Sie sind in: Startseite > Australien Hotels > Hotels in der Nähe von Sydney Central Railway Station > Hotels

Hotels in der Nähe von Sydney Central Railway Station

106 Hotels Gefunden in der Nähe von Sydney Central Railway Station, Anzeigen 1-15

  
Adina Apartment Hotel Sydney, Central 4 stars (0.11Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 171.00
Ergebnis aus 158 bewertungen
Außergewöhnlich gut 8.3/10 8.3
2 Lee Street, Sydney
Das Adina Apartment Hotel Sydney, Central begrüßt Sie mit modernen Apartments in einem wunderschön restaurierten, historischen Gebäude. Freuen Sie sich hier unter anderem auf einen beheizten Außenpool...

Friendly staff, good service. Surprise upgrade to a loft penthouse after they were not able to put my family and our friends on same floor of hotel. Really close to entertainment centre, darling harbour and capital theatre. Right next door to central station. Rooms very clean. - Anonymous

Central Private Hotel 2 stars (0.29Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 69.00
Ergebnis aus 366 bewertungen
Sehr gut 6.9/10 6.9
358 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
Das Central Private Hotel genießt eine hervorragende Lage, 2 Gehminuten vom Hauptbahnhof und einen 5-minütigen Spaziergang vom Zentrum von Sydney entfernt. Freuen Sie sich hier auf einfache Unterkünft...

Reception very helpful. Let us check in 6 hours early at no extra cost! Good location if you don't mind a little bit of leisurely walking. Computer in every single room fantastic. Free wifi which was really quick and useful. Shower/toilet communal area clean enough. Lots of complementary tea and coffee. Sink and bowl, cutlery etc all included with large fridge. - Anonymous

Leisure Inn Sydney Central 3 stars (0.3Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 89.00
Ergebnis aus 494 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.5/10 7.5
28 Regent Street, Sydney
Gegenüber dem Hauptbahnhof von Sydney begrüßt Sie das komplett renovierte Hotel mit modernen Zimmern mit LCD-Kabel-TV. Klimaanlage und individuell regulierbare Heizung sind im Preis inbegriffen. Das ...

Nahe dem Zentrum - Christian

Posh Hotel 3 stars (0.35Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 79.00
Ergebnis aus 161 bewertungen
Sehr gut 6.8/10 6.8
8 Broadway, Chippendale, Sydney
Das neben dem Hauptbahnhof gelegene Posh Hotel Sydney bietet Ihnen moderne Zimmer mit einem Flachbild-TV, kostenfreiem WLAN sowie einer gut bestückten Minibar. Chinatown und die Qantas Credit Union Ar...

I never write reviews... But for this one, I make an exception. It's à nice hotel for people who want privacy and who want to arrange everything by theirselves. The rooms are spacious and beautiful, comfortable bed! There is à kitchen, where you can make your own breakfast. And bathrooms, although shared, are clean. Nice location, 5min walk from central station. So it's easy to use public transport to every corner of the city! Moreover, cheaper restaurants are nearby, instead of the restaurants - Anonymous

Novotel Sydney Central 4 stars (0.35Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 169.00
Ergebnis aus 247 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.9/10 7.9
169-179 Thomas Street, Sydney
Im zentralen Geschäftsviertel von Sydney bietet das Novotel Sydney Central ein Restaurant, einen Pool und ein Fitnesscenter. Sie wohnen in Gehweite zum Kongresszentrum Sydney, der Qantas Credit Union ...

We were made to feel so welcome when we arrived and the location was perfect and nice and close to the railway station.The room was very comfortable although a bit dated but it didn't matter.Would love to come visit again. It was nice to come back to our room after a day out and about and have nice clean towels and our room looking fresh again. Thanks to all who made our trip special. Lynn and Steven Le Gros - Anonymous

Broadway Serviced Apartments 0 stars (0.37Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 149.00
Ergebnis aus 220 bewertungen
Hervorragend 9.0/10 9.0
16 Broadway, ultimo, Sydney
Offering free WiFi, a restaurant and free on-site parking, Broadway Serviced Apartments are located opposite the University of Technology Sydney. It is 5 minutes' walk from Central Train Station. All ...

Aarons Hotel Sydney - by 8Hotels 3 stars (0.39Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 83.00
Ergebnis aus 647 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.1/10 7.1
37 Ultimo Road, Sydney
Im pulsierenden Chinatown bietet das Aarons Hotel Sydney preiswerte Unterkünfte im Zentrum der Stadt. Die Zimmer verfügen über ein eigenes Bad und einen Flachbild-TV. Die Zimmer im Aarons Sydney sind...

