Hotels in der Nähe von Krakow Central Railway Station

930 Hotels Gefunden in der Nähe von Krakow Central Railway Station, Anzeigen 1-15

  • Top floor luxury apartment 0 stars 0.05Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    info Top floor luxury apartment is a contemporary apartment located in the centre of Krakow. The property is just a 2-minute walk from Krakow Central Railway Station and a 5-minute walk from Galeria Krakow... Weitere Informationen über top floor luxury apartment
  • La Gioia Grey Stylish Apartments 0 stars 0.05Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 123.12
    Ausgezeichnet 7.6
    16 bewertungen
    info Die La Gioia Grey Stylish Apartments bieten Ihnen in Krakau eine Unterkunft zur Selbstverpflegung. Sie wohnen nur wenige Schritte vom Hauptbahnhof und vom Einkaufszentrum Galeria Krakowska entfernt. W... Weitere Informationen über la gioia grey stylish apartments
  • Apartamenty TWW Stary Browar 0 stars 0.1Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 75.12
    Hervorragend 9.1
    293 bewertungen
    info Das Apartamenty TWW Stary Browar ist eine Unterkunft zur Selbstverpflegung in Krakau. WLAN nutzen Sie kostenfrei. In der Unterkunft trennt Sie ein 4-minütiger Spaziergang vom Bahnhof Kraków Główny und... Weitere Informationen über apartamenty tww stary browar
  • Perfect apartament 0 stars 0.11Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    info Perfect apartament is a self-catering accommodation located in Kraków. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 100 metres from Krakow Central Railway Station and 300 metres from Galeria Krakows... Weitere Informationen über perfect apartament
  • Apartment Old Town Brewery Kraków 0 stars 0.11Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    Hervorragend 9.6
    1 bewertungen
    info Apartment Old Town Brewery Kraków offers accommodation in Kraków, 300 metres from Galeria Krakowska and 600 metres from St. Florian's Gate. Free WiFi is offered . An oven, a microwave and a refrigera... Weitere Informationen über apartment old town brewery kraków
  • Hotel Europejski 3 stars 0.11Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 58.49
    Hervorragend 8.7
    933 bewertungen
    info Das Europejski Hotel heißt Sie im Zentrum von Krakau und nur 10 Gehminuten vom Marktplatz und dem Bahnhof Kraków Główny entfernt willkommen. Freuen Sie sich auf klassisch eingerichtete Zimmer mit kost... Weitere Informationen über hotel europejski
    Reception was most helpful on arrival, giving information we wanted, without needing to ask. Being on the edge of the old town it did not take long to walk in to the square. It was close to both the bus, and train stations, which had a major modern shopping precinct adjacent to it. A lot of old world charm to the foyer and our room. Restaurant att... was die leute sagen » ached provided very tasty food. Breakfasts were very generous with much variety for all tastes. Gentle stroll through the green belt perimeter of the - We loved the old-fashioned, refined ambience of the place. Our room was small but elegant with a nice modern bathroom, a small fridge, tea and coffee making facilities and 3 bottles of water each day. Breakfast was very good, as well as the cold buffet you could have cooked food. Dinner in the restaurant was also very good and excellent value. There were lots of nice touches - fresh plants in the dining room, a pleasant outdoor garden in which they were planting new plants ready for the bette
  • Exclusive Apartments 0 stars 0.11Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 97.65
    Hervorragend 9.6
    25 bewertungen
    info Eine Unterkunft zur Selbstverpflegung im Zentrum von Krakau, nur 100 m vom Hauptbahnhof Krakau und 300 m von der Galeria Krakowska entfernt, bieten Ihnen die Exclusive Apartments. WLAN nutzen Sie kost... Weitere Informationen über exclusive apartments
  • Apartamenty EchoDom Lubicz 17A 0 stars 0.12Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 65.32
    Hervorragend 9.3
    209 bewertungen
    info Das Apartamenty EchoDom 2 erwartet Sie mit einer Unterkunft in einem modernen Gebäude im Zentrum von Krakau, 300 m vom Krakauer Hauptbahnhof und vom Einkaufszentrum Galeria Krakowska entfernt. Die Ap... Weitere Informationen über apartamenty echodom lubicz 17a
  • APM Centrum 0 stars 0.12Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 49.67
    Außergewöhnlich gut 8.1
    84 bewertungen
    info Das APM Centrum bietet Ihnen Apartments zur Selbstverpflegung an unterschiedlichen Standorten im Stadtzentrum von Krakau. Die klassisch eingerichteten Apartments erwarten Sie mit einer voll ausgestatt... Weitere Informationen über apm centrum
    nice place, really good price, 1 min from Galeria Krakowska shopping centre and 8 min from main square. we had 1 appartment for 3 people, with 2 bedrooms, kitchen, bathroom. Plenty of space. Clean. No need to go throght reception, so also enough privacy. Warm place. - This is a nice apartment in an excellent location; just a short walk to the tra... was die leute sagen » in station, Old City, and a shopping mall. Hotel staff members were helpful; they solved my internet problem and arranged for tours.
