Είστε εδώ: Αρχική σελίδα > Ισπανία Ξενοδοχεία > Ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο Atocha's Train Station > Ξενοδοχεία

Ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο Atocha's Train Station

1219 Ξενοδοχεία βρέθηκαν κοντά στο Atocha's Train Station, Εμφάνιση 496-510

  
Heranfu Apartments&Suites 0 stars (1.46Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 100.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 250 σχόλια
Εξαιρετικό 8.1/10 8.1
Caballero De Gracia, 8 Cuarta Planta, Madrid
Τα όμορφα Heranfu Apartments&Suites βρίσκονται στο κέντρο της Μαδρίτης, μόλις 50μ. από τη λεωφόρο Gran Via. Κάθε ευρύχωρη σουίτα διαθέτει τηλεόραση επίπεδης οθόνης, DVD player και υδρομασάζ ή χαμάμ. ...

We felt like in our own apartment and located in the main center of madrid , verry intimate , and big spacious ,clean and confortable. - Anonymous

Hostal Aliste 3 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 41.80
Αποτέλεσμα από 41 σχόλια
Έξοχο 7.7/10 7.7
Caballero de Gracia, 6 3º , Madrid
This comfortable guest house is located in the heart Madrid, 20 metres from Gran Vía. It offers bright and airy rooms with balconies and free Wi-Fi, 4 minutes’ walk from Puerta del Sol. Hostal Aliste...

Perfect location in the very heart of the city, next to the metro station and just a few minutes on foot from Puerta de Sol. Nice staff. Coffee / tea making facilities. - Anonymous

Dflat Madrid Puerta del Sol Apartments 0 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 0.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 32 σχόλια
θαυμάσια 8.9/10 8.9
Mayor, 11, Madrid
Dflat Madrid Puerta del Sol Apartments is located in the centre of Madrid, 150 metres from Puerta del Sol and the Main Square. All apartments have air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. The Dflat apartment...

Nice and clean apartment. When I realised the iron wasn't working it was dealt with immediately. - Anonymous

Hostal La Selecta 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 30.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 211 σχόλια
θαυμάσια 9.0/10 9.0
Gran Vía, 15, 6 D, Madrid
Centrally located in Madrid, 100 metres from Gran Via Metro Station, Hostal La Selecta offers 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi. All rooms are air conditioned and some have Gran Via views. Featuring w...

Very central, atheletes friendly, people simpathy - Anonymous

Cozy Rooms in Madrid 5 0 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 0.00
Embajadores,178, Madrid
Cozy Rooms in Madrid 5 is a guest house located in central Madrid, within 20 minutes’ walk of Atocha Railway station and Embajadores Square. Free Wi-Fi access is available. This guest house is set in...

Sol - Gran Via Aparments 0 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 0.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 5 σχόλια
θαυμάσια 9.2/10 9.2
Montera, 33, Madrid
Situated at the heart of Madrid, Sol Via Apartments offers free Wi-Fi and features a balcony with city view. Puerta del Sol is a short 3 minutes’ walk from the apartment. Fitted with parquet flooring...

Hostal Splendid 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 28.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 254 σχόλια
Εξαιρετικό 8.5/10 8.5
Gran Vía, 15, 5 A, Madrid
To Hostal Splendid, που στεγάζεται σε ένα ιστορικό κτήριο στην οδό Gran Via της Μαδρίτης, απέχει 100μ. από το σταθμό Gran Via του μετρό. Η ρεσεψιόν λειτουργεί όλο το 24ωρο και ορισμένα δωμάτια έχουν β...

My flight is in the evening and we have 7 luggage. But the check out time is 12.00. So I ask if it is possible to stay a little bit longer or store our luggage there. The host just let me stay inside the room until 5 in the afternoon for free!!! So nice!!! I really recommend here!!! - Anonymous

Hostal Felipe V 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 30.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 169 σχόλια
θαυμάσια 8.7/10 8.7
Gran Vía, 15 - 4º, Madrid
Αυτό το πλήρως ανακαινισμένο ξενοδοχείο βρίσκεται στην οδό Gran Vía, ένα σημαντικό ιστορικό και μνημειακό τμήμα της πόλης και ένα από τα σημαντικότερα εμπορικά κέντρα. Το Hostal Felipe V συνδυάζει μι...

Excellent location near the Metro and many restaurants. Friendly, helpful people at the front desk who helped make dinner reservations for us. Good WiFi in our room. Comfortable beds and quiet A/C. - Bonnie

Hostal Montecarlo 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 35.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 218 σχόλια
Εξαιρετικό 8.3/10 8.3
Gran Via, 15, Madrid
Κάντε ένα συναρπαστικό διάλειμμα στην γεμάτη από ζωή Μαδρίτη, με πολλά από τα κορυφαία αξιοθέατα σε κοντινή απόσταση με τα πόδια από το Hostal Montecarlo. Το Montecarlo βρίσκεται στην Gran Via, έναν ...

Locaation, very central. Small but cozy room, friendly staff. - Maria

Petit Palace Puerta del Sol 3 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 59.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 472 σχόλια
Έξοχο 7.8/10 7.8
Arenal, 4, Madrid
Στο κέντρο της Μαδρίτης, με μία πανέμορφη πρόσοψη του 19ου αιώνα, το ξενοδοχείο διαθέτει καλαίσθητους εσωτερικούς χώρους και υπερσύγχρονες παροχές. Το αυθεντικό εξωτερικό του ξενοδοχείου από τον 19ο ...

Ήταν πολύ κεντρικό και είχε πολύ ωραία βεράντα το δωμάτιο μας. - Irini

Hostal Galaico 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 40.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 30 σχόλια
θαυμάσια 8.6/10 8.6
Gran Vía, 15 - 5º D, Madrid
Το Hostal Galaico βρίσκεται σε ιδανική τοποθεσία στη Gran Via της Μαδρίτης και προσφέρει καταλύματα με καλή σχέση τιμής ποιότητας και δωρεάν Wi-Fi. Αυτός ο ήσυχος ξενώνας διαθέτει απλά δωμάτια, όλα μ...

Greenville Apartments 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 38.67
Αποτέλεσμα από 39 σχόλια
Καλό 6.5/10 6.5
Barbieri, 1 Segundo Izquierda., Madrid
Just 200 metres from Gran Vía, Greenville Apartments offers studios with free Wi-Fi. Located in Madrid’s Chueca district, they are within 200 metres of Chueca and Gran Vía Metro stations. Each studio...

Staff was accomodating to where we wanted to stay in terms of closeness to the city, room was clean and nicely designed and close to Chueca square where we wanted to be at. - Anonymous

Apartamento Gran via V Friendly Rentals 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 0.00
Montera, 39, Madrid
Apartamento Gran via V Friendly Rentals is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Gran Via Station and 300 metres from Puerta d...

Destiny Latina - Cava Baja 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 0.00
Αποτέλεσμα από 1 σχόλια
Καλό 6.3/10 6.3
calle cava baja 8, Madrid
Destiny Latina - Cava Baja is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from La Latina and 300 metres from Plaza Mayor Madrid. Accommod...

El HostALL 1 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
από € 39.90
Αποτέλεσμα από 32 σχόλια
Έξοχο 7.3/10 7.3
Calle Caballero de Gracia 6, piso 2º, Madrid
El HostALL is located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and free toiletries. Extras include bed linen. Other facilities offere...

 Παρουσίαση 496-510 από 1219 ξενοδοχεία
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 [34] 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82