4* αστέρων ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο Constitución railway station

127 4* αστέρων ξενοδοχεία βρέθηκαν κοντά στο Constitución railway station, Εμφάνιση 1-15

  
  • Zorzal Mane Petit Hotel 4 stars 0.91Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 66.00
    θαυμάσια 9.1
    42 σχόλια
    info Located in the traditional San Telmo district, Zorzal Mane Petit Hotel offers stylish accommodation with free Wi-Fi and breakfast. It features a restaurant, 2 charming inner patios and a sauna. Dorreg... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - zorzal mane petit hotel
  • Dante Boutique Hotel 4 stars 0.91Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 45.62
    Έξοχο 7.9
    125 σχόλια
    info Just 3 blocks from San Telmo’s artisan’s fair in Dorrego Square, the hotel offers rooms with chic modern décor and free Wi-Fi. Massage sessions can be booked. The Modern Art Museum is 3 blocks away. ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - dante boutique hotel
    managment and staff were great.Helping with booking cabs and telling us how to get to various areas and and what to see.They also helped book our travel to uruguay.Our spainish is limited so the fact that all the desk staff spoke good english was much appeiciated.Also the neighorhood was great. - Very good staff, friendly and helpful. Well situat... τι λέει ο κόσμος » ed, safe, good restaurant opposite.
  • House 1900 4 stars 0.93Km > Constitución railway station
    Έξοχο 7.5
    1 σχόλια
    info Το γοητευτικό Gurda Tango Boutique Hotel προσφέρει φιλόξενη ατμόσφαιρα και ιδιαίτερα φιλόξενο προσωπικό σε ένα παραδοσιακό παλιό οίκημα, στην καρδιά της συνοικίας San Telmo. Μπορείτε να παραγγείλετε ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - house 1900
    I enjoyed staying in what was a typical old house with its rooms off a central courtyard...gave a sense of life in Buenos Aires rather than life in a hotel anywhere...and Karina is charming....great breakfast....all in all an excellent experience...and a great neighborhood to explore.... - charming, old style hotel in an old neighborhood. The staf... τι λέει ο κόσμος » f were exceptionally friendly and attentive. Bus routes to everywhere in the city. Wonderful breakfast (made to order any time of day). Possible crime area after midnight but not when people are around.
  • Defensa Suites by Temporary Apartments 4 stars 1.01Km > Constitución railway station
    Έξοχο 7.9
    44 σχόλια
    info Featuring an outdoor swimming pool, a terrace and a gym, Defensa Suites Apartments offers self-catering accommodation with free Wi-Fi and breakfast in Buenos Aires. Dorrego square is 300 metres away. ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - defensa suites by temporary apartments
    Clean large room with a balcony, practical kitchenette, safe and comfortable bed. Around the clock people in the lobby. - Nice pool and gym. Loved to have own kitchen and balcony. The appartment was spacious.
  • Tiana Hotel Boutique 4 stars 1.01Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 42.80
    Έξοχο 7.9
    304 σχόλια
    info Το Tiana Hotel Boutique είναι ένα ντιζάιν ξενοδοχείο, το οποίο στεγάζεται σε ένα ανακαινισμένο αποικιακό σπίτι που χρονολογείται στα τέλη του 19ου αιώνα. Προσφέρει κομψά δωμάτια με δωρεάν Wi-Fi και μπ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - tiana hotel boutique
    My wife and I stayed at Tiana Hotel for 9 nights. With only 10 rooms on 2 different floors, the atmosphere is truly lovely. The rooms are comfortable, the bathrooms spacious and well designed. Originally the private home of an affluent family the hotel has small indoor gardens. The staff is really friendly and helpful. The owners, 4 charming ladies... τι λέει ο κόσμος » , make you feel at home and comfortable. The room fee includes breakfast, a special treat (the fresh squeezed orange juice is to die for!). Perfecto! - location location location. this hotel was perfectly located in walking distance to plaza dorrego, cafes, shops, and easy to get to transportation to other areas of the city. the hotel staff was wonderful. the accomodations clean, comfortable and stylish. beautiful old building architecture. great price, good breakfast, very very happy to have chosen this place!