  • Apartamenty w Centrum Krakowa 4 stars 0.12Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 44.09
    Hervorragend 8.7
    68 bewertungen
    info Im Herzen von Krakau, 200 m vom Krakauer Hauptbahnhof entfernt, begrüßt Sie das Apartamenty w Centrum Krakowa. Freuen Sie sich hier auf Apartments mit einer Küchenzeile, einem LCD-TV und kostenlosem W... Weitere Informationen über apartamenty w centrum krakowa
    Clean, excellent location
  • Palace Apartments Krakow - Radziwiłłowska 0 stars 0.13Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 64.99
    Ausgezeichnet 7.1
    8 bewertungen
    info Palace Apartments Krakow - Radziwiłłowska is located 800 metres from the Kraków Main Market Square. It features a spacious luxurious apartment with free Wi-Fi and large LCD HD TV with satellite channe... Weitere Informationen über palace apartments krakow - radziwiłłowska
    Location. Very close to the train station, and the old town center. And secondly, very spacious. Thirdly, helpful staff. I asked for one more sheet for bed and they send in 10 minutes. - Location pf the apartment and ameneties in the aprtment
  • Nightingale 0 stars 0.13Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 75.12
    Hervorragend 9.2
    64 bewertungen
    info Das Nightingale, ein Luxus Apartment am Rande der Altstadt in einem gepflegten Wohnhaus, erwartet Sie nur 100 m vom Bahnhof Kraków Główny entfernt. WLAN nutzen Sie kostenfrei. Das Apartment ist mit B... Weitere Informationen über nightingale
    Landlord, Adam, was very obliging and very proud of the work he had done to this charming 2nd floor apartment, which was very much 'work in progress'. 3 well-proportioned double bedrooms, modern bathroom and kitchen and small balcony. Pleasant view from bedrooms. Dead handy for railway station and town centre, with free parking. - Adam is great!!... was die leute sagen » ! He arranged everything for us, excursions, tips what to do and he picked us up at the airport and brought us back to the airport. Also the apartment is situated near the train and busstation and is near the city-center (5 - 10 minutes walking) and near some good restaurants. Again thank you Adam!
  • DaVinci Radziwiłłowska Apartments 0 stars 0.13Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    Sehr gut 7.0
    59 bewertungen
    info Die DaVinci Radziwiłłowska Apartments liegen 150 m vom Hauptbahnhof Kraków Główny und 600 m vom Hauptplatz im Herzen der Altstadt von Krakau entfernt. Hier wohnen Sie in hellen und geräumigen Apartmen... Weitere Informationen über davinci radziwiłłowska apartments
    Location excellent, Light spacious apartment quite well equipped for self catering Owner very flexible with check in and check out times which was greatly appreciated - +very clean and spacious room with kitchen and bathroom. +the location is ideal as well, 5-min walking from the main station.
  • Antique Apartments Radziwiłłowska 0 stars 0.14Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 62.05
    info Antique Apartments Radziwiłłowska is a studio, located very close to Kraków’s Main Railway Station. It offers free Wi-Fi and comes with a fully equipped kitchen, a bedroom and a mezzanine. The Radziw... Weitere Informationen über antique apartments radziwiłłowska
  • Apartamenty TWW Lubicz 0 stars 0.16Km > Krakow Central Railway Station
    ab US$ 58.79
    Ausgezeichnet 8.0
    102 bewertungen
    info An der Lubicz-Straße in der schönen und lebendigen Krakauer Altstadt begrüßen Sie die Apartments TWW. Sie bieten Privatsphäre, Unabhängigkeit und eine gute Alternative zu Hotels - mit denselben Standa... Weitere Informationen über apartamenty tww lubicz
    arabic tv channels though few but better than non the locatio is excellent near the only mall in the city very near to the train, bus, & tram stations the internet is excellent & available from the first minute The flat is clean & there is a cleaning service every 3-4 days The staff are good & try to help - We were personally gree... was die leute sagen » ted and shown to our apartment by a member of staff, who was very friendly and helpful. Fantastic location, right in the centre of Krakow and just a couple of minutes from the train station. The late 12pm check out was also great.
Mit 1-15 von 930 Hotels