our stay.
  • bruges@centralmarketsquare 0 stars 1.48Km > Train station Bruges
    Exceptional 8.3
    11 reviews
    info bruges@centralmarketsquare is located in Bruges. Free WiFi access is available in this homestay. The accommodation will provide you with a TV and a terrace. Private bathrooms also come with a bath. E... more info on bruges@centralmarketsquare
Showing 136-150 out of 329