  • San Telmo Flats 4 stars 1.03Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 39.00
    Έξοχο 7.5
    427 σχόλια
    info Only a 5-minute walk from Dorrego Square, San Telmo Flats offers self-catering rooms with free Wi-Fi in traditional San Telmo district. It features a terrace with BBQ facilities. Buenos Aires city cen... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - san telmo flats
    Room was Huge, with 2 very comfy double beds, airmchairs, lcd tv and the kitchenette had a toaster, microwave, kettle and fridge. The room was cleaned everyday during our stay. Staff were friendly and helpful. There was a small balcony but the view wasnt the best as its an old area of town. There was split air cons and even though it was facing a ... τι λέει ο κόσμος » busy street there was double glazing so you couldnt hear noise at all. - The staff was incredibly friendly and helpful! The beds and bedlining are super comfortable! My room was huge and I had a bathtub. The rooms get cleaned very well and breakfast is delivered to the room.It's also very well located.
  • Mansión Dandi Royal Tango Hotel 4 stars 1.12Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 84.00
    Έξοχο 7.9
    124 σχόλια
    info Το Mansion Dandi Royal Tango Hotel βρίσκεται στην περιοχή San Telmo. Πρόκειται για ένα ανακαινισμένο αρχοντικό με θέμα το ταγκό που χρονολογείται από τις αρχές του 20ου αιώνα. Μπορείτε να παρακολουθήσ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - mansión dandi royal tango hotel
    The Hotel is very nice and classy, well preserved and updated heritage building with loads of classic details and pleasantly presented Arrived after booking online and had a room with a window into the inside of the building (loads of light but from the Lights and whatever comes through the Glass ceiling). Asked for another room with a window to t... τι λέει ο κόσμος » he outside and had a nice room offered. The room was impeccable and clean with a very nice bathroom with antique faucets , sinks and tub but all worke - I stayed at this hotel after a 10 day hikking trip with a friend. It was perfect for our needs. Great location in the heart of San Telmo, my friend had described the area as being like Fitzroy in Melbourne Australia, and this was just what it was like. An interesting area with great bars and plenty of great places to eat. The staff are exceptional and very friendly, knowledgable with good English. It's about 37 p in a taxi from the centre of town but has metro stations and bus' close by which w
  • Piedras Suites 4 stars 1.13Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 74.76
    Εξαιρετικό 8.2
    131 σχόλια
    info These modern loft-style apartments are located in Buenos Aires's historic quarter, in the charming San Telmo. The rooftop terrace offers views across the city and free Wi-Fi is available. Dorrego Squa... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - piedras suites
    The location was very good. The hotel was perfectly clean and the room very spacious and with news furniture. It was nice to eat the breakfast with the roof-top view. - The cleanliness and the plumbing! Most places in Buenos Aires have plumbing problems. This one had excellent showers. Very functional apartment.
  • Anselmo Buenos Aires, Curio Collection by Hilton 4 stars 1.18Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 101.15
    Πολύ καλό 7.0
    3 σχόλια
    info Anselmo Buenos Aires, Curio Collection by Hilton offers comfortable accommodations in Buenos Aires. The property offers impeccable services and free WiFi access throughout the hotel. Anselmo Buenos Ai... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - anselmo buenos aires, curio collection by hilton
  • Sagardi Loft Osteria 4 stars 1.27Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 74.00
    Έξοχο 7.8
    33 σχόλια
    info Στην καρδιά της γραφικής συνοικίας San Telmo, το Sagardi Loft Osteria είναι ένα design ξενοδοχείο που διαθέτει πισίνα και όμορφο εσωτερικό αίθριο. Προσφέρει δωρεάν Wi-Fi και πρωινό. Το Μουσείο Σύγχρον... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - sagardi loft osteria
    Suit was super nice, bed was comfortable, room was well designed. Love that downstairs was a really high quality bar; especially with the snacks. All the stuff was extremely nice; breakfast was fresh and delicious, Really good neighbourhood, takes only 25 pezos to downtown. Beautifiul pool with a church view upstairs. Wifi works good. I cannot th... τι λέει ο κόσμος » ink to stay another place for next time, and I'm already looking forward to go there again! - The place was perfect. Actually place is a parrıla restaurant but upstaırs becoma a lofts but very lovely place. Also when you compare the prıce and qualıty, ıt s nıce. And lastly the guy from Rome who works ın restaurant is really nıce guy. you should meet wıth hım :) thanks bro...