Clean, comfortable and safe room. Well located. - Sarina

Rydges Sydney Central 4 stars (0.41Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 144.00
Ergebnis aus 355 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.9/10 7.9
28 Albion Street, Surry Hills, Sydney
Das Rydges Sydney Central (ehemals Sebel Surry Hills) genießt eine zentrale Lage am Rande der Innenstadt von Sydney. Dieses stilvolle Hotel bietet einen 15-m-Innenpool, 2 Bars, 2 Restaurants und ein C...

Oaks Harmony 4 stars (0.44Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 135.00
Ergebnis aus 107 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.7/10 7.7
107-121 Quay Street, Sydney
Located in Sydney’s Chinatown district, Oaks Harmony features a heated indoor swimming pool, jacuzzi, sauna, and fully equipped fitness room. Central Station is less than 5 minutes’ walk away. Each o...

BreakFree on George 4 stars (0.49Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 139.00
Ergebnis aus 1009 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.8/10 7.8
653 George Street, Sydney
Das BreakFree on George liegt im Herzen von Sydney und bietet moderne, separate Unterkünfte mit Klimaanlage und Sat-TV. Sydneys berühmter Darling Harbour liegt nur 10 Gehminuten entfernt. Die BreakFr...

Very friendly & accommodating staff. Facilities great, stayed two consecutive nights in a studio twin & two bedroom apartment. Very well appointed, comfortable rooms. We moved to the two bedroom apartment, so Staff moved bags between rooms for us while we were out, which was fabulous customer service & very much appreciated. Will definately return, however will request to stay in higher floor rooms as was a little noisy on 7th floor in studio room. Awesome location, close to darling - Anonymous

Big Hostel 0 stars (0.49Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 32.00
Ergebnis aus 544 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.8/10 7.8
212 Elizabeth Street, Surry Hills, Sydney
Mit einem Dachgarten mit Grillplatz und einer Sonnenterrasse empfängt Sie das Big Hostel mit einer erschwinglichen Unterkunft in Sydney. Sie wohnen hier nur einen 5-minütigen Spaziergang vom Hauptbahn...

Great location, close to Central Station which made it easy to get to and from the airport. About a half hour walk to Circular Quay/Opera House. Harbour Bridge but is a great walk through Hyde Park, past Westfield and through the Botanical Gardens. Clean, great communal area. Fantastic stay - Anonymous

Sydney Central Inn 3 stars (0.52Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 27.00
Ergebnis aus 268 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.1/10 7.1
428 Pitt St, Sydney
Das Sydney Central Hostel begrüßt Sie in einem historischen Gebäude im Herzen von Sydney. Es bietet erschwingliche Unterkünfte mit WLAN, Küche und Waschmöglichkeiten. Zum Hauptbahnhof gehen Sie 5 Minu...

The girl on reception was lovely; really friendly and helpful. The beds were so comfy, will definitely be back again for another good nights sleep! Also, I liked that the toilets and showers were singular and altogether, and there wasn't just one big room with loads of toilets and showers like most hostels have. It gave you a bit more space and privacy, which I really appreciated. - Anonymous

Oaks on Castlereagh 4 stars (0.53Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 124.00
Ergebnis aus 403 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.6/10 7.6
317 Castlereagh Street, Sydney
Das nur 5 Gehminuten vom Hauptbahnhof und dem Stadtteil Chinatown entfernte Oaks on Castlereagh bietet stilvolle Studios und Apartments, ein gut ausgestattetes Fitnesscenter und einen 16 m langen behe...

Very close to everything, down the road from George street, Capitol theatre, 10 minute walk to Darling harbour and right next to Central station. It's in the middle of chinatown, so lots of places to eat. The staff were really helpful, the room was clean and tidy and the hotel very secure. - Anonymous

Nomads Westend Backpackers 4 stars (0.56Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 23.00
Ergebnis aus 378 bewertungen
Gut 6.1/10 6.1
412 Pitt Street, Sydney
Das Nomads Westend Backpackers bietet eine erschwingliche Unterkunft, nur 5 Gehminuten vom Sydney Central Station entfernt. Es verfügt über eine gut ausgestattete Gemeinschaftsküche, eine TV-Lounge so...

das Personal war immer freundlich und hilfsbereit, das ein Programm stadt fand zur näher bring ander Leute... - Anonymous

Pensione Hotel Sydney - by 8Hotels 3 stars (0.56Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
ab AUD 80.40
Ergebnis aus 397 bewertungen
Ausgezeichnet 7.9/10 7.9
631-635 George Street, Sydney
Im Herzen von Sydney heißt Sie das Pensione Hotel willkommen. Freuen Sie sich auf klimatisierte Zimmer mit einem Flachbild-Sat-TV. Die Unterkunft bietet Ihnen zudem eine Lounge mit Designermöbeln und ...

It was close to the venues I needed to access. The room was small but adequate, and the price was very fair. - Gary

 Mit 1-15 von 106 Hotels
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8