  • Hotel Cuatro Reyes 4 stars 1.27Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 36.00
    Πολύ καλό 6.9
    708 σχόλια
    info Το Hotel Cuatro Reyes των 4 αστέρων προσφέρει καθαρά καταλύματα σε μια ασφαλή συνοικία της ιστορικής περιοχής Μοντσεράτ του Μπουένος Άιρες, σε μικρή απόσταση με το αυτοκίνητο από το κέντρο της πόλης. ... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - hotel cuatro reyes
  • Scala Hotel Buenos Aires 4 stars 1.29Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 71.25
    θαυμάσια 8.8
    877 σχόλια
    info Facing 9 de Julio Avenue with its neoclassical façade, Scala offers modern accommodation in the centre of Buenos Aires. It features a free WiFi access and a 24-hour reception desk. Guests can unwind i... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - scala hotel buenos aires
    Scala was a wonderful place to stay, the staff was warm and friendly and accommodating to our poorly-spoken Spanish. The price through letsbookhotel.com was unbelievably inexpensive for the high caliber and lovely accommodations we had. We used Scala in Buenos Aires as a jumping point between the cities we travelled and so stayed there on 3 diffe... τι λέει ο κόσμος » rent occasions within a 2 1/2 week period, and each time it was like coming home. The rooms were clean and had every amenity you could want. We highly - The room and bathroom were both large. The room had french doors opening to a view over the city and the Scala outdoor patio below. The room had a table and two chairs. There are many restaurants very close to the hotel so you don't have to travel far (especially when dinner isn't until 9 pm or later). The subway is only a block away. The staff was very friendly and very helpful. I would definitely recommend this hotel and stay here again.
  • Bohemia Buenos Aires Hotel 3 stars 1.31Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 36.52
    Έξοχο 7.8
    489 σχόλια
    info Set in gardens in the heart of Buenos Aires´s San Telmo district, Bohemia offers individually decorated rooms with free WiFi. Breakfast is served in the bar or in the garden. Bohemia Buenos Aires Hot... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - bohemia buenos aires hotel
    Delicious breakfast, nice shower, kind people, well localized. It is really near from San Telmo's fair on sundays which is so cute. There are bus stops and subway stations about 4 blocks from there. You can get to many of the most visited points of BsAs in a 10/15 min walk. - Hotel was great for the San Telmo en Centro areas! We reserved a room w... τι λέει ο κόσμος » ith two separate beds and we got two separate rooms with each two beds for the same price. The rooms themselves were really comfy with television and a writing table.
  • Young & Stones 4 stars 1.36Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 110.00
    info Located in the traditional San Telmo district, the Young & Stones offers spacious lofts and studios and luxurious facilities in a restored building from the 1940s. All accommodations feature a fully-... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - young & stones
  • Patios de San Telmo 4 stars 1.36Km > Constitución railway station
    από US$ 47.60
    θαυμάσια 8.7
    414 σχόλια
    info Featuring a pool, solarium and free Wi-Fi, this luxurious boutique hotel is ideally located for visiting Buenos Aires’ main attractions. The C line metro station is 300 metres away and Plaza de Mayo s... για περισσότερες πληροφορίες για - patios de san telmo
    The staff was really accommodating! Nicolas from the front desk was amazing. He told us almost everything about the city and what places not to go (he even marked these places with an "x" sign in the map). I needed an adapter for my phone and they had one for me, we needed a wine bottle opener at night and they provided one right away. Agustina f... τι λέει ο κόσμος » rom the front desk was really helpful too! The location is great, it's in a old part of the city, in San Telmo, walking distance to downtown (micro-ce - I cannot say enough nice things about this hotel. First, the staff: professional, knowledgeable, friendly. Augustina, Nicolas and Gonzalo were amazing at helping us figuring out where to go and what to do! Next, the breakfast: fresh fruit salad and OJ. The coffee is also amazing. Not to mention the 4-5 kinds of breads, cereal, bacon and eggs... Third, the facilities: BRAND NEW. Pool is awesome, on the cozy side. The roof deck and numerous patios were fantastic for enjoying the late summer weath
Παρουσίαση 1-15 από 127 ξενοδοχεία